Division VII, Sydvästra Skåne - 2010

1. KSF Makedonija 18 11 5 2 64 - 22 38
2. Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll 18 11 3 4 72 - 24 36
3. Klagstorps IF 18 11 3 4 53 - 24 36
4. Lokomotiv Lund IK 18 10 2 6 46 - 31 32
5. Türk Anadolu FF 18 10 1 7 41 - 51 31
6. Skegrie BK 18 9 2 7 39 - 26 29
7. Lilla Beddinge BK 18 6 3 9 49 - 36 21
8. FC Möllan 18 6 3 9 28 - 44 21
9. Malmö IKF 18 4 0 14 21 - 53 12
10. Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK 18 1 0 17 7 - 109 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-10 14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Malmö IKF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - FC Möllan   4-4     [mer info]
2010-04-11 16:00 KSF Makedonija - Skegrie BK   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-19 19:00 Klagstorps IF - Türk Anadolu FF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-16 19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Klagstorps IF   0-1     [mer info]
2010-04-17 14:00 Malmö IKF - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Lilla Beddinge BK   1-1     [mer info]
2010-04-18 14:00 Türk Anadolu FF - KSF Makedonija   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-24 14:00 Klagstorps IF - FC Möllan   7-2     [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Türk Anadolu FF   2-3     [mer info]
2010-04-25 14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Skegrie BK   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 KSF Makedonija - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-29 19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Lilla Beddinge BK   0-12 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 14:00 Skegrie BK - Malmö IKF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   4-2     [mer info]
16:00 FC Möllan - KSF Makedonija   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-08 14:00 Klagstorps IF - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - FC Möllan   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Malmö IKF - Türk Anadolu FF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-14 19:00 Klagstorps IF - KSF Makedonija   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Malmö IKF   0-3     [mer info]
2010-05-15 14:00 FC Möllan - Lokomotiv Lund IK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Skegrie BK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-22 13:00 Malmö IKF - FC Möllan   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Klagstorps IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Türk Anadolu FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 16:00 KSF Makedonija - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-28 19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Skegrie BK   0-8     [mer info]
2010-05-29 14:00 Klagstorps IF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Türk Anadolu FF   6-1     [mer info]
2010-05-30 16:00 KSF Makedonija - Lilla Beddinge BK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-01 19:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skegrie BK - FC Möllan   2-1     [mer info]
2010-06-02 19:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - KSF Makedonija   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Malmö IKF - Klagstorps IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-05 13:00 FC Möllan - Türk Anadolu FF   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Lokomotiv Lund IK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   15-0     [mer info]
2010-06-06 16:00 KSF Makedonija - Malmö IKF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-05 14:00 Skegrie BK - Klagstorps IF   0-2     [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - FC Möllan   0-6     [mer info]
2010-06-12 14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 16:00 Malmö IKF - Lilla Beddinge BK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-18 19:15 Skegrie BK - KSF Makedonija   1-3     [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 FC Möllan - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   0-6     [mer info]
15:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Klagstorps IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-06-20 14:00 Malmö IKF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-07 14:00 Klagstorps IF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   8-0     [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Skegrie BK   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Malmö IKF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-10-02 15:00 KSF Makedonija - Türk Anadolu FF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-10 19:00 Skegrie BK - Lokomotiv Lund IK   5-1     [mer info]
2010-08-11 19:00 FC Möllan - Klagstorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Lilla Beddinge BK   1-2     [mer info]
2010-08-18 19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - KSF Makedonija   0-10     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-14 14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   14-1     [mer info]
2010-08-15 14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Türk Anadolu FF   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
16:00 KSF Makedonija - FC Möllan   4-0     [mer info]
16:00 Malmö IKF - Skegrie BK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Lokomotiv Lund IK   0-3     [mer info]
2010-08-21 13:00 FC Möllan - Lilla Beddinge BK   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Klagstorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-22 14:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Malmö IKF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 18:30 Skegrie BK - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Malmö IKF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   0-3     [mer info]
2010-08-28 12:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - FC Möllan   3-3     [mer info]
2010-08-29 16:00 KSF Makedonija - Klagstorps IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-05 13:00 FC Möllan - Malmö IKF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Skegrie BK   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - KSF Makedonija   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-12 14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - KSF Makedonija   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Klagstorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-18 14:00 FC Möllan - Skegrie BK   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Malmö IKF   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Türk Anadolu FF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Lilla Beddinge BK   7-2     [mer info]
17:00 KSF Makedonija - Lokomotiv Lund IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 14:00 Türk Anadolu FF - FC Möllan   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Malmö IKF - KSF Makedonija   1-7     [mer info]
15:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll   1-8     [mer info]
16:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Lilla Beddinge BK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-02 15:00 FC Möllan - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Klagstorps IF - Skegrie BK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Malmö IKF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Korpföreningen Malmö Fotboll - Lokomotiv Lund IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]