Division VI, Södra - 2010

1. Söderhamns FFT 22 15 2 5 77 - 26 47
2. Kilafors IF 22 14 2 6 64 - 39 44
3. Wallviks IK/LAIK 2 22 13 4 5 77 - 49 43
4. Vallsta IF 22 11 5 6 62 - 43 38
5. Landafors SK 22 8 9 5 86 - 51 33
6. Marma/Mohed FF 22 9 6 7 47 - 26 33
7. IFK Bergvik 2 22 9 4 9 46 - 46 31
8. Hällbo IF 22 10 1 11 60 - 72 31
9. Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2 22 9 1 12 43 - 51 28
10. Bogårdens IK 22 7 4 11 40 - 61 25
11. Långheds IF 22 7 1 14 45 - 91 22
12. Alfta GIF 22 0 1 21 17 - 109 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-01 15:00 Söderhamns FFT - IFK Bergvik 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bogårdens IK - Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Långheds IF - Marma/Mohed FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 15:00 Kilafors IF - Wallviks IK/LAIK 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-03 19:00 Alfta GIF - Hällbo IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-04 20:00 Landafors SK - Vallsta IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-06 20:00 Hällbo IF - Bogårdens IK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:00 Wallviks IK/LAIK 2 - IFK Bergvik 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2 - Långheds IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 15:00 Vallsta IF - Kilafors IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderhamns FFT - Alfta GIF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-10 19:00 Marma/Mohed FF - Landafors SK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-16 15:00 Bogårdens IK - Söderhamns FFT   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alfta GIF - Wallviks IK/LAIK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Bergvik 2 - Vallsta IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kilafors IF - Marma/Mohed FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Landafors SK - Långheds IF   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Hällbo IF - Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-21 19:00 Wallviks IK/LAIK 2 - Bogårdens IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 15:00 Långheds IF - Kilafors IF   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vallsta IF - Alfta GIF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2 - Landafors SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-27 19:00 Söderhamns FFT - Hällbo IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Marma/Mohed FF - IFK Bergvik 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-28 19:00 Alfta GIF - Marma/Mohed FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kilafors IF - Landafors SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 15:00 IFK Bergvik 2 - Långheds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 15:00 Bogårdens IK - Vallsta IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderhamns FFT - Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällbo IF - Wallviks IK/LAIK 2   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-01 19:00 Vallsta IF - Hällbo IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-03 19:00 Wallviks IK/LAIK 2 - Söderhamns FFT   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2 - Kilafors IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Långheds IF - Alfta GIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Marma/Mohed FF - Bogårdens IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 16:00 Landafors SK - IFK Bergvik 2   10-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-05 15:00 IFK Bergvik 2 - Kilafors IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Wallviks IK/LAIK 2 - Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 15:00 Bogårdens IK - Långheds IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderhamns FFT - Vallsta IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällbo IF - Marma/Mohed FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Alfta GIF - Landafors SK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-12 15:00 Långheds IF - Hällbo IF   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 15:00 Kilafors IF - Alfta GIF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Landafors SK - Bogårdens IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Marma/Mohed FF - Söderhamns FFT   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Vallsta IF - Wallviks IK/LAIK 2   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-24 14:00 Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2 - IFK Bergvik 2   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-16 19:00 Alfta GIF - IFK Bergvik 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-17 19:00 Söderhamns FFT - Långheds IF   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbo IF - Landafors SK   5-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Bogårdens IK - Kilafors IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vallsta IF - Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Wallviks IK/LAIK 2 - Marma/Mohed FF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-22 19:00 Kilafors IF - Hällbo IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Marma/Mohed FF - Vallsta IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 IFK Bergvik 2 - Bogårdens IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2 - Alfta GIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Landafors SK - Söderhamns FFT   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Långheds IF - Wallviks IK/LAIK 2   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-07-01 19:00 Vallsta IF - Långheds IF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderhamns FFT - Kilafors IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Bogårdens IK - Alfta GIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Marma/Mohed FF - Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Wallviks IK/LAIK 2 - Landafors SK   6-6 (4-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbo IF - IFK Bergvik 2   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-07-29 19:00 IFK Bergvik 2 - Hällbo IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-30 19:00 Landafors SK - Wallviks IK/LAIK 2   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2 - Marma/Mohed FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-31 15:00 Kilafors IF - Söderhamns FFT   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Långheds IF - Vallsta IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-01 15:00 Alfta GIF - Bogårdens IK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-05 19:30 Söderhamns FFT - Landafors SK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Alfta GIF - Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Wallviks IK/LAIK 2 - Långheds IF   10-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbo IF - Kilafors IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 15:00 Bogårdens IK - IFK Bergvik 2   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 15:00 Vallsta IF - Marma/Mohed FF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-11 19:00 Landafors SK - Hällbo IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Marma/Mohed FF - Wallviks IK/LAIK 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2 - Vallsta IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-12 19:00 Kilafors IF - Bogårdens IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långheds IF - Söderhamns FFT   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 IFK Bergvik 2 - Alfta GIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-14 14:00 Hällbo IF - Långheds IF   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alfta GIF - Kilafors IF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Bergvik 2 - Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 15:00 Bogårdens IK - Landafors SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderhamns FFT - Marma/Mohed FF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-17 18:30 Wallviks IK/LAIK 2 - Vallsta IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:15 Kilafors IF - IFK Bergvik 2   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:15 Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2 - Wallviks IK/LAIK 2   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Marma/Mohed FF - Hällbo IF   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 16:00 Landafors SK - Alfta GIF   14-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Långheds IF - Bogårdens IK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 18:15 Vallsta IF - Söderhamns FFT   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-25 19:00 Hällbo IF - Vallsta IF   3-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
2010-08-26 18:15 Söderhamns FFT - Wallviks IK/LAIK 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:00 IFK Bergvik 2 - Landafors SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Bogårdens IK - Marma/Mohed FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Kilafors IF - Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-14 17:30 Alfta GIF - Långheds IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-29 16:00 Marma/Mohed FF - Alfta GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vallsta IF - Bogårdens IK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Wallviks IK/LAIK 2 - Hällbo IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-30 18:00 Landafors SK - Kilafors IF   5-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2 - Söderhamns FFT   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-01 18:00 Långheds IF - IFK Bergvik 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-03 18:00 Landafors SK - Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2   3-0     [mer info]
2010-09-04 16:00 Kilafors IF - Långheds IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 12:00 Bogårdens IK - Wallviks IK/LAIK 2   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Alfta GIF - Vallsta IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Bergvik 2 - Marma/Mohed FF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-09-06 18:00 Hällbo IF - Söderhamns FFT   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-10 17:30 Vallsta IF - IFK Bergvik 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2 - Hällbo IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 12:00 Långheds IF - Landafors SK   5-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
12:00 Marma/Mohed FF - Kilafors IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Wallviks IK/LAIK 2 - Alfta GIF   15-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Söderhamns FFT - Bogårdens IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-19 12:00 Bogårdens IK - Hällbo IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Alfta GIF - Söderhamns FFT   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Bergvik 2 - Wallviks IK/LAIK 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Kilafors IF - Vallsta IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Landafors SK - Marma/Mohed FF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Långheds IF - Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-24 19:00 Hällbo IF - Alfta GIF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-25 12:00 Wallviks IK/LAIK 2 - Kilafors IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 12:00 Marma/Mohed FF - Långheds IF   3-0     [mer info]
12:00 Vallsta IF - Landafors SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Bergvik 2 - Söderhamns FFT   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Sandarne SIF 2/Stugsund IK 2 - Bogårdens IK   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]