Division VI, Södra Halland - 2010

1. Simlångsdalens IF 18 13 2 3 53 - 19 41
2. Kurdiska IF Halmstad 18 13 2 3 40 - 14 41
3. Vapnö IF 18 12 2 4 55 - 19 38
4. IS Örnia 18 10 1 7 44 - 28 31
5. Våxtorps BoIS 18 10 1 7 40 - 37 31
6. Skogaby BK 18 7 2 9 37 - 34 23
7. Hasslövs IS 18 7 2 9 28 - 35 23
8. FF Serbiska Halmstad 18 6 2 10 39 - 49 20
9. Haverdals IF 18 4 2 12 27 - 45 14
10. Ysby BK 18 0 0 18 11 - 94 0

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 18:30 Skogaby BK - Simlångsdalens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Hasslövs IS   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ysby BK - IS Örnia   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Vapnö IF - FF Serbiska Halmstad   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Haverdals IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-23 18:30 Skogaby BK - Vapnö IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Örnia - Simlångsdalens IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 15:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Hasslövs IS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Haverdals IF - Ysby BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-29 18:30 Vapnö IF - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hasslövs IS - Haverdals IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Ysby BK   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-30 19:00 Skogaby BK - Våxtorps BoIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - IS Örnia   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-07 19:00 Ysby BK - Vapnö IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Simlångsdalens IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Örnia - Skogaby BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Hasslövs IS   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-10 19:00 Haverdals IF - FF Serbiska Halmstad   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-13 13:00 Skogaby BK - Haverdals IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Hasslövs IS - Ysby BK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vapnö IF - Simlångsdalens IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 14:00 IS Örnia - Våxtorps BoIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 18:30 Simlångsdalens IF - Hasslövs IS   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - FF Serbiska Halmstad   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Skogaby BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Vapnö IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 18:30 Haverdals IF - IS Örnia   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-28 19:00 IS Örnia - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Ysby BK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:30 Hasslövs IS - Vapnö IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Haverdals IF - Våxtorps BoIS   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Simlångsdalens IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-04 19:00 Vapnö IF - IS Örnia   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Haverdals IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 13:00 Hasslövs IS - Skogaby BK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Ysby BK - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Våxtorps BoIS   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-17 19:00 Skogaby BK - FF Serbiska Halmstad   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Simlångsdalens IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Ysby BK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Örnia - Hasslövs IS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Haverdals IF - Vapnö IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-23 19:00 Hasslövs IS - Våxtorps BoIS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Skogaby BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 IS Örnia - Ysby BK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-25 14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Vapnö IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-13 14:00 Vapnö IF - Skogaby BK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - IS Örnia   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslövs IS - FF Serbiska Halmstad   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Ysby BK - Haverdals IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 14:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Våxtorps BoIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-13 19:00 Ysby BK - Simlångsdalens IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Skogaby BK   5-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Vapnö IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Örnia - FF Serbiska Halmstad   7-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 16:00 Haverdals IF - Hasslövs IS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-20 18:45 Skogaby BK - IS Örnia   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Simlångsdalens IF - Våxtorps BoIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Vapnö IF - Ysby BK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 13:00 Hasslövs IS - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Haverdals IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-27 18:15 Ysby BK - Hasslövs IS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Simlångsdalens IF - Vapnö IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 15:15 Våxtorps BoIS - IS Örnia   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 14:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - FF Serbiska Halmstad   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
16:00 Haverdals IF - Skogaby BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-03 18:00 Vapnö IF - Våxtorps BoIS   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 Skogaby BK - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Örnia - Haverdals IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 13:00 Hasslövs IS - Simlångsdalens IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Ysby BK   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-10 17:30 Ysby BK - Skogaby BK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 14:00 Vapnö IF - Hasslövs IS   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:15 Våxtorps BoIS - Haverdals IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - IS Örnia   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - FF Serbiska Halmstad   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-18 13:00 Skogaby BK - Hasslövs IS   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Örnia - Vapnö IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Haverdals IF - Simlångsdalens IF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:00 Kurdiska IF Halmstad - Ysby BK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:15 Våxtorps BoIS - FF Serbiska Halmstad   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-10-02 14:00 FF Serbiska Halmstad - Skogaby BK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ysby BK - Våxtorps BoIS   3-5 (3-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Kurdiska IF Halmstad   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vapnö IF - Haverdals IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - IS Örnia   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]