Division VI, Sydöstra Skåne - 2010

1. Lunnarps BK 22 18 1 3 86 - 26 55
2. Öja FF 22 16 1 5 65 - 32 49
3. Skillinge IF 22 13 4 5 60 - 34 43
4. Gärsnäs AIS 22 13 4 5 53 - 38 43
5. Spjutstorps IF 22 8 8 6 33 - 33 32
6. Onslunda IF 22 8 5 9 46 - 43 29
7. Gröstorps IF 22 8 2 12 30 - 52 26
8. Borrby IF 22 8 1 13 35 - 46 25
9. Vanstads IF 22 7 3 12 37 - 45 24
10. Köpingebro IF 22 7 3 12 39 - 57 24
11. Smedstorps IF 22 5 5 12 21 - 46 20
12. Glemmingebro IF 22 1 3 18 19 - 72 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-09 18:00 Lunnarps BK - Onslunda IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Öja FF - Borrby IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:15 Gärsnäs AIS - Smedstorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-04-11 14:00 Gröstorps IF - Spjutstorps IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Glemmingebro IF - Vanstads IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Köpingebro IF - Skillinge IF   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-16 18:15 Onslunda IF - Öja FF   1-1     [mer info]
18:15 Skillinge IF - Lunnarps BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Borrby IF - Glemmingebro IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 Smedstorps IF - Köpingebro IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-04-17 14:00 Spjutstorps IF - Gärsnäs AIS   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Vanstads IF - Gröstorps IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-23 18:30 Glemmingebro IF - Öja FF   2-3     [mer info]
18:30 Gröstorps IF - Borrby IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:30 Gärsnäs AIS - Vanstads IF   4-2     [mer info]
18:30 Köpingebro IF - Spjutstorps IF   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 Lunnarps BK - Smedstorps IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Onslunda IF - Skillinge IF   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-28 18:45 Glemmingebro IF - Gröstorps IF   0-1     [mer info]
18:45 Spjutstorps IF - Lunnarps BK   1-0     [mer info]
2010-04-29 18:30 Borrby IF - Gärsnäs AIS   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Smedstorps IF - Onslunda IF   0-4     [mer info]
18:30 Vanstads IF - Köpingebro IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Öja FF - Skillinge IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-07 19:00 Gröstorps IF - Öja FF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Gärsnäs AIS - Glemmingebro IF   7-2     [mer info]
19:00 Köpingebro IF - Borrby IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lunnarps BK - Vanstads IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Onslunda IF - Spjutstorps IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skillinge IF - Smedstorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-12 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Köpingebro IF   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Borrby IF - Lunnarps BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gröstorps IF - Gärsnäs AIS   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Spjutstorps IF - Skillinge IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vanstads IF - Onslunda IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Öja FF - Smedstorps IF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-20 19:00 Smedstorps IF - Spjutstorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Gärsnäs AIS - Öja FF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Köpingebro IF - Gröstorps IF   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Lunnarps BK - Glemmingebro IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Onslunda IF - Borrby IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Skillinge IF - Vanstads IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-24 19:00 Gröstorps IF - Lunnarps BK   2-4     [mer info]
2010-05-25 19:00 Borrby IF - Skillinge IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Vanstads IF - Smedstorps IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Öja FF - Spjutstorps IF   1-5     [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Onslunda IF   0-3     [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Gärsnäs AIS - Köpingebro IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-05-28 19:00 Köpingebro IF - Öja FF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Lunnarps BK - Gärsnäs AIS   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Onslunda IF - Gröstorps IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Skillinge IF - Glemmingebro IF   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Smedstorps IF - Borrby IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Spjutstorps IF - Vanstads IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-02 19:00 Gröstorps IF - Skillinge IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Borrby IF - Spjutstorps IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Smedstorps IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Onslunda IF - Gärsnäs AIS   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Köpingebro IF - Lunnarps BK   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Öja FF - Vanstads IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-07 19:00 Spjutstorps IF - Glemmingebro IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Onslunda IF - Köpingebro IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Vanstads IF - Borrby IF   0-4     [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Lunnarps BK - Öja FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedstorps IF - Gröstorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Skillinge IF - Gärsnäs AIS   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-18 19:00 Borrby IF - Öja FF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Onslunda IF - Lunnarps BK   0-7     [mer info]
19:00 Skillinge IF - Köpingebro IF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Smedstorps IF - Gärsnäs AIS   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Spjutstorps IF - Gröstorps IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Vanstads IF - Glemmingebro IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-23 19:00 Gröstorps IF - Vanstads IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Gärsnäs AIS - Spjutstorps IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Köpingebro IF - Smedstorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunnarps BK - Skillinge IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Borrby IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Öja FF - Onslunda IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-13 18:30 Öja FF - Glemmingebro IF   9-0     [mer info]
18:45 Smedstorps IF - Lunnarps BK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Borrby IF - Gröstorps IF   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Skillinge IF - Onslunda IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Spjutstorps IF - Köpingebro IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Vanstads IF - Gärsnäs AIS   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-17 18:30 Lunnarps BK - Spjutstorps IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Onslunda IF - Smedstorps IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Gärsnäs AIS - Borrby IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Skillinge IF - Öja FF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:45 Gröstorps IF - Glemmingebro IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Köpingebro IF - Vanstads IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:30 Smedstorps IF - Skillinge IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Spjutstorps IF - Onslunda IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Vanstads IF - Lunnarps BK   1-5     [mer info]
18:30 Öja FF - Gröstorps IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Borrby IF - Köpingebro IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Gärsnäs AIS   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 18:15 Lunnarps BK - Borrby IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Onslunda IF - Vanstads IF   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 Gärsnäs AIS - Gröstorps IF   3-0     [mer info]
18:30 Skillinge IF - Spjutstorps IF   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 Smedstorps IF - Öja FF   0-1     [mer info]
2010-08-29 13:00 Köpingebro IF - Glemmingebro IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-04 14:00 Borrby IF - Onslunda IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Glemmingebro IF - Lunnarps BK   0-8     [mer info]
14:00 Spjutstorps IF - Smedstorps IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Öja FF - Gärsnäs AIS   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Gröstorps IF - Köpingebro IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Vanstads IF - Skillinge IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 14:00 Onslunda IF - Glemmingebro IF   9-1     [mer info]
14:00 Smedstorps IF - Vanstads IF   0-6     [mer info]
14:00 Spjutstorps IF - Öja FF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Köpingebro IF - Gärsnäs AIS   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Lunnarps BK - Gröstorps IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skillinge IF - Borrby IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-17 17:45 Öja FF - Köpingebro IF   6-3     [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:00 Borrby IF - Smedstorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Glemmingebro IF - Skillinge IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Gröstorps IF - Onslunda IF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Vanstads IF - Spjutstorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Gärsnäs AIS - Lunnarps BK   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-24 19:00 Spjutstorps IF - Borrby IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 14:00 Skillinge IF - Gröstorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Smedstorps IF - Glemmingebro IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Vanstads IF - Öja FF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Lunnarps BK - Köpingebro IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gärsnäs AIS - Onslunda IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-03 15:00 Borrby IF - Vanstads IF   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Glemmingebro IF - Spjutstorps IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Gröstorps IF - Smedstorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gärsnäs AIS - Skillinge IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Köpingebro IF - Onslunda IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Öja FF - Lunnarps BK   2-3     [mer info]