Division V, Norra Skåne - 2010

1. Ekets GoIF 22 13 7 2 48 - 17 46
2. Glimåkra IF 22 14 4 4 57 - 27 46
3. Vinslövs IF 22 11 5 6 48 - 30 38
4. Östra Ljungby IF 22 10 7 5 51 - 42 37
5. IFK Rössjöholm 22 10 4 8 46 - 42 34
6. Lönsboda GIF 22 10 2 10 40 - 39 32
7. Ballingslöv GoIF 22 8 5 9 46 - 43 29
8. Sösdala IF 22 8 5 9 42 - 45 29
9. Strömsborgs IF 22 8 5 9 43 - 55 29
10. Vedby/Rönne IF 22 7 2 13 37 - 58 23
11. Hästveda IF 22 5 6 11 32 - 47 21
12. Sibbhults IF 22 1 2 19 19 - 64 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-10 14:00 Hästveda IF - Sösdala IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Vinslövs IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Glimåkra IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Östra Ljungby IF - Sibbhults IF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-04-11 14:00 Strömsborgs IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Lönsboda GIF - Ballingslöv GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-16 18:30 Sibbhults IF - Ekets GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
18:30 Glimåkra IF - Lönsboda GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sösdala IF - IFK Rössjöholm   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Vinslövs IF - Strömsborgs IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 14:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Östra Ljungby IF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-04-18 15:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Hästveda IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-23 18:30 Strömsborgs IF - Sibbhults IF   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 Hästveda IF - Vinslövs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 14:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Glimåkra IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Östra Ljungby IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Vedby/Rönne IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Lönsboda GIF - Sösdala IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-29 18:30 Sibbhults IF - Hästveda IF   0-1     [mer info]
18:30 Sösdala IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekets GoIF - Strömsborgs IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Lönsboda GIF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-05-01 14:00 Vinslövs IF - IFK Rössjöholm   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Östra Ljungby IF - Glimåkra IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-07 19:00 Strömsborgs IF - Östra Ljungby IF   1-6     [mer info]
19:00 Hästveda IF - Ekets GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glimåkra IF - Sösdala IF   6-1     [mer info]
2010-05-08 14:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Vedby/Rönne IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Sibbhults IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Lönsboda GIF - Vinslövs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-12 18:30 Vinslövs IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ekets GoIF - IFK Rössjöholm   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-13 14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Glimåkra IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Strömsborgs IF - Hästveda IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-15 15:00 Östra Ljungby IF - Sösdala IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-25 18:30 Sibbhults IF - Lönsboda GIF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-21 18:30 Ballingslöv GoIF - Sibbhults IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Strömsborgs IF   1-4     [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Lönsboda GIF - Ekets GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 16:00 Glimåkra IF - Vinslövs IF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:15 Hästveda IF - Östra Ljungby IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-08-24 18:45 Sösdala IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-27 19:00 Hästveda IF - IFK Rössjöholm   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Ekets GoIF - Ballingslöv GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Strömsborgs IF - Lönsboda GIF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-29 14:00 Sibbhults IF - Glimåkra IF   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Vinslövs IF - Sösdala IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Östra Ljungby IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-01 19:00 Lönsboda GIF - Hästveda IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Strömsborgs IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-02 19:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Östra Ljungby IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Glimåkra IF - Ekets GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sösdala IF - Sibbhults IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Vinslövs IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-04 19:00 Hästveda IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Sibbhults IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Sösdala IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Lönsboda GIF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Östra Ljungby IF - Vinslövs IF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Strömsborgs IF - Glimåkra IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-10 19:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - IFK Rössjöholm   3-3     [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Sösdala IF - Strömsborgs IF   2-3     [mer info]
2010-06-13 17:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Ekets GoIF   0-4     [mer info]
2010-06-15 18:30 Vinslövs IF - Sibbhults IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lönsboda GIF - Östra Ljungby IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glimåkra IF - Hästveda IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-12 15:00 Sibbhults IF - Östra Ljungby IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Lönsboda GIF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sösdala IF - Hästveda IF   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Strömsborgs IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 Glimåkra IF - IFK Rössjöholm   1-0     [mer info]
2010-08-24 18:30 Vinslövs IF - Ekets GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-23 19:00 Hästveda IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Ljungby IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Strömsborgs IF - Vinslövs IF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Sösdala IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-07 15:00 Lönsboda GIF - Glimåkra IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:00 Ekets GoIF - Sibbhults IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-06-22 19:00 Sösdala IF - Lönsboda GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Sibbhults IF - Strömsborgs IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - IFK Rössjöholm   0-3     [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Glimåkra IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Vinslövs IF - Hästveda IF   1-0     [mer info]
2010-09-08 18:15 Östra Ljungby IF - Ekets GoIF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:00 Strömsborgs IF - Ekets GoIF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hästveda IF - Sibbhults IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Vinslövs IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Sösdala IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 13:00 Glimåkra IF - Östra Ljungby IF   5-1     [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:10 Lönsboda GIF - Vedby/Rönne IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-18 19:00 Östra Ljungby IF - Strömsborgs IF   3-3     [mer info]
2010-08-19 19:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-08-20 18:45 Sösdala IF - Glimåkra IF   1-4     [mer info]
18:45 Vinslövs IF - Lönsboda GIF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sibbhults IF - IFK Rössjöholm   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Ekets GoIF - Hästveda IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 18:15 Ballingslöv GoIF - Vinslövs IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Hästveda IF - Strömsborgs IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Sösdala IF - Östra Ljungby IF   3-3     [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 Glimåkra IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Ekets GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Lönsboda GIF - Sibbhults IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 18:15 Sibbhults IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
18:30 Ekets GoIF - Lönsboda GIF   3-0     [mer info]
18:30 Vedby/Rönne IF - Sösdala IF   3-1     [mer info]
18:30 Vinslövs IF - Glimåkra IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-09-05 13:00 Östra Ljungby IF - Hästveda IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Strömsborgs IF - IFK Rössjöholm   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-10 18:00 Lönsboda GIF - Strömsborgs IF   4-2     [mer info]
18:00 Glimåkra IF - Sibbhults IF   5-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Sösdala IF - Vinslövs IF   3-3     [mer info]
2010-09-12 14:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Ekets GoIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Hästveda IF   4-2     [mer info]
17:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Östra Ljungby IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-18 14:00 Sibbhults IF - Sösdala IF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Vinslövs IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Glimåkra IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Strömsborgs IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hästveda IF - Lönsboda GIF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Östra Ljungby IF - IFK Rössjöholm   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 14:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Hästveda IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Glimåkra IF - Strömsborgs IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Sösdala IF - Ekets GoIF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Vinslövs IF - Östra Ljungby IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Lönsboda GIF - IFK Rössjöholm   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Sibbhults IF   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-02 13:00 Sibbhults IF - Vinslövs IF   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Ekets GoIF - Vedby/Rönne IF   8-1     [mer info]
13:00 Strömsborgs IF - Sösdala IF   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Hästveda IF - Glimåkra IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Ballingslöv GoIF   4-3     [mer info]
13:00 Östra Ljungby IF - Lönsboda GIF   3-1     [mer info]