Division VI, Nordöstra Skåne - 2010

1. Vittskövle IF 22 17 3 2 68 - 12 54
2. Viby IF 22 17 1 4 64 - 26 52
3. Linderöds IF 22 14 4 4 75 - 34 46
4. Önneköps IF 22 12 4 6 64 - 28 40
5. Kristianstad BoIS 22 12 1 9 55 - 48 37
6. Gärds Köpinge IF 22 7 7 8 35 - 34 28
7. Näsby IF 22 9 1 12 53 - 62 28
8. Skepparslöv IF 22 7 0 15 48 - 76 21
9. Rinkaby GoIF 22 6 2 14 43 - 67 20
10. Vinnö IF 22 5 4 13 39 - 60 19
11. Gualövs GoIF 22 6 1 15 36 - 93 19
12. Edenryds IF 22 5 2 15 31 - 71 17

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-09 18:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Vinnö IF   1-1     [mer info]
18:00 Näsby IF - Rinkaby GoIF   2-6     [mer info]
18:30 Kristianstad BoIS - Viby IF   3-2     [mer info]
2010-04-10 16:00 Önneköps IF - Edenryds IF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-04-11 16:00 Gualövs GoIF - Vittskövle IF   0-3     [mer info]
18:30 Linderöds IF - Skepparslöv IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-16 18:00 Skepparslöv IF - Näsby IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Vinnö IF - Kristianstad BoIS   2-2     [mer info]
18:15 Vittskövle IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   4-0     [mer info]
18:30 Rinkaby GoIF - Önneköps IF   0-6     [mer info]
18:30 Viby IF - Linderöds IF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-04-17 14:00 Edenryds IF - Gualövs GoIF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-23 18:30 Gärds Köpinge IF - Edenryds IF   6-0     [mer info]
18:30 Kristianstad BoIS - Vittskövle IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Näsby IF - Viby IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Rinkaby GoIF - Skepparslöv IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:45 Gualövs GoIF - Önneköps IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Linderöds IF - Vinnö IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-28 18:45 Önneköps IF - Skepparslöv IF   6-0     [mer info]
2010-04-29 18:30 Edenryds IF - Kristianstad BoIS   1-3     [mer info]
18:30 Vinnö IF - Näsby IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Gualövs GoIF - Gärds Köpinge IF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Vittskövle IF - Linderöds IF   1-0     [mer info]
2010-04-30 19:00 Viby IF - Rinkaby GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-05 18:30 Rinkaby GoIF - Vinnö IF   3-3     [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Önneköps IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Kristianstad BoIS - Gualövs GoIF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Linderöds IF - Edenryds IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Näsby IF - Vittskövle IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Viby IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-12 19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Kristianstad BoIS   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Önneköps IF - Viby IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-13 15:00 Gualövs GoIF - Linderöds IF   2-4     [mer info]
16:00 Vinnö IF - Skepparslöv IF   4-2     [mer info]
2010-05-14 18:30 Edenryds IF - Näsby IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Vittskövle IF - Rinkaby GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-21 19:00 Kristianstad BoIS - Önneköps IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Linderöds IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Näsby IF - Gualövs GoIF   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Edenryds IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Vittskövle IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Viby IF - Vinnö IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-25 18:30 Edenryds IF - Skepparslöv IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kristianstad BoIS - Linderöds IF   3-5     [mer info]
19:00 Vittskövle IF - Viby IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Önneköps IF - Vinnö IF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:00 Gualövs GoIF - Rinkaby GoIF   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Näsby IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-05-28 19:00 Linderöds IF - Önneköps IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Näsby IF - Kristianstad BoIS   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Gärds Köpinge IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Gualövs GoIF - Skepparslöv IF   1-8     [mer info]
19:00 Viby IF - Edenryds IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Vinnö IF - Vittskövle IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-05-31 19:00 Önneköps IF - Vittskövle IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Edenryds IF - Vinnö IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Skepparslöv IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kristianstad BoIS - Rinkaby GoIF   2-6     [mer info]
19:00 Linderöds IF - Näsby IF   1-4     [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 Gualövs GoIF - Viby IF   2-9     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-07 19:00 Näsby IF - Önneköps IF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Viby IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vittskövle IF - Edenryds IF   1-0     [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Linderöds IF   1-5     [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Vinnö IF - Gualövs GoIF   2-4     [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Kristianstad BoIS   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-18 18:30 Rinkaby GoIF - Näsby IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Edenryds IF - Önneköps IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Linderöds IF   2-9     [mer info]
19:00 Viby IF - Kristianstad BoIS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vittskövle IF - Gualövs GoIF   6-1     [mer info]
2010-06-19 12:00 Vinnö IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-23 19:00 Kristianstad BoIS - Vinnö IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Linderöds IF - Viby IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Näsby IF - Skepparslöv IF   7-4     [mer info]
19:00 Önneköps IF - Rinkaby GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Gualövs GoIF - Edenryds IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Vittskövle IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-06-15 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Rinkaby GoIF   4-2     [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Edenryds IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Vinnö IF - Linderöds IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Vittskövle IF - Kristianstad BoIS   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Önneköps IF - Gualövs GoIF   12-1     [mer info]
2010-08-15 14:00 Viby IF - Näsby IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-17 18:45 Gärds Köpinge IF - Gualövs GoIF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Linderöds IF - Vittskövle IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Näsby IF - Vinnö IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Önneköps IF   0-1     [mer info]
2010-08-18 19:00 Kristianstad BoIS - Edenryds IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Viby IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:30 Gualövs GoIF - Kristianstad BoIS   1-4     [mer info]
18:30 Vittskövle IF - Näsby IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:45 Önneköps IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Edenryds IF - Linderöds IF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Vinnö IF - Rinkaby GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-23 18:30 Viby IF - Skepparslöv IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 18:15 Kristianstad BoIS - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-0     [mer info]
18:15 Rinkaby GoIF - Vittskövle IF   1-5     [mer info]
18:30 Linderöds IF - Gualövs GoIF   7-0     [mer info]
18:30 Skepparslöv IF - Vinnö IF   4-0     [mer info]
18:30 Viby IF - Önneköps IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Näsby IF - Edenryds IF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-01 18:30 Vinnö IF - Viby IF   2-3     [mer info]
2010-09-03 18:15 Önneköps IF - Kristianstad BoIS   0-1     [mer info]
2010-09-04 14:00 Gualövs GoIF - Näsby IF   2-7     [mer info]
14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Linderöds IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Vittskövle IF - Skepparslöv IF   9-0     [mer info]
2010-09-08 18:00 Edenryds IF - Rinkaby GoIF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-10 18:15 Vinnö IF - Önneköps IF   0-4     [mer info]
2010-09-11 13:30 Rinkaby GoIF - Gualövs GoIF   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Näsby IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Skepparslöv IF - Edenryds IF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linderöds IF - Kristianstad BoIS   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Viby IF - Vittskövle IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-17 18:00 Skepparslöv IF - Gualövs GoIF   1-4     [mer info]
18:00 Kristianstad BoIS - Näsby IF   3-0     [mer info]
18:15 Edenryds IF - Viby IF   2-4     [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Rinkaby GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Vittskövle IF - Vinnö IF   6-1     [mer info]
14:00 Önneköps IF - Linderöds IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 14:00 Vinnö IF - Edenryds IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Vittskövle IF - Önneköps IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-09-26 13:00 Skepparslöv IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Näsby IF - Linderöds IF   0-9     [mer info]
14:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Kristianstad BoIS   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Viby IF - Gualövs GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-03 15:00 Edenryds IF - Vittskövle IF   0-7     [mer info]
15:00 Gualövs GoIF - Vinnö IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Viby IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kristianstad BoIS - Skepparslöv IF   3-5     [mer info]
15:00 Linderöds IF - Rinkaby GoIF   6-3     [mer info]
15:00 Önneköps IF - Näsby IF   5-0     [mer info]