Division VII, Nordöstra Skåne - 2010

1. Huaröds IF 22 18 1 3 79 - 24 55
2. Degeberga GoIF 22 18 0 4 135 - 27 54
3. Venestad IF 22 17 2 3 96 - 27 53
4. IFK Knislinge 22 16 2 4 101 - 43 50
5. Österslövs IS 22 13 3 6 105 - 34 42
6. Svensköps IF 22 9 4 9 71 - 48 31
7. Balkan United IK 22 10 1 11 63 - 83 31
8. IK Kamp 22 8 2 12 47 - 59 26
9. Hässleholm Freeflow FC 22 5 2 15 73 - 79 17
10. Östra Sönnarslövs IF 22 3 3 16 32 - 89 12
11. Bjärlövs IF 22 3 2 17 36 - 94 11
12. Fjälkestads IF 22 1 0 21 15 - 246 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-10 13:00 Hässleholm Freeflow FC - Balkan United IK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjärlövs IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Degeberga GoIF - Österslövs IS   3-5     [mer info]
15:00 Fjälkestads IF - Venestad IF   0-8     [mer info]
2010-04-11 14:00 IFK Knislinge - IK Kamp   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Huaröds IF - Svensköps IF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-16 18:30 IK Kamp - Hässleholm Freeflow FC   3-3     [mer info]
18:30 Venestad IF - Huaröds IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-04-17 14:00 Österslövs IS - Fjälkestads IF   19-0     [mer info]
14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Degeberga GoIF   2-7     [mer info]
16:30 Svensköps IF - IFK Knislinge   6-1     [mer info]
2010-04-19 20:10 Balkan United IK - Bjärlövs IF   10-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-22 18:30 Degeberga GoIF - Balkan United IK   8-1     [mer info]
2010-04-23 18:30 Bjärlövs IF - Hässleholm Freeflow FC   2-3     [mer info]
18:30 Huaröds IF - Österslövs IS   3-0     [mer info]
2010-04-24 14:00 IFK Knislinge - Venestad IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Fjälkestads IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   0-7     [mer info]
2010-04-25 16:00 IK Kamp - Svensköps IF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-28 18:30 Österslövs IS - IFK Knislinge   2-2     [mer info]
2010-04-29 18:30 Bjärlövs IF - Degeberga GoIF   0-12     [mer info]
18:45 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Huaröds IF   1-4     [mer info]
2010-04-30 18:30 Hässleholm Freeflow FC - Svensköps IF   1-7     [mer info]
2010-05-03 18:30 Venestad IF - IK Kamp   4-1     [mer info]
20:10 Balkan United IK - Fjälkestads IF   13-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-06 19:00 Huaröds IF - Balkan United IK   5-1     [mer info]
2010-05-07 18:30 Fjälkestads IF - Bjärlövs IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Knislinge - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   4-1     [mer info]
18:30 IK Kamp - Österslövs IS   2-3     [mer info]
18:30 Svensköps IF - Venestad IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Degeberga GoIF - Hässleholm Freeflow FC   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-12 18:30 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - IK Kamp   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Huaröds IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hässleholm Freeflow FC - Venestad IF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Degeberga GoIF - Fjälkestads IF   17-0     [mer info]
2010-05-15 14:00 Österslövs IS - Svensköps IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-17 20:10 Balkan United IK - IFK Knislinge   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-20 19:00 IK Kamp - Balkan United IK   0-3     [mer info]
2010-05-21 18:30 Fjälkestads IF - Hässleholm Freeflow FC   3-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Huaröds IF - Degeberga GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Knislinge - Bjärlövs IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Svensköps IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Venestad IF - Österslövs IS   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-26 19:00 Österslövs IS - Hässleholm Freeflow FC   7-3     [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Balkan United IK - Svensköps IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Bjärlövs IF - IK Kamp   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Venestad IF   0-4     [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 Fjälkestads IF - Huaröds IF   0-16 (0-10)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Degeberga GoIF - IFK Knislinge   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-05-25 19:00 IFK Knislinge - Fjälkestads IF   6-1     [mer info]
2010-06-01 19:00 Huaröds IF - Hässleholm Freeflow FC   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Österslövs IS - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-06-02 19:00 Svensköps IF - Bjärlövs IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Venestad IF - Balkan United IK   3-1     [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 IK Kamp - Degeberga GoIF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-02 19:00 Fjälkestads IF - IK Kamp   1-10     [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Venestad IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Degeberga GoIF - Svensköps IF   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Huaröds IF - IFK Knislinge   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hässleholm Freeflow FC - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-07 20:10 Balkan United IK - Österslövs IS   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-08 19:00 IFK Knislinge - Hässleholm Freeflow FC   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 IK Kamp - Huaröds IF   0-6     [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Venestad IF - Degeberga GoIF   2-6     [mer info]
19:00 Österslövs IS - Bjärlövs IF   7-0     [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Balkan United IK   0-3     [mer info]
2010-06-16 19:00 Svensköps IF - Fjälkestads IF   15-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-16 19:00 Balkan United IK - Hässleholm Freeflow FC   4-3     [mer info]
2010-06-18 18:30 Österslövs IS - Degeberga GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 IK Kamp - IFK Knislinge   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Bjärlövs IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Venestad IF - Fjälkestads IF   16-0     [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Svensköps IF - Huaröds IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-05 19:00 Hässleholm Freeflow FC - IK Kamp   2-5     [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Degeberga GoIF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   8-0     [mer info]
19:00 Fjälkestads IF - Österslövs IS   0-10     [mer info]
19:00 Huaröds IF - Venestad IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Knislinge - Svensköps IF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Balkan United IK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-10 19:00 Venestad IF - IFK Knislinge   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Österslövs IS - Huaröds IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Fjälkestads IF   4-1     [mer info]
2010-08-11 18:30 Svensköps IF - IK Kamp   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Balkan United IK - Degeberga GoIF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hässleholm Freeflow FC - Bjärlövs IF   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:00 Degeberga GoIF - Bjärlövs IF   8-3     [mer info]
19:00 Fjälkestads IF - Balkan United IK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Huaröds IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Knislinge - Österslövs IS   3-2     [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Svensköps IF - Hässleholm Freeflow FC   4-1     [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:00 IK Kamp - Venestad IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:30 Hässleholm Freeflow FC - Degeberga GoIF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Fjälkestads IF   12-0     [mer info]
19:00 Venestad IF - Svensköps IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Österslövs IS - IK Kamp   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - IFK Knislinge   0-8     [mer info]
2010-08-23 20:10 Balkan United IK - Huaröds IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-26 18:30 IFK Knislinge - Balkan United IK   12-0     [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:30 Venestad IF - Hässleholm Freeflow FC   5-3     [mer info]
18:45 Svensköps IF - Österslövs IS   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Huaröds IF - Bjärlövs IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 IK Kamp - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 Fjälkestads IF - Degeberga GoIF   0-19 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-31 20:10 Balkan United IK - IK Kamp   4-1     [mer info]
2010-09-03 18:30 Bjärlövs IF - IFK Knislinge   2-5     [mer info]
18:30 Degeberga GoIF - Huaröds IF   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Svensköps IF   2-6     [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 Hässleholm Freeflow FC - Fjälkestads IF   19-0     [mer info]
14:00 Österslövs IS - Venestad IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-08 18:00 Huaröds IF - Fjälkestads IF   3-0     [mer info]
18:00 IK Kamp - Bjärlövs IF   4-1     [mer info]
2010-09-09 18:15 IFK Knislinge - Degeberga GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
2010-09-10 18:15 Venestad IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   13-1     [mer info]
2010-09-11 14:00 Hässleholm Freeflow FC - Österslövs IS   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Svensköps IF - Balkan United IK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-15 19:00 Balkan United IK - Venestad IF   0-5     [mer info]
2010-09-18 14:00 Bjärlövs IF - Svensköps IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Degeberga GoIF - IK Kamp   8-0     [mer info]
14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Österslövs IS   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Hässleholm Freeflow FC - Huaröds IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Fjälkestads IF - IFK Knislinge   2-25     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 13:00 IK Kamp - Fjälkestads IF   10-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Knislinge - Huaröds IF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Venestad IF - Bjärlövs IF   7-0     [mer info]
14:00 Österslövs IS - Balkan United IK   20-0     [mer info]
14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Hässleholm Freeflow FC   2-8     [mer info]
15:00 Svensköps IF - Degeberga GoIF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-02 15:00 Balkan United IK - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   5-3     [mer info]
15:00 Bjärlövs IF - Österslövs IS   0-8     [mer info]
15:00 Degeberga GoIF - Venestad IF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Fjälkestads IF - Svensköps IF   1-7     [mer info]
15:00 Huaröds IF - IK Kamp   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hässleholm Freeflow FC - IFK Knislinge   2-3     [mer info]