Division VI, Södra Skåne - 2010

1. Gylle AIF 22 16 1 5 61 - 32 49
2. BK Skansen 22 14 2 6 62 - 35 44
3. Västra Ingelstad IS 22 12 6 4 67 - 30 42
4. Skurups AIF 22 12 6 4 50 - 30 42
5. SoGK Charlo 22 11 5 6 52 - 37 38
6. Klågerups GIF 22 10 6 6 70 - 45 36
7. Gislövs IF 22 10 2 10 50 - 46 32
8. Näsets FF 22 6 7 9 34 - 38 25
9. Kyrkheddinge IF 22 8 1 13 37 - 58 25
10. Minnesbergs IF 22 8 1 13 43 - 70 25
11. Holmeja IS 22 3 1 18 22 - 73 10
12. Janstorps AIF 22 3 0 19 24 - 78 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-10 11:00 Holmeja IS - BK Skansen   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Janstorps AIF - Minnesbergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gislövs IF - SoGK Charlo   4-3     [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-2     [mer info]
2010-04-11 14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Näsets FF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-04-13 19:00 Gylle AIF - Skurups AIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-14 18:30 Kyrkheddinge IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-4     [mer info]
2010-04-15 19:30 Näsets FF - Gislövs IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-04-16 18:30 Minnesbergs IF - Klågerups GIF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:30 BK Skansen - Janstorps AIF   1-0     [mer info]
2010-04-17 13:00 Skurups AIF - Holmeja IS   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 SoGK Charlo - Gylle AIF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-23 18:45 Kyrkheddinge IF - Minnesbergs IF   0-3     [mer info]
2010-04-24 13:00 Holmeja IS - SoGK Charlo   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 Janstorps AIF - Skurups AIF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Gislövs IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Näsets FF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - BK Skansen   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-29 18:30 Gislövs IF - Gylle AIF   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 SoGK Charlo - Janstorps AIF   2-3     [mer info]
18:45 Västra Ingelstad IS - Minnesbergs IF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-05-01 12:00 Näsets FF - Holmeja IS   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - Kyrkheddinge IF   5-2     [mer info]
2010-05-02 14:00 Skurups AIF - Klågerups GIF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-07 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Skurups AIF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Minnesbergs IF - BK Skansen   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 13:00 Holmeja IS - Gislövs IF   3-0     [mer info]
13:00 Janstorps AIF - Näsets FF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - SoGK Charlo   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-12 19:00 Skurups AIF - Minnesbergs IF   5-0     [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 SoGK Charlo - Kyrkheddinge IF   6-2     [mer info]
2010-05-15 14:00 Gislövs IF - Janstorps AIF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Holmeja IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 14:00 Näsets FF - Klågerups GIF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - BK Skansen   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-21 19:00 Janstorps AIF - Gylle AIF   1-6     [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Näsets FF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Minnesbergs IF - SoGK Charlo   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Skansen - Skurups AIF   1-4     [mer info]
2010-05-22 13:00 Holmeja IS - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Gislövs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-25 18:30 Gislövs IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gylle AIF - Klågerups GIF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Holmeja IS - Janstorps AIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 SoGK Charlo - BK Skansen   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 18:30 Västra Ingelstad IS - Skurups AIF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Näsets FF - Minnesbergs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-05-28 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Gylle AIF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Minnesbergs IF - Gislövs IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 Janstorps AIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Skurups AIF - SoGK Charlo   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Klågerups GIF - Holmeja IS   6-1     [mer info]
2010-06-01 19:00 BK Skansen - Näsets FF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-04 18:30 Gislövs IF - BK Skansen   1-3     [mer info]
18:30 Västra Ingelstad IS - SoGK Charlo   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Janstorps AIF - Klågerups GIF   1-8     [mer info]
2010-06-05 13:00 Holmeja IS - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Minnesbergs IF   9-0     [mer info]
2010-06-08 18:30 Näsets FF - Skurups AIF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-08 19:00 SoGK Charlo - Näsets FF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-10 18:30 BK Skansen - Gylle AIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Minnesbergs IF - Holmeja IS   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 14:00 Klågerups GIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-5     [mer info]
2010-06-13 12:00 Skurups AIF - Gislövs IF   1-0     [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Janstorps AIF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-18 19:00 Näsets FF - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Minnesbergs IF - Janstorps AIF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SoGK Charlo - Gislövs IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 BK Skansen - Holmeja IS   5-2     [mer info]
14:00 Skurups AIF - Gylle AIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Klågerups GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-07 13:00 Holmeja IS - Skurups AIF   1-4     [mer info]
14:30 Janstorps AIF - BK Skansen   0-3     [mer info]
2010-08-08 14:00 Klågerups GIF - Minnesbergs IF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 18:30 Västra Ingelstad IS - Kyrkheddinge IF   9-0     [mer info]
19:00 Gylle AIF - SoGK Charlo   2-0     [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Gislövs IF - Näsets FF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-13 18:45 BK Skansen - Klågerups GIF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Näsets FF - Gylle AIF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Minnesbergs IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SoGK Charlo - Holmeja IS   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 Skurups AIF - Janstorps AIF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-15 14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Gislövs IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-17 19:00 Janstorps AIF - SoGK Charlo   0-3     [mer info]
2010-08-18 19:00 Holmeja IS - Näsets FF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - BK Skansen   1-0     [mer info]
2010-08-24 18:45 Gylle AIF - Gislövs IF   3-6     [mer info]
2010-08-25 18:30 Klågerups GIF - Skurups AIF   3-3     [mer info]
2010-08-31 18:30 Minnesbergs IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 19:00 Näsets FF - Janstorps AIF   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 BK Skansen - Minnesbergs IF   7-2     [mer info]
19:00 SoGK Charlo - Klågerups GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Gislövs IF - Holmeja IS   4-1     [mer info]
2010-08-22 14:00 Skurups AIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Gylle AIF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-25 18:30 BK Skansen - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-1     [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:45 Kyrkheddinge IF - SoGK Charlo   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 13:00 Holmeja IS - Gylle AIF   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Janstorps AIF - Gislövs IF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Näsets FF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Minnesbergs IF - Skurups AIF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 18:45 SoGK Charlo - Minnesbergs IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näsets FF - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-0     [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 Skurups AIF - BK Skansen   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Gislövs IF - Klågerups GIF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Janstorps AIF   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Holmeja IS   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 13:00 Janstorps AIF - Holmeja IS   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Gylle AIF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Gislövs IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Minnesbergs IF - Näsets FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - SoGK Charlo   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Skurups AIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-6     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-17 18:30 Näsets FF - BK Skansen   2-5     [mer info]
2010-09-18 14:00 Gislövs IF - Minnesbergs IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-09-19 13:00 Holmeja IS - Klågerups GIF   1-6     [mer info]
14:00 SoGK Charlo - Skurups AIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Janstorps AIF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Gylle AIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Holmeja IS   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Minnesbergs IF - Gylle AIF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - Gislövs IF   8-3     [mer info]
2010-09-26 14:00 Klågerups GIF - Janstorps AIF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skurups AIF - Näsets FF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 SoGK Charlo - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-03 15:00 Näsets FF - SoGK Charlo   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Skurups AIF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Gylle AIF - BK Skansen   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Holmeja IS - Minnesbergs IF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Janstorps AIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Klågerups GIF   3-3     [mer info]