Division VII, Sydöstra Skåne - 2010

1. FC Österlen 20 16 4 0 75 - 8 52
2. Lövestads IF 20 13 5 2 54 - 14 44
3. Sankt Olofs IF 20 10 8 2 38 - 25 38
4. Esperöds SK 20 11 2 7 45 - 32 35
5. Gislövsdals IK 20 8 7 5 45 - 30 31
6. Klasaröds FF 20 8 4 8 53 - 34 28
7. Svenstorps IF 20 6 4 10 38 - 48 22
8. Ravi IF 20 5 5 10 27 - 33 20
9. Vollsjö AIF 20 5 5 10 18 - 35 20
10. Baskemölla IF 20 1 8 11 23 - 55 11
11. IF Ale 20 0 2 18 16 - 118 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-10 14:00 Esperöds SK - Svenstorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 FC Österlen - Sankt Olofs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ravi IF - IF Ale   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vollsjö AIF - Baskemölla IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-04-11 14:00 Klasaröds FF - Lövestads IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-16 18:15 Lövestads IF - Vollsjö AIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sankt Olofs IF - Gislövsdals IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Baskemölla IF - Esperöds SK   0-2     [mer info]
2010-04-17 14:00 Ravi IF - Klasaröds FF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Svenstorps IF - FC Österlen   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-24 14:00 Esperöds SK - Vollsjö AIF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 FC Österlen - Baskemölla IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gislövsdals IK - Svenstorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Ale - Sankt Olofs IF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-04-25 14:00 Lövestads IF - Ravi IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-28 18:30 Baskemölla IF - Gislövsdals IK   1-1     [mer info]
2010-04-29 18:30 Svenstorps IF - IF Ale   8-0     [mer info]
18:45 Sankt Olofs IF - Klasaröds FF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-05-01 14:00 Esperöds SK - FC Österlen   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Vollsjö AIF - Ravi IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-07 19:00 FC Österlen - Vollsjö AIF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gislövsdals IK - Esperöds SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Ale - Baskemölla IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Klasaröds FF - Svenstorps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 15:00 Lövestads IF - Sankt Olofs IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-12 19:00 Klasaröds FF - Baskemölla IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Esperöds SK - IF Ale   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 14:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Ravi IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 FC Österlen - Gislövsdals IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Svenstorps IF - Lövestads IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-20 19:00 IF Ale - FC Österlen   2-15     [mer info]
19:00 Lövestads IF - Baskemölla IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ravi IF - Svenstorps IF   1-0     [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 Gislövsdals IK - Vollsjö AIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 Klasaröds FF - Esperöds SK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-26 19:00 Vollsjö AIF - Sankt Olofs IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Baskemölla IF - Ravi IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Esperöds SK - Lövestads IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Österlen - Klasaröds FF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Gislövsdals IK - IF Ale   10-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-05-31 19:00 IF Ale - Vollsjö AIF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-06-01 19:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Svenstorps IF   4-2     [mer info]
2010-06-02 19:00 Lövestads IF - FC Österlen   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ravi IF - Esperöds SK   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-03 19:00 Klasaröds FF - Gislövsdals IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-04 19:00 Baskemölla IF - Sankt Olofs IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Vollsjö AIF - Svenstorps IF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 IF Ale - Klasaröds FF   0-4     [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 FC Österlen - Ravi IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Gislövsdals IK - Lövestads IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-08 19:00 Svenstorps IF - Baskemölla IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-12 14:00 Klasaröds FF - Vollsjö AIF   5-1     [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Lövestads IF - IF Ale   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ravi IF - Gislövsdals IK   2-1     [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Esperöds SK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-05-18 19:00 Sankt Olofs IF - FC Österlen   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 Baskemölla IF - Vollsjö AIF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Lövestads IF - Klasaröds FF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 IF Ale - Ravi IF   0-7     [mer info]
14:00 Svenstorps IF - Esperöds SK   4-6     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-23 19:00 Gislövsdals IK - Sankt Olofs IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 18:30 FC Österlen - Svenstorps IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Esperöds SK - Baskemölla IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Klasaröds FF - Ravi IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Vollsjö AIF - Lövestads IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-09 19:00 Vollsjö AIF - Esperöds SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Baskemölla IF - FC Österlen   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Sankt Olofs IF - IF Ale   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Svenstorps IF - Gislövsdals IK   0-4     [mer info]
2010-08-11 19:00 Ravi IF - Lövestads IF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 18:30 IF Ale - Svenstorps IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 FC Österlen - Esperöds SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Klasaröds FF - Sankt Olofs IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 Gislövsdals IK - Baskemölla IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ravi IF - Vollsjö AIF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-19 18:30 Sankt Olofs IF - Lövestads IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Esperöds SK - Gislövsdals IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svenstorps IF - Klasaröds FF   4-3     [mer info]
14:00 Vollsjö AIF - FC Österlen   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 14:00 Baskemölla IF - IF Ale   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-25 18:30 Ravi IF - Sankt Olofs IF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:30 Lövestads IF - Svenstorps IF   6-0     [mer info]
18:45 IF Ale - Esperöds SK   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Gislövsdals IK - FC Österlen   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 Baskemölla IF - Klasaröds FF   3-9     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 18:15 FC Österlen - IF Ale   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Esperöds SK - Klasaröds FF   3-1     [mer info]
18:30 Vollsjö AIF - Gislövsdals IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 14:00 Baskemölla IF - Lövestads IF   0-6     [mer info]
15:00 Svenstorps IF - Ravi IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-10 18:15 IF Ale - Gislövsdals IK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Lövestads IF - Esperöds SK   5-1     [mer info]
18:15 Ravi IF - Baskemölla IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-09-12 14:00 Klasaröds FF - FC Österlen   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Vollsjö AIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-18 14:00 Esperöds SK - Ravi IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Österlen - Lövestads IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Gislövsdals IK - Klasaröds FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svenstorps IF - Sankt Olofs IF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Vollsjö AIF - IF Ale   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 14:00 Klasaröds FF - IF Ale   9-0     [mer info]
14:00 Lövestads IF - Gislövsdals IK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Ravi IF - FC Österlen   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 Sankt Olofs IF - Baskemölla IF   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Svenstorps IF - Vollsjö AIF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-02 15:00 Baskemölla IF - Svenstorps IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Esperöds SK - Sankt Olofs IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gislövsdals IK - Ravi IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 IF Ale - Lövestads IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Vollsjö AIF - Klasaröds FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]