Division V, Sydvästra Skåne - 2010

1. Bunkeflo FF 22 15 4 3 49 - 16 49
2. KSF Prespa Birlik 22 15 1 6 57 - 28 46
3. BK Näset 22 12 5 5 52 - 22 41
4. Husie IF 22 12 4 6 55 - 28 40
5. Skanör/Falsterbo IF 22 12 3 7 55 - 37 39
6. Skabersjö IF 22 12 3 7 49 - 35 39
7. Bara GoIF 22 9 7 6 44 - 37 34
8. Liria IF 22 7 1 14 26 - 46 22
9. NK Croatia 22 6 2 14 34 - 50 20
10. BK Kick 22 6 2 14 36 - 82 20
11. AIF Barrikaden 22 4 4 14 34 - 75 16
12. Vellinge IF 22 3 2 17 24 - 59 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-11 13:00 BK Näset - Skabersjö IF   2-0     [mer info]
13:00 BK Kick - NK Croatia   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:30 Husie IF - KSF Prespa Birlik   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Vellinge IF - AIF Barrikaden   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Liria IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-16 18:30 AIF Barrikaden - Bara GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
18:30 Liria IF - Husie IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-04-17 13:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Vellinge IF   4-0     [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - BK Kick   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 NK Croatia - Bunkeflo FF   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - BK Näset   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-23 18:30 Bunkeflo FF - Skabersjö IF   0-1     [mer info]
18:30 KSF Prespa Birlik - Liria IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 13:00 BK Kick - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-8     [mer info]
2010-04-25 13:00 BK Näset - AIF Barrikaden   9-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Vellinge IF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Husie IF - NK Croatia   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-01 14:00 Bara GoIF - BK Näset   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Bunkeflo FF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Vellinge IF - Liria IF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-05-02 13:00 AIF Barrikaden - BK Kick   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - Husie IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 NK Croatia - KSF Prespa Birlik   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-07 18:30 BK Kick - Bara GoIF   4-3     [mer info]
18:30 KSF Prespa Birlik - Skabersjö IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Liria IF - NK Croatia   3-2     [mer info]
2010-05-08 13:00 BK Näset - Vellinge IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Husie IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:15 Bunkeflo FF - AIF Barrikaden   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-15 13:00 AIF Barrikaden - Husie IF   1-5     [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Bunkeflo FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skabersjö IF - Liria IF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - KSF Prespa Birlik   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Vellinge IF - NK Croatia   1-2     [mer info]
2010-05-16 13:00 BK Näset - BK Kick   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-20 18:30 KSF Prespa Birlik - AIF Barrikaden   1-2     [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Liria IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 11:30 BK Kick - Vellinge IF   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Husie IF - Bara GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 NK Croatia - Skabersjö IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:15 Bunkeflo FF - BK Näset   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-28 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - Liria IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 BK Näset - Husie IF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 BK Kick - Bunkeflo FF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - KSF Prespa Birlik   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - NK Croatia   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Vellinge IF - Skabersjö IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-01 19:00 NK Croatia - AIF Barrikaden   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Skabersjö IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-02 19:00 Bunkeflo FF - Vellinge IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - BK Näset   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Liria IF - Bara GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-06-03 19:00 Husie IF - BK Kick   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-04 19:00 Bara GoIF - NK Croatia   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 BK Näset - Liria IF   5-0     [mer info]
2010-06-05 13:00 BK Kick - KSF Prespa Birlik   1-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vellinge IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Husie IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-06 13:00 AIF Barrikaden - Skabersjö IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-11 19:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Bunkeflo FF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Liria IF - BK Kick   2-4     [mer info]
2010-06-12 14:00 NK Croatia - BK Näset   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - AIF Barrikaden   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Husie IF - Vellinge IF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Skabersjö IF - Bara GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-17 19:00 Skabersjö IF - BK Näset   1-3     [mer info]
2010-06-18 18:30 KSF Prespa Birlik - Husie IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 AIF Barrikaden - Vellinge IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Liria IF - Bunkeflo FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 NK Croatia - BK Kick   3-5     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Bara GoIF   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-22 18:30 Vellinge IF - KSF Prespa Birlik   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Husie IF - Liria IF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Bara GoIF - AIF Barrikaden   7-3     [mer info]
2010-08-07 13:00 BK Kick - Skabersjö IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - NK Croatia   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-08 14:00 BK Näset - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-06-27 14:00 Liria IF - KSF Prespa Birlik   1-2     [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 NK Croatia - Husie IF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-08-11 18:30 Vellinge IF - Bara GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 AIF Barrikaden - BK Näset   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - BK Kick   6-1     [mer info]
2010-08-24 18:30 Skabersjö IF - Bunkeflo FF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-14 13:00 BK Näset - Bara GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 BK Kick - AIF Barrikaden   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - NK Croatia   1-0     [mer info]
2010-08-15 14:00 Husie IF - Skabersjö IF   5-0     [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:30 Bunkeflo FF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-08-30 18:30 Liria IF - Vellinge IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 19:30 AIF Barrikaden - Bunkeflo FF   2-3     [mer info]
2010-08-21 13:00 Skabersjö IF - KSF Prespa Birlik   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - BK Kick   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 NK Croatia - Liria IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Husie IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Vellinge IF - BK Näset   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-26 18:15 BK Kick - BK Näset   0-7     [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:30 Bunkeflo FF - Bara GoIF   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 Husie IF - AIF Barrikaden   6-1     [mer info]
18:30 KSF Prespa Birlik - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   5-1     [mer info]
18:30 Liria IF - Skabersjö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 NK Croatia - Vellinge IF   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 18:15 AIF Barrikaden - KSF Prespa Birlik   1-3     [mer info]
18:15 Bara GoIF - Husie IF   3-2     [mer info]
18:15 BK Näset - Bunkeflo FF   0-1     [mer info]
18:15 Skabersjö IF - NK Croatia   2-3     [mer info]
18:15 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Liria IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 14:00 Vellinge IF - BK Kick   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-10 18:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - Bara GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
18:00 Liria IF - AIF Barrikaden   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 12:00 Husie IF - BK Näset   4-0     [mer info]
13:00 Skabersjö IF - Vellinge IF   6-0     [mer info]
14:00 NK Croatia - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - BK Kick   11-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-18 13:00 AIF Barrikaden - NK Croatia   3-0     [mer info]
13:00 BK Näset - KSF Prespa Birlik   0-4     [mer info]
13:00 BK Kick - Husie IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Liria IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Skabersjö IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Vellinge IF - Bunkeflo FF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 13:00 Skabersjö IF - AIF Barrikaden   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 NK Croatia - Bara GoIF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Vellinge IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 KSF Prespa Birlik - BK Kick   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Liria IF - BK Näset   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 15:00 Husie IF - Bunkeflo FF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-02 12:00 BK Kick - Liria IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 AIF Barrikaden - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-5     [mer info]
13:00 Bara GoIF - Skabersjö IF   1-4     [mer info]
13:00 BK Näset - NK Croatia   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Bunkeflo FF - KSF Prespa Birlik   2-4     [mer info]
13:00 Vellinge IF - Husie IF   1-2     [mer info]