Division V, Södra Norrbotten - 2010

1. Alterdalens IF 18 17 1 0 81 - 16 52
2. Ersnäs IF 18 13 1 4 52 - 15 40
3. Öjeby IF 18 11 2 5 38 - 24 35
4. Gammelstads IF 18 10 1 7 51 - 38 31
5. Norrfjärdens IF 18 9 1 8 45 - 38 28
6. Infjärdens SK 2 18 7 3 8 30 - 42 24
7. Bergnäsets AIK 2 18 6 2 10 31 - 45 20
8. Storfors AIK 2 18 5 5 8 24 - 46 20
9. Jävre IF 18 1 2 15 24 - 58 5
10. Brännbergs IF 3 18 1 2 15 22 - 76 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-09 09:30 Norrfjärdens IF - Jävre IF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Gammelstads IF - Öjeby IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:30 Infjärdens SK 2 - Brännbergs IF 3   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-10 19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Alterdalens IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Storfors AIK 2 - Ersnäs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-15 10:00 Brännbergs IF 3 - Storfors AIK 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 14:30 Norrfjärdens IF - Öjeby IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gammelstads IF - Infjärdens SK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Ersnäs IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Alterdalens IF - Jävre IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-19 19:00 Jävre IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 13:00 Brännbergs IF 3 - Ersnäs IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 16:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Gammelstads IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 Infjärdens SK 2 - Norrfjärdens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-25 19:00 Öjeby IF - Alterdalens IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-27 19:00 Ersnäs IF - Jävre IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 Gammelstads IF - Brännbergs IF 3   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 17:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Öjeby IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Alterdalens IF - Infjärdens SK 2   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Storfors AIK 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-06-02 19:00 Jävre IF - Öjeby IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gammelstads IF - Ersnäs IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 13:00 Brännbergs IF 3 - Norrfjärdens IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 18:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Alterdalens IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Infjärdens SK 2 - Bergnäsets AIK 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-07 19:00 Ersnäs IF - Öjeby IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 16:00 Alterdalens IF - Brännbergs IF 3   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 16:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Gammelstads IF   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:30 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Storfors AIK 2   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Jävre IF - Infjärdens SK 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-16 19:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Ersnäs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gammelstads IF - Alterdalens IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 18:30 Jävre IF - Storfors AIK 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Infjärdens SK 2 - Öjeby IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Brännbergs IF 3 - Bergnäsets AIK 2   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-22 19:00 Öjeby IF - Storfors AIK 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersnäs IF - Infjärdens SK 2   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Alterdalens IF - Norrfjärdens IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-27 13:00 Jävre IF - Brännbergs IF 3   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Gammelstads IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-30 19:00 Alterdalens IF - Ersnäs IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gammelstads IF - Jävre IF   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Brännbergs IF 3 - Öjeby IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Infjärdens SK 2 - Storfors AIK 2   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-07-24 13:00 Brännbergs IF 3 - Infjärdens SK 2   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-07-27 19:00 Öjeby IF - Gammelstads IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jävre IF - Norrfjärdens IF   1-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Alterdalens IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-28 19:00 Ersnäs IF - Storfors AIK 2   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-01 13:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Brännbergs IF 3   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-03 19:00 Öjeby IF - Norrfjärdens IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-04 19:00 Ersnäs IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-05 19:00 Jävre IF - Alterdalens IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Infjärdens SK 2 - Gammelstads IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-09 19:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Infjärdens SK 2   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Gammelstads IF - Storfors AIK 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alterdalens IF - Öjeby IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Jävre IF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersnäs IF - Brännbergs IF 3   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-14 13:00 Brännbergs IF 3 - Gammelstads IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 16:00 Jävre IF - Ersnäs IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:00 Infjärdens SK 2 - Alterdalens IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Norrfjärdens IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-17 19:00 Öjeby IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-21 16:00 Öjeby IF - Jävre IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 16:00 Ersnäs IF - Gammelstads IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Brännbergs IF 3   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 18:30 Alterdalens IF - Storfors AIK 2   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Infjärdens SK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-28 13:00 Brännbergs IF 3 - Alterdalens IF   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 16:00 Gammelstads IF - Norrfjärdens IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Öjeby IF - Ersnäs IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-30 18:00 Infjärdens SK 2 - Jävre IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-21 19:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Bergnäsets AIK 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-04 16:00 Alterdalens IF - Gammelstads IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 11:30 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Brännbergs IF 3   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Öjeby IF - Infjärdens SK 2   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ersnäs IF - Norrfjärdens IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-06 19:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Jävre IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-11 13:00 Norrfjärdens IF - Alterdalens IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 13:00 Brännbergs IF 3 - Jävre IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-13 17:30 Gammelstads IF - Bergnäsets AIK 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Öjeby IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-14 20:00 Infjärdens SK 2 - Ersnäs IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-18 11:30 Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Norrfjärdens IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Storfors AIK 2 - Infjärdens SK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ersnäs IF - Alterdalens IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Jävre IF - Gammelstads IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Öjeby IF - Brännbergs IF 3   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]