Division IV, Norra Norrbotten - 2010

1. Övertorneå SK 18 12 4 2 57 - 17 40
2. IFK Kalix 18 12 3 3 38 - 12 39
3. Notvikens IK 2 18 10 3 5 39 - 36 33
4. Sunderby SK 18 9 3 6 34 - 28 30
5. Skogså IF 18 8 4 6 41 - 24 28
6. Haparanda FF 18 6 5 7 31 - 27 23
7. Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF 18 5 6 7 25 - 34 21
8. Lira BK 18 5 5 8 33 - 46 20
9. Vitå BK 18 3 3 12 22 - 54 12
10. GM FF 2 18 1 2 15 19 - 61 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-09 14:00 GM FF 2 - Notvikens IK 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sunderby SK - Övertorneå SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Skogså IF - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Haparanda FF - Lira BK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-10 19:30 Vitå BK - IFK Kalix   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-15 13:00 Lira BK - Skogså IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Sunderby SK - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 15:00 Övertorneå SK - GM FF 2   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Kalix - Haparanda FF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-18 19:30 Notvikens IK 2 - Vitå BK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-21 19:00 Haparanda FF - Notvikens IK 2   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 13:00 Lira BK - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Vitå BK - Övertorneå SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 GM FF 2 - Sunderby SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 Skogså IF - IFK Kalix   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-27 19:00 Sunderby SK - Vitå BK   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Kalix - Lira BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 15:00 Övertorneå SK - Haparanda FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 14:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - GM FF 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:30 Notvikens IK 2 - Skogså IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-06-03 19:30 Lira BK - Notvikens IK 2   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 13:00 Skogså IF - Övertorneå SK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 13:00 Vitå BK - GM FF 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Kalix - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Haparanda FF - Sunderby SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-12 16:00 Sunderby SK - Skogså IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 13:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - Vitå BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 GM FF 2 - Haparanda FF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Övertorneå SK - Lira BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:30 Notvikens IK 2 - IFK Kalix   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-16 19:00 Lira BK - Sunderby SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-17 19:30 Skogså IF - GM FF 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 18:30 Notvikens IK 2 - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Kalix - Övertorneå SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Haparanda FF - Vitå BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-02 14:00 GM FF 2 - Lira BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Sunderby SK - IFK Kalix   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vitå BK - Skogså IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:30 Övertorneå SK - Notvikens IK 2   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - Haparanda FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-29 18:30 Notvikens IK 2 - Sunderby SK   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lira BK - Vitå BK   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Kalix - GM FF 2   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Skogså IF - Haparanda FF   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Övertorneå SK - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-07-28 19:00 Lira BK - Haparanda FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-29 19:00 IFK Kalix - Vitå BK   8-1     [mer info]
19:00 Notvikens IK 2 - GM FF 2   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-30 20:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - Skogså IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-02 19:00 Övertorneå SK - Sunderby SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-04 19:00 Skogså IF - Lira BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Haparanda FF - IFK Kalix   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - Sunderby SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-05 19:00 Vitå BK - Notvikens IK 2   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-07 16:00 GM FF 2 - Övertorneå SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-11 19:00 Sunderby SK - GM FF 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Kalix - Skogså IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Notvikens IK 2 - Haparanda FF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 13:00 Övertorneå SK - Vitå BK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 14:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - Lira BK   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-18 19:00 Vitå BK - Sunderby SK   3-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-19 19:30 Lira BK - IFK Kalix   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-20 19:00 Skogså IF - Notvikens IK 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 Haparanda FF - Övertorneå SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 GM FF 2 - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-27 18:30 Sunderby SK - Haparanda FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - IFK Kalix   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Övertorneå SK - Skogså IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 14:00 GM FF 2 - Vitå BK   2-0     [mer info]
2010-08-30 19:30 Notvikens IK 2 - Lira BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-04 14:00 Skogså IF - Sunderby SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Vitå BK - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 15:00 Haparanda FF - GM FF 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Kalix - Notvikens IK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lira BK - Övertorneå SK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-11 13:00 Sunderby SK - Lira BK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 GM FF 2 - Skogså IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Övertorneå SK - IFK Kalix   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vitå BK - Haparanda FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 16:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - Notvikens IK 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-18 16:00 Skogså IF - Vitå BK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 16:00 Lira BK - GM FF 2   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Kalix - Sunderby SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Notvikens IK 2 - Övertorneå SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Haparanda FF - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-25 13:00 Vitå BK - Lira BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Haparanda FF - Skogså IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 13:00 GM FF 2 - IFK Kalix   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Sunderby SK - Notvikens IK 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - Övertorneå SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]