Division VI, Mellersta Skåne - 2010

1. Dösjöbro IF 22 16 4 2 70 - 26 52
2. Södra Sandby IF 22 15 4 3 71 - 18 49
3. Torna Hällestads IF 22 13 7 2 61 - 36 46
4. Lunds BoIS 22 13 5 4 57 - 26 44
5. GOF IF 22 11 6 5 51 - 32 39
6. Löberöds IF 22 6 9 7 39 - 37 27
7. Teckomatorps SK 22 6 5 11 40 - 41 23
8. FC Bukten 22 5 7 10 42 - 47 22
9. Maglasäte IF 22 6 3 13 38 - 57 21
10. Ljungbyheds IF 22 6 3 13 34 - 67 21
11. Harlösa IF 22 3 4 15 23 - 64 13
12. MKSF Pelagonija 22 2 3 17 18 - 93 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-09 19:00 Dösjöbro IF - Södra Sandby IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Torna Hällestads IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-04-10 14:00 GOF IF - Maglasäte IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Löberöds IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Lunds BoIS   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-04-11 14:00 FC Bukten - Teckomatorps SK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-16 18:30 Teckomatorps SK - GOF IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Dösjöbro IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Torna Hällestads IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Maglasäte IF - Harlösa IF   5-2     [mer info]
2010-04-18 13:30 Löberöds IF - Ljungbyheds IF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Södra Sandby IF - FC Bukten   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-23 18:30 Harlösa IF - Teckomatorps SK   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Löberöds IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:15 FC Bukten - MKSF Pelagonija   1-3     [mer info]
2010-04-24 14:00 GOF IF - Södra Sandby IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Dösjöbro IF - Torna Hällestads IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Maglasäte IF   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-28 19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - GOF IF   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 Teckomatorps SK - Ljungbyheds IF   7-0     [mer info]
2010-04-29 19:00 Maglasäte IF - Lunds BoIS   0-1     [mer info]
2010-05-01 14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Löberöds IF   1-0     [mer info]
2010-05-02 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - FC Bukten   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Södra Sandby IF - Harlösa IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-07 19:00 FC Bukten - Torna Hällestads IF   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - Dösjöbro IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Teckomatorps SK   2-0     [mer info]
2010-05-08 14:00 Löberöds IF - Maglasäte IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - MKSF Pelagonija   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Södra Sandby IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-12 19:00 Södra Sandby IF - Lunds BoIS   5-0     [mer info]
19:15 Ljungbyheds IF - MKSF Pelagonija   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Dösjöbro IF - Harlösa IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - FC Bukten   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-15 15:00 Teckomatorps SK - Löberöds IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-16 16:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Maglasäte IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-19 19:00 Lunds BoIS - MKSF Pelagonija   5-0     [mer info]
2010-05-21 18:45 Löberöds IF - Södra Sandby IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Torna Hällestads IF - GOF IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Maglasäte IF - Teckomatorps SK   4-1     [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Harlösa IF - FC Bukten   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Dösjöbro IF   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-25 19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Löberöds IF   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Södra Sandby IF - Maglasäte IF   8-0     [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:00 Dösjöbro IF - Lunds BoIS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Bukten - Ljungbyheds IF   7-0     [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - Harlösa IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Teckomatorps SK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-05-28 19:00 Maglasäte IF - MKSF Pelagonija   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 14:00 Löberöds IF - Dösjöbro IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Torna Hällestads IF   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Lunds BoIS - FC Bukten   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Teckomatorps SK - Södra Sandby IF   0-2     [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Ljungbyheds IF - GOF IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-04 19:00 Teckomatorps SK - MKSF Pelagonija   7-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Bukten - Löberöds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - Lunds BoIS   2-0     [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Dösjöbro IF - Maglasäte IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Ljungbyheds IF   0-3     [mer info]
2010-06-06 14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Södra Sandby IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-09 19:00 Maglasäte IF - FC Bukten   1-2     [mer info]
2010-06-10 19:00 Löberöds IF - GOF IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 14:00 Södra Sandby IF - MKSF Pelagonija   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Torna Hällestads IF   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Lunds BoIS - Harlösa IF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Teckomatorps SK - Dösjöbro IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-16 19:00 Maglasäte IF - GOF IF   4-5     [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Ljungbyheds IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Löberöds IF - Harlösa IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Teckomatorps SK - FC Bukten   1-3     [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - MKSF Pelagonija   6-0     [mer info]
14:00 Södra Sandby IF - Dösjöbro IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-23 19:00 Dösjöbro IF - MKSF Pelagonija   9-2 (7-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Löberöds IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 FC Bukten - Södra Sandby IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - Teckomatorps SK   3-1     [mer info]
2010-08-07 14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Lunds BoIS   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Maglasäte IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-06-28 19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - FC Bukten   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Löberöds IF - Lunds BoIS   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Maglasäte IF - Ljungbyheds IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Teckomatorps SK - Harlösa IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Södra Sandby IF - GOF IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-24 18:15 Torna Hällestads IF - Dösjöbro IF   3-6     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-17 18:45 Harlösa IF - Södra Sandby IF   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - MKSF Pelagonija   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Löberöds IF - Torna Hällestads IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:30 FC Bukten - Dösjöbro IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Teckomatorps SK   3-0     [mer info]
2010-09-28 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Maglasäte IF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:30 MKSF Pelagonija - Harlösa IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Dösjöbro IF - GOF IF   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 Teckomatorps SK - Lunds BoIS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 14:00 Södra Sandby IF - Ljungbyheds IF   6-1     [mer info]
16:00 Torna Hällestads IF - FC Bukten   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-24 19:00 Maglasäte IF - Löberöds IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-26 19:00 FC Bukten - GOF IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:30 Harlösa IF - Dösjöbro IF   1-6     [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Södra Sandby IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Löberöds IF - Teckomatorps SK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Maglasäte IF - Torna Hällestads IF   1-5     [mer info]
2010-09-23 19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Ljungbyheds IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 18:30 Dösjöbro IF - Ljungbyheds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - Torna Hällestads IF   2-4     [mer info]
2010-09-04 12:00 FC Bukten - Harlösa IF   1-2     [mer info]
12:00 Södra Sandby IF - Löberöds IF   6-1     [mer info]
14:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Lunds BoIS   0-6     [mer info]
15:00 Teckomatorps SK - Maglasäte IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-10 18:30 Maglasäte IF - Södra Sandby IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Dösjöbro IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-09-11 14:00 Löberöds IF - MKSF Pelagonija   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - GOF IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ljungbyheds IF - FC Bukten   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Teckomatorps SK - Torna Hällestads IF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-15 19:00 FC Bukten - Lunds BoIS   1-2     [mer info]
2010-09-17 19:00 GOF IF - Ljungbyheds IF   4-1     [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Maglasäte IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Dösjöbro IF - Löberöds IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Södra Sandby IF - Teckomatorps SK   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Harlösa IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-24 18:30 Maglasäte IF - Dösjöbro IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - GOF IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-25 14:00 Löberöds IF - FC Bukten   5-2     [mer info]
2010-09-26 14:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Teckomatorps SK   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Södra Sandby IF - Torna Hällestads IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Harlösa IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-03 15:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Södra Sandby IF   0-5     [mer info]
15:00 Dösjöbro IF - Teckomatorps SK   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 FC Bukten - Maglasäte IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 GOF IF - Löberöds IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Lunds BoIS   0-5     [mer info]
15:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Ljungbyheds IF   3-0     [mer info]