Division VI - 2010

1. Medskogsbrons BK 22 19 1 2 155 - 29 58
2. IFK Timrå 2 22 16 3 3 87 - 43 51
3. Svartviks IF 2 22 16 0 6 111 - 38 48
4. Söråkers FF 2 22 15 3 4 80 - 42 48
5. Essviks AIF 22 14 2 6 90 - 47 44
6. Alnö IF 2 22 12 1 9 87 - 67 37
7. Viskans IF 22 10 2 10 67 - 69 32
8. Västra United FC 22 8 1 13 61 - 81 25
9. Indals IF 22 6 2 14 45 - 105 20
10. Matfors IF 2 22 4 0 18 38 - 85 12
11. FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket 22 2 1 19 37 - 158 7
12. Holms SK 2 22 1 2 19 25 - 119 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-27 19:00 Svartviks IF 2 - Holms SK 2   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alnö IF 2 - Matfors IF 2   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Essviks AIF - Söråkers FF 2   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 12:00 Viskans IF - Västra United FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Indals IF - Medskogsbrons BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-08 18:00 FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket - IFK Timrå 2   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-03 18:00 Söråkers FF 2 - Viskans IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå 2 - Essviks AIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra United FC - Alnö IF 2   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Matfors IF 2 - Holms SK 2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Svartviks IF 2 - Indals IF   11-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-04 19:30 Medskogsbrons BK - FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-10 19:00 Indals IF - Matfors IF 2   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Holms SK 2 - Västra United FC   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alnö IF 2 - Söråkers FF 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Viskans IF - IFK Timrå 2   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Essviks AIF - FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket   10-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svartviks IF 2 - Medskogsbrons BK   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-17 19:00 FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket - Viskans IF   3-8 (3-5)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå 2 - Alnö IF 2   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Söråkers FF 2 - Holms SK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Matfors IF 2 - Svartviks IF 2   2-8 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Medskogsbrons BK - Essviks AIF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-03 19:00 Västra United FC - Indals IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-24 19:00 Indals IF - Söråkers FF 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Holms SK 2 - IFK Timrå 2   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Alnö IF 2 - FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Viskans IF - Essviks AIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Matfors IF 2 - Medskogsbrons BK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Svartviks IF 2 - Västra United FC   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-30 14:00 FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket - Holms SK 2   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Timrå 2 - Indals IF   13-0 (10-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Söråkers FF 2 - Svartviks IF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra United FC - Matfors IF 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Medskogsbrons BK - Viskans IF   12-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Alnö IF 2 - Essviks AIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-07 19:00 Indals IF - FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Holms SK 2 - Essviks AIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alnö IF 2 - Viskans IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra United FC - Medskogsbrons BK   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Matfors IF 2 - Söråkers FF 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Svartviks IF 2 - IFK Timrå 2   9-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-14 19:00 Viskans IF - Holms SK 2   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Essviks AIF - Indals IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket - Svartviks IF 2   1-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå 2 - Matfors IF 2   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Medskogsbrons BK - Alnö IF 2   9-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Söråkers FF 2 - Västra United FC   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-21 19:00 Indals IF - Viskans IF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Holms SK 2 - Alnö IF 2   2-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Söråkers FF 2 - Medskogsbrons BK   2-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra United FC - IFK Timrå 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket - Matfors IF 2   2-8 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svartviks IF 2 - Essviks AIF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-28 19:00 Alnö IF 2 - Indals IF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Viskans IF - Svartviks IF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Matfors IF 2 - Essviks AIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket - Västra United FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå 2 - Söråkers FF 2   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Medskogsbrons BK - Holms SK 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-07-02 19:00 Indals IF - Holms SK 2   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Timrå 2 - Medskogsbrons BK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Söråkers FF 2 - FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket   14-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra United FC - Essviks AIF   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Viskans IF - Matfors IF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svartviks IF 2 - Alnö IF 2   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-07-05 19:00 IFK Timrå 2 - FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Söråkers FF 2 - Essviks AIF   5-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra United FC - Viskans IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Matfors IF 2 - Alnö IF 2   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Holms SK 2 - Svartviks IF 2   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-07-26 19:00 Medskogsbrons BK - Indals IF   12-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-07-28 19:00 Indals IF - Svartviks IF 2   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Holms SK 2 - Matfors IF 2   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Alnö IF 2 - Västra United FC   8-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Viskans IF - Söråkers FF 2   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Essviks AIF - IFK Timrå 2   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket - Medskogsbrons BK   1-8 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-02 19:00 IFK Timrå 2 - Viskans IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Söråkers FF 2 - Alnö IF 2   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra United FC - Holms SK 2   7-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Matfors IF 2 - Indals IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Medskogsbrons BK - Svartviks IF 2   5-3 (4-3)   [mer info]
20:00 FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket - Essviks AIF   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-09 19:00 Indals IF - Västra United FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Holms SK 2 - Söråkers FF 2   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-12 19:00 Viskans IF - FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket   9-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-25 18:00 Svartviks IF 2 - Matfors IF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-26 18:30 Essviks AIF - Medskogsbrons BK   3-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2010-09-15 18:00 Alnö IF 2 - IFK Timrå 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-16 18:30 Essviks AIF - Viskans IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket - Alnö IF 2   3-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Timrå 2 - Holms SK 2   3-0     [mer info]
18:30 Söråkers FF 2 - Indals IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Västra United FC - Svartviks IF 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Medskogsbrons BK - Matfors IF 2   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-23 18:00 Indals IF - IFK Timrå 2   3-10 (1-6)   [mer info]
18:00 Holms SK 2 - FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket   0-3     [mer info]
18:00 Essviks AIF - Alnö IF 2   9-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Viskans IF - Medskogsbrons BK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Matfors IF 2 - Västra United FC   4-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Svartviks IF 2 - Söråkers FF 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-29 17:00 Viskans IF - Alnö IF 2   7-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Essviks AIF - Holms SK 2   10-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
17:00 FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket - Indals IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Söråkers FF 2 - Matfors IF 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Medskogsbrons BK - Västra United FC   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-30 18:00 IFK Timrå 2 - Svartviks IF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-05 17:00 Indals IF - Essviks AIF   1-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Holms SK 2 - Viskans IF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Alnö IF 2 - Medskogsbrons BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Västra United FC - Söråkers FF 2   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Matfors IF 2 - IFK Timrå 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Svartviks IF 2 - FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket   10-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-12 16:00 Essviks AIF - Svartviks IF 2   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Viskans IF - Indals IF   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Matfors IF 2 - FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Timrå 2 - Västra United FC   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Medskogsbrons BK - Söråkers FF 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Alnö IF 2 - Holms SK 2   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-19 16:00 Indals IF - Alnö IF 2   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Holms SK 2 - Medskogsbrons BK   1-14 (0-6)   [mer info]
16:00 Söråkers FF 2 - IFK Timrå 2   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Västra United FC - FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket   16-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Essviks AIF - Matfors IF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Svartviks IF 2 - Viskans IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-26 13:00 Alnö IF 2 - Svartviks IF 2   1-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
16:00 Holms SK 2 - Indals IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Matfors IF 2 - Viskans IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Essviks AIF - Västra United FC   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 FC GIF Sundsvall Nätverket - Söråkers FF 2   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Medskogsbrons BK - IFK Timrå 2   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]