Division V, Mellersta Skåne - 2010

1. BK Flagg 22 14 4 4 62 - 32 46
2. Hardeberga BK 22 13 6 3 57 - 23 45
3. Furulunds IK 22 13 6 3 48 - 22 45
4. Uppåkra IF 22 12 4 6 68 - 39 40
5. Hallands Nations FF 22 11 4 7 50 - 43 37
6. Bjärreds IF 22 10 5 7 54 - 37 35
7. Harrie-Kävlinge FF 22 8 5 9 33 - 44 29
8. Stehags AIF 22 8 3 11 43 - 50 27
9. Lunds FF 22 6 4 12 36 - 51 22
10. Arlövs BI 22 5 6 11 50 - 43 21
11. Dalby GIF 22 5 3 14 31 - 65 18
12. Trollenäs IF 22 2 0 20 20 - 103 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-09 18:30 Dalby GIF - Lunds FF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-04-10 13:00 Bjärreds IF - Trollenäs IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Stehags AIF   5-3     [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Arlövs BI - Uppåkra IF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-04-11 12:00 Hallands Nations FF - Hardeberga BK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-16 19:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Hallands Nations FF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lunds FF - Furulunds IK   1-2     [mer info]
2010-04-17 16:00 Trollenäs IF - BK Flagg   1-3     [mer info]
2010-04-18 13:00 Hardeberga BK - Uppåkra IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Arlövs BI - Bjärreds IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Dalby GIF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-23 19:00 Dalby GIF - Trollenäs IF   4-3     [mer info]
2010-04-24 12:30 Furulunds IK - Stehags AIF   4-2     [mer info]
13:00 Hardeberga BK - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bjärreds IF - Uppåkra IF   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Arlövs BI   6-3     [mer info]
14:00 Lunds FF - Hallands Nations FF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-28 19:00 Lunds FF - Hardeberga BK   2-2     [mer info]
2010-04-29 19:00 Arlövs BI - Dalby GIF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Trollenäs IF - Furulunds IK   1-5     [mer info]
2010-05-02 14:00 Bjärreds IF - BK Flagg   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Hallands Nations FF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Uppåkra IF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-07 19:00 Dalby GIF - Bjärreds IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Furulunds IK - Arlövs BI   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-08 12:00 Hallands Nations FF - Trollenäs IF   3-0     [mer info]
13:00 Hardeberga BK - Stehags AIF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Uppåkra IF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Lunds FF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-14 19:00 Stehags AIF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollenäs IF - Hardeberga BK   0-4     [mer info]
2010-05-15 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Lunds FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Arlövs BI - Hallands Nations FF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Dalby GIF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-05-18 19:00 Bjärreds IF - Furulunds IK   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-19 19:00 Dalby GIF - Uppåkra IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Trollenäs IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Lunds FF - Stehags AIF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Furulunds IK - BK Flagg   1-1     [mer info]
19:15 Hallands Nations FF - Bjärreds IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-22 13:00 Hardeberga BK - Arlövs BI   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-28 19:00 Furulunds IK - Dalby GIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Trollenäs IF - Lunds FF   0-2     [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Stehags AIF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Arlövs BI - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bjärreds IF - Hardeberga BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Hallands Nations FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-01 19:00 Hardeberga BK - BK Flagg   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-02 19:00 Furulunds IK - Uppåkra IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Bjärreds IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Lunds FF - Arlövs BI   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Stehags AIF - Trollenäs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Hallands Nations FF - Dalby GIF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-05 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Trollenäs IF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Arlövs BI - Stehags AIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjärreds IF - Lunds FF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Hardeberga BK   1-7     [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - Hallands Nations FF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-09 19:00 Lunds FF - BK Flagg   1-2     [mer info]
2010-06-10 19:00 Hardeberga BK - Furulunds IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Stehags AIF - Bjärreds IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 12:00 Hallands Nations FF - Uppåkra IF   1-5     [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Dalby GIF   1-0     [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Trollenäs IF - Arlövs BI   0-9     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-18 19:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Furulunds IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stehags AIF - BK Flagg   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Trollenäs IF - Bjärreds IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-06-19 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Arlövs BI   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hardeberga BK - Hallands Nations FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds FF - Dalby GIF   6-5     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-23 19:00 Uppåkra IF - Hardeberga BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Bjärreds IF - Arlövs BI   1-1     [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Dalby GIF - Stehags AIF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Furulunds IK - Lunds FF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-08-07 14:00 BK Flagg - Trollenäs IF   6-2     [mer info]
2010-09-15 19:15 Hallands Nations FF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-10 19:00 Trollenäs IF - Dalby GIF   4-2     [mer info]
2010-08-11 19:00 Arlövs BI - BK Flagg   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Hardeberga BK   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Stehags AIF - Furulunds IK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Uppåkra IF - Bjärreds IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-01 19:15 Hallands Nations FF - Lunds FF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:00 Furulunds IK - Trollenäs IF   4-0     [mer info]
2010-08-14 13:00 Hardeberga BK - Lunds FF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Bjärreds IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Arlövs BI   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Uppåkra IF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-08-25 19:15 Hallands Nations FF - Stehags AIF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:30 Lunds FF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Stehags AIF - Hardeberga BK   4-3     [mer info]
18:30 Trollenäs IF - Hallands Nations FF   0-5     [mer info]
18:45 Uppåkra IF - BK Flagg   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 14:00 Arlövs BI - Furulunds IK   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bjärreds IF - Dalby GIF   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 18:30 Furulunds IK - Bjärreds IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Dalby GIF - BK Flagg   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 12:00 Hallands Nations FF - Arlövs BI   4-1     [mer info]
13:00 Hardeberga BK - Trollenäs IF   8-0     [mer info]
13:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Stehags AIF   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Lunds FF - Uppåkra IF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 18:00 BK Flagg - Furulunds IK   1-2     [mer info]
2010-09-05 13:00 Trollenäs IF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   0-4     [mer info]
13:00 Uppåkra IF - Dalby GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Arlövs BI - Hardeberga BK   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bjärreds IF - Hallands Nations FF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Lunds FF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-08 19:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - Arlövs BI   2-2     [mer info]
2010-09-10 19:00 Dalby GIF - Furulunds IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Lunds FF - Trollenäs IF   7-0     [mer info]
19:15 Hallands Nations FF - BK Flagg   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 13:00 Hardeberga BK - Bjärreds IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Uppåkra IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-18 13:00 Trollenäs IF - Stehags AIF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Arlövs BI - Lunds FF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Bjärreds IF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - Hardeberga BK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Dalby GIF - Hallands Nations FF   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Uppåkra IF - Furulunds IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 12:00 Hallands Nations FF - Furulunds IK   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 Hardeberga BK - Dalby GIF   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Trollenäs IF - Uppåkra IF   1-15 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harrie-Kävlinge FF - BK Flagg   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Lunds FF - Bjärreds IF   1-6     [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Arlövs BI   2-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-02 13:00 Arlövs BI - Trollenäs IF   9-1     [mer info]
13:00 Bjärreds IF - Stehags AIF   4-2     [mer info]
13:00 BK Flagg - Lunds FF   5-0     [mer info]
13:00 Dalby GIF - Harrie-Kävlinge FF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Furulunds IK - Hardeberga BK   2-3     [mer info]
13:00 Uppåkra IF - Hallands Nations FF   8-1     [mer info]