Division VI, Norra - 2010

1. Hudiksvalls ABK 3 22 17 3 2 92 - 17 54
2. Bergsjö IF (Häls.) 22 17 3 2 89 - 24 54
3. Högs SK 22 17 3 2 81 - 18 54
4. Korskrogens IK 22 12 1 9 44 - 38 37
5. Nordanstigs FF 2 22 12 0 10 48 - 45 36
6. Ljusdals IF 2 22 10 5 7 40 - 44 35
7. Iggesunds IK 2 22 8 4 10 63 - 56 28
8. Bjuråkers GIF 22 8 4 10 36 - 42 28
9. Forsa IF 2 22 8 2 12 51 - 69 26
10. Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp 22 5 3 14 24 - 79 18
11. Strömsbruks IF 22 1 3 18 13 - 86 6
12. Hassela IF 22 0 3 19 22 - 85 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-02 10:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Högs SK - Korskrogens IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ljusdals IF 2 - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   0-0     [mer info]
2010-05-04 19:00 Strömsbruks IF - Forsa IF 2   0-11 (0-8)   [mer info]
20:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 3 - Nordanstigs FF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 15:00 Hassela IF - Bjuråkers GIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-08 16:00 Korskrogens IK - Iggesunds IK 2   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 15:00 Nordanstigs FF 2 - Hassela IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp - Hudiksvalls ABK 3   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Bjuråkers GIF - Strömsbruks IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-10 19:00 Ljusdals IF 2 - Forsa IF 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Högs SK   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-15 15:00 Ljusdals IF 2 - Bjuråkers GIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 3 - Korskrogens IK   11-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 16:00 Strömsbruks IF - Nordanstigs FF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Högs SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Hassela IF - Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Forsa IF 2 - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-22 13:00 Nordanstigs FF 2 - Ljusdals IF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korskrogens IK - Hassela IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bjuråkers GIF - Forsa IF 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 15:00 Högs SK - Hudiksvalls ABK 3   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp - Strömsbruks IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Iggesunds IK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-26 19:30 Ljusdals IF 2 - Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Hassela IF - Högs SK   1-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjuråkers GIF - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Forsa IF 2 - Nordanstigs FF 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 12:00 Strömsbruks IF - Korskrogens IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 3 - Iggesunds IK 2   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-19 19:00 Högs SK - Strömsbruks IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-02 19:30 Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp - Forsa IF 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-03 19:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Hassela IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Korskrogens IK - Ljusdals IF 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nordanstigs FF 2 - Bjuråkers GIF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Hudiksvalls ABK 3   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-06 18:00 Bjuråkers GIF - Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Strömsbruks IF - Iggesunds IK 2   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsa IF 2 - Korskrogens IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Hassela IF - Hudiksvalls ABK 3   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Nordanstigs FF 2 - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Ljusdals IF 2 - Högs SK   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-11 19:00 Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp - Nordanstigs FF 2   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 15:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 3 - Strömsbruks IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Ljusdals IF 2   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Högs SK - Forsa IF 2   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Hassela IF   6-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 13:00 Korskrogens IK - Bjuråkers GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-16 19:00 Ljusdals IF 2 - Hudiksvalls ABK 3   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-17 19:00 Bjuråkers GIF - Högs SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsa IF 2 - Iggesunds IK 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Nordanstigs FF 2 - Korskrogens IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 17:00 Strömsbruks IF - Hassela IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   1-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-24 19:00 Hassela IF - Ljusdals IF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Bjuråkers GIF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Strömsbruks IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Korskrogens IK - Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 3 - Forsa IF 2   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högs SK - Nordanstigs FF 2   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-28 19:30 Korskrogens IK - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Nordanstigs FF 2 - Iggesunds IK 2   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Ljusdals IF 2 - Strömsbruks IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 18:30 Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp - Högs SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bjuråkers GIF - Hudiksvalls ABK 3   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsa IF 2 - Hassela IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-07-31 14:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Korskrogens IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-01 16:00 Strömsbruks IF - Ljusdals IF 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Högs SK - Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 3 - Bjuråkers GIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-02 19:00 Hassela IF - Forsa IF 2   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-08 19:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Nordanstigs FF 2   3-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-05 19:00 Strömsbruks IF - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Forsa IF 2 - Hudiksvalls ABK 3   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 15:00 Ljusdals IF 2 - Hassela IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp - Korskrogens IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Bjuråkers GIF - Iggesunds IK 2   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-19 19:00 Nordanstigs FF 2 - Högs SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-10 19:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 3 - Ljusdals IF 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-12 19:00 Hassela IF - Strömsbruks IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Högs SK - Bjuråkers GIF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Korskrogens IK - Nordanstigs FF 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Forsa IF 2   10-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-14 15:00 Bjuråkers GIF - Korskrogens IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 16:00 Strömsbruks IF - Hudiksvalls ABK 3   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 18:30 Nordanstigs FF 2 - Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hassela IF - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-17 19:00 Ljusdals IF 2 - Iggesunds IK 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Forsa IF 2 - Högs SK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:30 Korskrogens IK - Forsa IF 2   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 16:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 3 - Hassela IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Strömsbruks IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Högs SK - Ljusdals IF 2   6-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp - Bjuråkers GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 18:30 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Nordanstigs FF 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-26 18:15 Strömsbruks IF - Högs SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 3 - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Ljusdals IF 2 - Korskrogens IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:15 Hassela IF - Iggesunds IK 2   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Bjuråkers GIF - Nordanstigs FF 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Forsa IF 2 - Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-29 12:00 Korskrogens IK - Strömsbruks IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Högs SK - Hassela IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp - Ljusdals IF 2   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Bjuråkers GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-31 18:15 Iggesunds IK 2 - Hudiksvalls ABK 3   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Nordanstigs FF 2 - Forsa IF 2   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-04 12:00 Ljusdals IF 2 - Nordanstigs FF 2   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Forsa IF 2 - Bjuråkers GIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 12:00 Strömsbruks IF - Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Hassela IF - Korskrogens IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 3 - Högs SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-11 12:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Forsa IF 2   11-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bjuråkers GIF - Ljusdals IF 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 12:00 Korskrogens IK - Hudiksvalls ABK 3   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Nordanstigs FF 2 - Strömsbruks IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Högs SK - Iggesunds IK 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp - Hassela IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-18 16:00 Hassela IF - Nordanstigs FF 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 11:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 3 - Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Iggesunds IK 2 - Korskrogens IK   0-0     [mer info]
12:00 Högs SK - Bergsjö IF (Häls.)   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Strömsbruks IF - Bjuråkers GIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-21 19:00 Forsa IF 2 - Ljusdals IF 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-25 11:00 Nordanstigs FF 2 - Hudiksvalls ABK 3   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Forsa IF 2 - Strömsbruks IF   10-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 12:00 Korskrogens IK - Högs SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Norrfjärns IF/Gnarp - Iggesunds IK 2   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Bjuråkers GIF - Hassela IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Bergsjö IF (Häls.) - Ljusdals IF 2   9-1 (2-1)   [mer info]