Division VI, Nordvästra Skåne B - 2010

1. Croatia Helsingborg KIF 22 18 1 3 81 - 31 55
2. Helsingborgs AIS 22 15 3 4 73 - 30 48
3. FK Bosna 22 13 3 6 73 - 45 42
4. IK Wormo 22 12 3 7 52 - 41 39
5. Glumslövs FF 22 11 2 9 53 - 41 35
6. Bosna FF 22 10 4 8 44 - 43 34
7. Stattena IF 22 10 3 9 55 - 43 33
8. Ramlösa FF 22 8 7 7 51 - 49 31
9. Ekeby GIF 22 7 5 10 43 - 43 26
10. HF Olympia 22 4 1 17 35 - 72 13
11. IF Alexander den Store 22 3 3 16 37 - 86 12
12. IK Bergandy 22 3 1 18 35 - 108 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-10 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - HF Olympia   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Ekeby GIF - IF Alexander den Store   1-0     [mer info]
13:00 FK Bosna - IK Bergandy   7-1     [mer info]
13:00 IK Wormo - Helsingborgs AIS   4-1     [mer info]
2010-04-11 15:00 Glumslövs FF - Ramlösa FF   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Bosna FF - Stattena IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-16 18:15 HF Olympia - Ekeby GIF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:30 Helsingborgs AIS - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   2-4     [mer info]
18:30 Stattena IF - IK Wormo   2-2     [mer info]
18:30 IK Bergandy - Glumslövs FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramlösa FF - Bosna FF   1-4     [mer info]
2010-04-18 13:00 IF Alexander den Store - FK Bosna   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-24 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - IK Wormo   2-3     [mer info]
13:00 Ekeby GIF - Helsingborgs AIS   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Stattena IF - Ramlösa FF   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Glumslövs FF - IF Alexander den Store   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Bosna FF - IK Bergandy   5-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 13:00 FK Bosna - HF Olympia   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-29 19:00 IK Bergandy - Stattena IF   2-4     [mer info]
2010-05-02 13:00 HF Olympia - Glumslövs FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Wormo - Ramlösa FF   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs AIS - FK Bosna   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 IF Alexander den Store - Bosna FF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Ekeby GIF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-07 19:00 Ramlösa FF - IK Bergandy   3-2     [mer info]
2010-05-08 13:00 Ekeby GIF - IK Wormo   0-3     [mer info]
13:00 FK Bosna - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   4-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Stattena IF - IF Alexander den Store   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Glumslövs FF - Helsingborgs AIS   1-2     [mer info]
2010-05-09 16:00 Bosna FF - HF Olympia   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-14 19:00 IF Alexander den Store - Ramlösa FF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-15 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Glumslövs FF   3-0     [mer info]
13:00 Ekeby GIF - FK Bosna   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Stattena IF   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Bergandy - IK Wormo   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Bosna FF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-21 19:00 Ramlösa FF - HF Olympia   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Glumslövs FF - Ekeby GIF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Stattena IF - Helsingborgs AIS   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 IK Bergandy - IF Alexander den Store   4-9     [mer info]
2010-05-23 13:00 FK Bosna - IK Wormo   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Bosna FF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-25 19:00 HF Olympia - IK Bergandy   0-4     [mer info]
2010-05-26 18:30 Ekeby GIF - Bosna FF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Ramlösa FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Stattena IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 FK Bosna - Glumslövs FF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 IK Wormo - IF Alexander den Store   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-05-28 19:00 IK Bergandy - Helsingborgs AIS   1-4     [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 Stattena IF - Ekeby GIF   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Ramlösa FF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   4-4     [mer info]
14:00 IF Alexander den Store - HF Olympia   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Glumslövs FF - IK Wormo   4-0     [mer info]
2010-05-30 16:00 Bosna FF - FK Bosna   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-04 19:00 IK Wormo - HF Olympia   2-0     [mer info]
2010-06-05 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - IK Bergandy   7-0     [mer info]
13:00 FK Bosna - Stattena IF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Helsingborgs AIS - IF Alexander den Store   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Glumslövs FF - Bosna FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-07 18:30 Ekeby GIF - Ramlösa FF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-10 19:00 HF Olympia - Helsingborgs AIS   1-2     [mer info]
19:30 Ramlösa FF - FK Bosna   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-12 13:00 Stattena IF - Glumslövs FF   5-1     [mer info]
13:00 IK Bergandy - Ekeby GIF   0-5     [mer info]
13:00 IF Alexander den Store - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-7 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosna FF - IK Wormo   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-18 19:00 Ramlösa FF - Glumslövs FF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 IK Bergandy - FK Bosna   2-7     [mer info]
2010-06-19 13:00 Stattena IF - Bosna FF   4-0     [mer info]
13:00 IF Alexander den Store - Ekeby GIF   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Helsingborgs AIS - IK Wormo   4-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 13:00 HF Olympia - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-23 18:30 Ekeby GIF - HF Olympia   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 18:30 IK Wormo - Stattena IF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-08-07 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Helsingborgs AIS   3-0 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Glumslövs FF - IK Bergandy   8-0     [mer info]
2010-08-08 16:00 Bosna FF - Ramlösa FF   1-10     [mer info]
2010-09-07 21:00 FK Bosna - IF Alexander den Store   7-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-13 19:00 Ramlösa FF - Stattena IF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-08-14 13:00 IK Bergandy - Bosna FF   6-2     [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - FK Bosna   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Wormo - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   5-3     [mer info]
15:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Ekeby GIF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Alexander den Store - Glumslövs FF   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-17 19:00 Glumslövs FF - HF Olympia   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Stattena IF - IK Bergandy   5-1     [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:30 Ekeby GIF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 FK Bosna - Helsingborgs AIS   0-5     [mer info]
18:30 Bosna FF - IF Alexander den Store   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramlösa FF - IK Wormo   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:30 HF Olympia - Bosna FF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Bergandy - Ramlösa FF   2-3     [mer info]
2010-08-21 13:00 IK Wormo - Ekeby GIF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-08-22 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - FK Bosna   4-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Alexander den Store - Stattena IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Glumslövs FF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-28 13:00 Stattena IF - HF Olympia   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 IK Wormo - IK Bergandy   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Glumslövs FF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-5     [mer info]
2010-08-29 13:00 FK Bosna - Ekeby GIF   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Ramlösa FF - IF Alexander den Store   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Bosna FF - Helsingborgs AIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-04 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Bosna FF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Ekeby GIF - Glumslövs FF   3-0     [mer info]
13:00 IF Alexander den Store - IK Bergandy   2-4     [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Ramlösa FF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Stattena IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 IK Wormo - FK Bosna   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 13:00 Stattena IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Ramlösa FF - Helsingborgs AIS   0-4     [mer info]
13:00 IK Bergandy - HF Olympia   2-7     [mer info]
13:00 IF Alexander den Store - IK Wormo   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Glumslövs FF - FK Bosna   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Bosna FF - Ekeby GIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-17 18:30 Helsingborgs AIS - IK Bergandy   12-0     [mer info]
18:30 IK Wormo - Glumslövs FF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-09-19 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Ramlösa FF   0-1     [mer info]
13:00 Ekeby GIF - Stattena IF   2-7     [mer info]
13:00 FK Bosna - Bosna FF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - IF Alexander den Store   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-24 17:30 IK Bergandy - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-7     [mer info]
19:00 Ramlösa FF - Ekeby GIF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-09-26 13:00 Stattena IF - FK Bosna   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - IK Wormo   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Alexander den Store - Helsingborgs AIS   0-10     [mer info]
16:00 Bosna FF - Glumslövs FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-03 14:00 Helsingborgs AIS - HF Olympia   6-2     [mer info]
15:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - IF Alexander den Store   6-3     [mer info]
15:00 Ekeby GIF - IK Bergandy   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 FK Bosna - Ramlösa FF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Glumslövs FF - Stattena IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 IK Wormo - Bosna FF   1-0     [mer info]