Division VII, Mellersta Skåne - 2010

1. Örtofta IS 20 15 1 4 63 - 35 46
2. Billeberga GIF 20 14 3 3 65 - 29 45
3. Borlunda AIF 20 13 2 5 84 - 39 41
4. Härslövs IK 20 13 2 5 58 - 29 41
5. Snogeröds IF 20 8 6 6 49 - 41 30
6. Röstånga IS 20 7 3 10 37 - 45 24
7. Tågarps AIK 20 6 3 11 26 - 60 21
8. FC Helsingkrona 20 5 5 10 29 - 47 20
9. Hurva IF 20 6 1 13 36 - 56 19
10. Karlslunds BK 20 5 3 12 35 - 52 18
11. Kungshults IK 20 3 1 16 29 - 78 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-07 18:30 Borlunda AIF - Tågarps AIK   4-0     [mer info]
2010-04-10 13:00 Hurva IF - FC Helsingkrona   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Karlslunds BK - Röstånga IS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Örtofta IS - Billeberga GIF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-04-11 15:00 Kungshults IK - Snogeröds IF   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-16 18:15 Tågarps AIK - Härslövs IK   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 FC Helsingkrona - Borlunda AIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Billeberga GIF - Hurva IF   4-1     [mer info]
2010-04-17 15:00 Röstånga IS - Kungshults IK   4-3     [mer info]
17:45 Snogeröds IF - Örtofta IS   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-23 18:30 Borlunda AIF - Billeberga GIF   8-2     [mer info]
18:30 Härslövs IK - FC Helsingkrona   2-2     [mer info]
18:30 Karlslunds BK - Tågarps AIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 13:00 Hurva IF - Örtofta IS   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Snogeröds IF - Röstånga IS   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-29 19:00 Billeberga GIF - Härslövs IK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hurva IF - Borlunda AIF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Tågarps AIK - Kungshults IK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Örtofta IS - Röstånga IS   2-0     [mer info]
2010-05-02 13:00 FC Helsingkrona - Karlslunds BK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-07 19:00 Borlunda AIF - Örtofta IS   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Karlslunds BK - Billeberga GIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 13:00 Härslövs IK - Hurva IF   11-1 (7-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Snogeröds IF - Tågarps AIK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 15:00 Kungshults IK - FC Helsingkrona   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-12 19:00 Borlunda AIF - Härslövs IK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 FC Helsingkrona - Snogeröds IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Billeberga GIF - Kungshults IK   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tågarps AIK - Röstånga IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 13:00 Hurva IF - Karlslunds BK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-19 19:00 Röstånga IS - FC Helsingkrona   4-2     [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Härslövs IK - Örtofta IS   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Karlslunds BK - Borlunda AIF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kungshults IK - Hurva IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Snogeröds IF - Billeberga GIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-28 19:00 Billeberga GIF - Röstånga IS   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hurva IF - Snogeröds IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Härslövs IK - Karlslunds BK   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Örtofta IS - Tågarps AIK   5-0     [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 Borlunda AIF - Kungshults IK   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-01 19:00 Röstånga IS - Hurva IF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-06-02 19:00 Karlslunds BK - Örtofta IS   2-6     [mer info]
19:00 Kungshults IK - Härslövs IK   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Snogeröds IF - Borlunda AIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tågarps AIK - FC Helsingkrona   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-04 18:30 Borlunda AIF - Röstånga IS   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Billeberga GIF - Tågarps AIK   4-1     [mer info]
2010-06-05 16:00 Karlslunds BK - Kungshults IK   5-1     [mer info]
2010-06-06 16:00 Snogeröds IF - Härslövs IK   2-2     [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Örtofta IS - FC Helsingkrona   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-05-25 19:00 FC Helsingkrona - Billeberga GIF   0-5     [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Röstånga IS - Härslövs IK   0-1     [mer info]
2010-06-12 14:00 Tågarps AIK - Hurva IF   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Snogeröds IF - Karlslunds BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 15:00 Kungshults IK - Örtofta IS   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-18 19:00 Billeberga GIF - Örtofta IS   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Röstånga IS - Karlslunds BK   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Tågarps AIK - Borlunda AIF   0-14     [mer info]
2010-06-19 13:00 FC Helsingkrona - Hurva IF   6-2     [mer info]
15:00 Snogeröds IF - Kungshults IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-15 19:00 Örtofta IS - Snogeröds IF   2-4     [mer info]
2010-06-21 18:30 Härslövs IK - Tågarps AIK   3-0     [mer info]
2010-08-07 14:00 Hurva IF - Billeberga GIF   0-1     [mer info]
2010-08-08 15:00 Kungshults IK - Röstånga IS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-25 18:30 Borlunda AIF - FC Helsingkrona   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-06-23 19:00 Örtofta IS - Hurva IF   4-2     [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Billeberga GIF - Borlunda AIF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Röstånga IS - Snogeröds IF   2-3     [mer info]
2010-08-11 18:30 Tågarps AIK - Karlslunds BK   3-1     [mer info]
2010-09-01 18:30 FC Helsingkrona - Härslövs IK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 18:30 Borlunda AIF - Hurva IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Härslövs IK - Billeberga GIF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Röstånga IS - Örtofta IS   2-2     [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Kungshults IK - Tågarps AIK   1-4     [mer info]
2010-09-08 18:30 Karlslunds BK - FC Helsingkrona   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:30 FC Helsingkrona - Kungshults IK   3-1     [mer info]
18:30 Örtofta IS - Borlunda AIF   8-2     [mer info]
19:00 Billeberga GIF - Karlslunds BK   7-1     [mer info]
2010-08-21 13:00 Hurva IF - Härslövs IK   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 Tågarps AIK - Snogeröds IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 19:00 Kungshults IK - Billeberga GIF   2-5     [mer info]
2010-08-28 11:30 Karlslunds BK - Hurva IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Härslövs IK - Borlunda AIF   4-3     [mer info]
13:00 Röstånga IS - Tågarps AIK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Snogeröds IF - FC Helsingkrona   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 18:00 Borlunda AIF - Karlslunds BK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Billeberga GIF - Snogeröds IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hurva IF - Kungshults IK   3-0     [mer info]
2010-09-05 13:00 FC Helsingkrona - Röstånga IS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Örtofta IS - Härslövs IK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 11:30 Karlslunds BK - Härslövs IK   3-0 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:30 Tågarps AIK - Örtofta IS   1-5     [mer info]
2010-09-12 13:00 Röstånga IS - Billeberga GIF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kungshults IK - Borlunda AIF   3-9     [mer info]
16:00 Snogeröds IF - Hurva IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-18 13:00 Hurva IF - Röstånga IS   0-3     [mer info]
13:00 Borlunda AIF - Snogeröds IF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 FC Helsingkrona - Tågarps AIK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Örtofta IS - Karlslunds BK   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Härslövs IK - Kungshults IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 13:00 Tågarps AIK - Billeberga GIF   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 FC Helsingkrona - Örtofta IS   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Röstånga IS - Borlunda AIF   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Kungshults IK - Karlslunds BK   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Härslövs IK - Snogeröds IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-02 15:00 Billeberga GIF - FC Helsingkrona   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hurva IF - Tågarps AIK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Härslövs IK - Röstånga IS   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Karlslunds BK - Snogeröds IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Örtofta IS - Kungshults IK   4-1     [mer info]