Division IV, Östra Skåne - 2010

1. BW-90 IF 22 20 2 0 82 - 26 62
2. Ystads IF 22 16 4 2 63 - 18 52
3. Hässleholms IF 22 17 1 4 55 - 29 52
4. Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF 22 10 3 9 55 - 49 33
5. Åsums BK 22 10 3 9 38 - 53 33
6. Tomelilla IF 22 8 4 10 38 - 32 28
7. Brösarps IF 22 6 6 10 26 - 34 24
8. Askeröds IF 22 7 2 13 46 - 55 23
9. Åhus Horna BK 22 5 5 12 35 - 60 20
10. Tosteberga/Nymölla IF 22 5 4 13 30 - 48 19
11. Rydsgårds AIF 22 5 3 14 35 - 59 18
12. Hanaskogs IS 22 4 1 17 25 - 65 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-10 13:00 Ystads IF - Tomelilla IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF - Åhus Horna BK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Brösarps IF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Askeröds IF - Hanaskogs IS   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hässleholms IF - BW-90 IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Åsums BK - Rydsgårds AIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-16 18:30 Rydsgårds AIF - Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 13:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Askeröds IF   5-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Hässleholms IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BW-90 IF - Åsums BK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åhus Horna BK - Brösarps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hanaskogs IS - Ystads IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-23 18:45 Hässleholms IF - Hanaskogs IS   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 13:00 Ystads IF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF - Åsums BK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Askeröds IF - Åhus Horna BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Brösarps IF - Rydsgårds AIF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BW-90 IF - Tomelilla IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-28 19:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Askeröds IF   6-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 19:00 Hanaskogs IS - BW-90 IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Hässleholms IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-30 19:00 Åsums BK - Tomelilla IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 14:00 Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF - Brösarps IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-03 18:30 Åhus Horna BK - Ystads IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-07 18:45 Hässleholms IF - Åhus Horna BK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 13:00 Ystads IF - Rydsgårds AIF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Brösarps IF - Åsums BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Askeröds IF - Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BW-90 IF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tomelilla IF - Hanaskogs IS   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-13 13:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Tomelilla IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Brösarps IF - Askeröds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åhus Horna BK - BW-90 IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsums BK - Hanaskogs IS   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 14:00 Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF - Ystads IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Hässleholms IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-21 19:00 Askeröds IF - Åsums BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BW-90 IF - Rydsgårds AIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hanaskogs IS - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 13:00 Ystads IF - Brösarps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Åhus Horna BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hässleholms IF - Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-26 19:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Tomelilla IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF - BW-90 IF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Brösarps IF - Hässleholms IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Askeröds IF - Ystads IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åhus Horna BK - Hanaskogs IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Åsums BK - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-05-29 13:00 Ystads IF - Åsums BK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hässleholms IF - Askeröds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BW-90 IF - Brösarps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Åhus Horna BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Rydsgårds AIF - Hanaskogs IS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-03 19:15 Rydsgårds AIF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Åhus Horna BK - Åsums BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 13:00 Ystads IF - Hässleholms IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF - Hanaskogs IS   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Brösarps IF - Tomelilla IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Askeröds IF - BW-90 IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-10 19:00 Hässleholms IF - Åsums BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åhus Horna BK - Rydsgårds AIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 13:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Askeröds IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 17:00 BW-90 IF - Ystads IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Hanaskogs IS - Brösarps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-18 19:00 BW-90 IF - Hässleholms IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hanaskogs IS - Askeröds IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Brösarps IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:15 Rydsgårds AIF - Åsums BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 Tomelilla IF - Ystads IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åhus Horna BK - Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-22 19:00 Åsums BK - BW-90 IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF - Rydsgårds AIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Brösarps IF - Åhus Horna BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ystads IF - Hanaskogs IS   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Askeröds IF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Hässleholms IF - Tomelilla IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-06-30 19:00 Hanaskogs IS - Hässleholms IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Åhus Horna BK - Askeröds IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:15 Åsums BK - Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 13:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Ystads IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Brösarps IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - BW-90 IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:00 Askeröds IF - Rydsgårds AIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hässleholms IF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BW-90 IF - Hanaskogs IS   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 13:00 Ystads IF - Åhus Horna BK   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Brösarps IF - Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Åsums BK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-17 18:45 Hanaskogs IS - Tomelilla IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - BW-90 IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Åhus Horna BK - Hässleholms IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:30 Rydsgårds AIF - Ystads IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF - Askeröds IF   4-5 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Åsums BK - Brösarps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-20 18:30 BW-90 IF - Åhus Horna BK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hanaskogs IS - Åsums BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 13:00 Ystads IF - Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Askeröds IF - Brösarps IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hässleholms IF - Rydsgårds AIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-27 18:30 Rydsgårds AIF - BW-90 IF   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Hanaskogs IS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF - Hässleholms IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åsums BK - Askeröds IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brösarps IF - Ystads IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Åhus Horna BK - Tomelilla IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-04 13:00 Ystads IF - Askeröds IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Åsums BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Rydsgårds AIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hässleholms IF - Brösarps IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BW-90 IF - Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hanaskogs IS - Åhus Horna BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-11 14:00 Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF - Tomelilla IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Askeröds IF - Hässleholms IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Åhus Horna BK - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Åsums BK - Ystads IF   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Brösarps IF - BW-90 IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hanaskogs IS - Rydsgårds AIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-19 13:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Rydsgårds AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hässleholms IF - Ystads IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Brösarps IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hanaskogs IS - Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BW-90 IF - Askeröds IF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Åsums BK - Åhus Horna BK   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-26 13:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Åhus Horna BK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Brösarps IF - Hanaskogs IS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Askeröds IF - Tomelilla IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ystads IF - BW-90 IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Åsums BK - Hässleholms IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]