Division VI, Nordvästra Skåne A - 2010

1. Brunnby FF 22 19 2 1 85 - 12 59
2. Bjuvstorps FF 22 19 1 2 84 - 17 58
3. Allerums GIF 22 14 2 6 71 - 30 44
4. IF Salamis 22 13 4 5 61 - 39 43
5. Skäldervikens IF 22 11 5 6 50 - 37 38
6. Bälinge BIK 22 9 4 9 45 - 46 31
7. Vegeholms IF 22 7 4 11 41 - 46 25
8. Kropps GIF 22 7 2 13 37 - 70 23
9. Munka/Ljungby IF 22 6 2 14 31 - 52 20
10. Stidsvigs IF 22 5 1 16 30 - 69 16
11. Jonstorps IF 22 3 4 15 35 - 85 13
12. Kvidinge IF 22 2 3 17 23 - 90 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-09 18:15 Bjuvstorps FF - Stidsvigs IF   3-0     [mer info]
18:30 Bälinge BIK - Munka/Ljungby IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Kvidinge IF - Allerums GIF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-04-11 12:00 Brunnby FF - Skäldervikens IF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 IF Salamis - Vegeholms IF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Jonstorps IF - Kropps GIF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-16 18:30 Stidsvigs IF - Brunnby FF   1-4     [mer info]
2010-04-17 15:00 Allerums GIF - Bjuvstorps FF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Vegeholms IF - Jonstorps IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - IF Salamis   1-3     [mer info]
2010-04-18 15:00 Kropps GIF - Kvidinge IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Skäldervikens IF - Bälinge BIK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-23 18:30 Stidsvigs IF - Bälinge BIK   0-3     [mer info]
18:30 Jonstorps IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   1-4     [mer info]
18:30 Kropps GIF - Vegeholms IF   1-4     [mer info]
2010-04-25 14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Kvidinge IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Brunnby FF - Allerums GIF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Salamis - Skäldervikens IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-29 18:30 Stidsvigs IF - IF Salamis   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kvidinge IF - Vegeholms IF   0-1     [mer info]
2010-05-01 15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Kropps GIF   1-0     [mer info]
2010-05-02 14:00 Allerums GIF - Bälinge BIK   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Brunnby FF   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Skäldervikens IF - Jonstorps IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-07 18:30 Bälinge BIK - Bjuvstorps FF   0-3     [mer info]
18:30 Vegeholms IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   4-1     [mer info]
2010-05-08 14:00 IF Salamis - Allerums GIF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Brunnby FF - Kvidinge IF   7-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kropps GIF - Skäldervikens IF   1-4     [mer info]
2010-05-12 18:30 Jonstorps IF - Stidsvigs IF   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-15 15:00 Brunnby FF - Bälinge BIK   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Skäldervikens IF - Vegeholms IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-05-16 15:00 Bjuvstorps FF - IF Salamis   6-4     [mer info]
15:00 Kvidinge IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-18 18:30 Allerums GIF - Jonstorps IF   6-0     [mer info]
2010-09-16 18:30 Stidsvigs IF - Kropps GIF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-20 18:30 Bjuvstorps FF - Jonstorps IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 IF Salamis - Brunnby FF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-21 18:30 Bälinge BIK - Kvidinge IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Vegeholms IF - Stidsvigs IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Skäldervikens IF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-05-24 18:30 Kropps GIF - Allerums GIF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-25 19:00 Brunnby FF - Jonstorps IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kvidinge IF - Skäldervikens IF   0-6     [mer info]
2010-05-26 18:30 Allerums GIF - Vegeholms IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Kropps GIF   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bälinge BIK - IF Salamis   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Stidsvigs IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-05-29 14:00 IF Salamis - Kvidinge IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Jonstorps IF - Bälinge BIK   6-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skäldervikens IF - Stidsvigs IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kropps GIF - Brunnby FF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Vegeholms IF - Bjuvstorps FF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Allerums GIF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-03 19:00 Allerums GIF - Skäldervikens IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-06-04 18:30 Kvidinge IF - Stidsvigs IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Munka/Ljungby IF   4-1     [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 IF Salamis - Jonstorps IF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Brunnby FF - Vegeholms IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Bälinge BIK - Kropps GIF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-10 18:30 Kropps GIF - IF Salamis   1-7     [mer info]
18:30 Vegeholms IF - Bälinge BIK   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Stidsvigs IF - Allerums GIF   1-7     [mer info]
2010-06-13 14:00 Jonstorps IF - Kvidinge IF   5-3     [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Brunnby FF   0-7     [mer info]
15:00 Skäldervikens IF - Bjuvstorps FF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-17 19:00 Skäldervikens IF - Brunnby FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 18:30 Vegeholms IF - IF Salamis   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Stidsvigs IF - Bjuvstorps FF   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 Kropps GIF - Jonstorps IF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Allerums GIF - Kvidinge IF   10-0     [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Bälinge BIK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-22 19:00 Bälinge BIK - Skäldervikens IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-23 18:30 IF Salamis - Munka/Ljungby IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Jonstorps IF - Vegeholms IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Brunnby FF - Stidsvigs IF   7-2     [mer info]
2010-08-07 14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Allerums GIF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kvidinge IF - Kropps GIF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-13 18:30 Vegeholms IF - Kropps GIF   2-2     [mer info]
18:30 Bälinge BIK - Stidsvigs IF   3-0     [mer info]
18:30 Kvidinge IF - Bjuvstorps FF   1-7     [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Allerums GIF - Brunnby FF   0-8     [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Jonstorps IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Skäldervikens IF - IF Salamis   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-17 18:30 Brunnby FF - Bjuvstorps FF   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Bälinge BIK - Allerums GIF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Jonstorps IF - Skäldervikens IF   3-4     [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:30 IF Salamis - Stidsvigs IF   3-0     [mer info]
18:30 Vegeholms IF - Kvidinge IF   10-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kropps GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 19:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Bälinge BIK   4-0     [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Stidsvigs IF - Jonstorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Allerums GIF - IF Salamis   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Vegeholms IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Skäldervikens IF - Kropps GIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kvidinge IF - Brunnby FF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-26 18:30 Bälinge BIK - Brunnby FF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:15 IF Salamis - Bjuvstorps FF   0-6     [mer info]
18:30 Jonstorps IF - Allerums GIF   0-8     [mer info]
18:30 Kropps GIF - Stidsvigs IF   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Kvidinge IF   4-1     [mer info]
2010-08-29 14:00 Vegeholms IF - Skäldervikens IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-02 19:00 Jonstorps IF - Bjuvstorps FF   2-5     [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 Brunnby FF - IF Salamis   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Kvidinge IF - Bälinge BIK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Allerums GIF - Kropps GIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skäldervikens IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Stidsvigs IF - Vegeholms IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 14:00 IF Salamis - Bälinge BIK   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Kropps GIF - Bjuvstorps FF   1-7     [mer info]
15:00 Jonstorps IF - Brunnby FF   0-6     [mer info]
15:00 Vegeholms IF - Allerums GIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Stidsvigs IF   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 Skäldervikens IF - Kvidinge IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-14 18:30 Bälinge BIK - Jonstorps IF   6-1     [mer info]
2010-09-17 18:30 Kvidinge IF - IF Salamis   3-3     [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:00 Allerums GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Vegeholms IF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Stidsvigs IF - Skäldervikens IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Brunnby FF - Kropps GIF   9-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-24 18:30 Jonstorps IF - IF Salamis   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Bjuvstorps FF   0-2     [mer info]
2010-09-26 14:00 Kropps GIF - Bälinge BIK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vegeholms IF - Brunnby FF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Stidsvigs IF - Kvidinge IF   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Skäldervikens IF - Allerums GIF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-03 15:00 Allerums GIF - Stidsvigs IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Skäldervikens IF   7-1     [mer info]
15:00 Brunnby FF - Munka/Ljungby IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Bälinge BIK - Vegeholms IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 IF Salamis - Kropps GIF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvidinge IF - Jonstorps IF   2-2     [mer info]