Division IV, Nordvästra Småland - 2010

1. SK Beduinerna 22 16 1 5 46 - 21 49
2. Bankeryds SK 22 14 4 4 47 - 23 46
3. Ekhagens IF 22 12 3 7 60 - 45 39
4. FC Ljungarum 22 12 3 7 42 - 29 39
5. Habo IF 22 10 4 8 49 - 40 34
6. Anderstorps IF 22 9 5 8 70 - 60 32
7. Skillingaryds IS 22 9 3 10 43 - 50 30
8. IF Hallby 22 9 0 13 44 - 48 27
9. Bosna IF (Smål.) 22 8 2 12 30 - 51 26
10. FC Syrianska Jönköping 22 6 4 12 34 - 42 22
11. Smålandsstenars GoIF 22 6 4 12 32 - 48 22
12. Malmbäcks IF 22 3 3 16 34 - 74 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 18:45 Anderstorps IF - SK Beduinerna   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bankeryds SK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 FC Ljungarum - Bosna IF (Smål.)   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hallby - Malmbäcks IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-18 15:15 Ekhagens IF - Habo IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-03 19:00 Skillingaryds IS - FC Syrianska Jönköping   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-22 19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - IF Hallby   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-23 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Bankeryds SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Ekhagens IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Habo IF - Skillingaryds IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Syrianska Jönköping - Anderstorps IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Beduinerna - FC Ljungarum   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-29 19:00 Ekhagens IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hallby - Bosna IF (Smål.)   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bankeryds SK - FC Ljungarum   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-30 19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Malmbäcks IF   7-5 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Syrianska Jönköping - SK Beduinerna   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 17:00 Anderstorps IF - Habo IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-07 19:00 FC Ljungarum - IF Hallby   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Ekhagens IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Skillingaryds IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Anderstorps IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Habo IF - FC Syrianska Jönköping   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Beduinerna - Bankeryds SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-11 19:00 Anderstorps IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:00 IF Hallby - Bankeryds SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 17:00 Ekhagens IF - FC Ljungarum   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Bosna IF (Smål.)   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Habo IF - SK Beduinerna   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Syrianska Jönköping - Malmbäcks IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-19 19:00 Bankeryds SK - Ekhagens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Ljungarum - Skillingaryds IS   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Anderstorps IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - FC Syrianska Jönköping   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Habo IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Beduinerna - IF Hallby   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-24 19:00 Anderstorps IF - FC Ljungarum   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Bankeryds SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekhagens IF - IF Hallby   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - SK Beduinerna   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Habo IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Syrianska Jönköping - Bosna IF (Smål.)   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-30 17:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Habo IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 IF Hallby - Skillingaryds IS   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bankeryds SK - Anderstorps IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Ljungarum - FC Syrianska Jönköping   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Malmbäcks IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Beduinerna - Ekhagens IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-07 19:00 Anderstorps IF - IF Hallby   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Ekhagens IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - SK Beduinerna   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Habo IF - FC Ljungarum   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 FC Syrianska Jönköping - Bankeryds SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-13 15:00 Bankeryds SK - Habo IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 FC Ljungarum - Malmbäcks IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Smålandsstenars GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skillingaryds IS - SK Beduinerna   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-24 19:00 Ekhagens IF - Anderstorps IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-01 18:15 IF Hallby - FC Syrianska Jönköping   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-21 19:00 Anderstorps IF - Skillingaryds IS   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Beduinerna - Bosna IF (Smål.)   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - FC Ljungarum   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Habo IF - IF Hallby   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Syrianska Jönköping - Ekhagens IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Bankeryds SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-18 19:00 Malmbäcks IF - IF Hallby   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Habo IF - Ekhagens IF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 SK Beduinerna - Anderstorps IF   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Syrianska Jönköping - Skillingaryds IS   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Bankeryds SK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - FC Ljungarum   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-04 19:00 Bankeryds SK - Bosna IF (Smål.)   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-10 19:00 IF Hallby - Smålandsstenars GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Anderstorps IF - FC Syrianska Jönköping   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Ekhagens IF - Malmbäcks IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-01 18:00 Skillingaryds IS - Habo IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-08 18:00 FC Ljungarum - SK Beduinerna   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-07-03 14:00 SK Beduinerna - FC Syrianska Jönköping   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 15:00 Malmbäcks IF - Skillingaryds IS   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Ekhagens IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - IF Hallby   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Ljungarum - Bankeryds SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Habo IF - Anderstorps IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:00 IF Hallby - FC Ljungarum   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderstorps IF - Malmbäcks IF   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bankeryds SK - SK Beduinerna   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Skillingaryds IS - Smålandsstenars GoIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-31 18:30 Ekhagens IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-07 18:00 FC Syrianska Jönköping - Habo IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-17 18:45 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Anderstorps IF   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Skillingaryds IS   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 FC Ljungarum - Ekhagens IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Malmbäcks IF - FC Syrianska Jönköping   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-07 18:00 Bankeryds SK - IF Hallby   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-15 17:45 SK Beduinerna - Habo IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-20 18:45 IF Hallby - SK Beduinerna   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 Skillingaryds IS - FC Ljungarum   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Anderstorps IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Syrianska Jönköping - Smålandsstenars GoIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 16:00 Ekhagens IF - Bankeryds SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Habo IF - Malmbäcks IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-28 15:00 FC Ljungarum - Anderstorps IF   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hallby - Ekhagens IF   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - FC Syrianska Jönköping   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Habo IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 SK Beduinerna - Malmbäcks IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-15 20:30 Bankeryds SK - Skillingaryds IS   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-04 15:00 Skillingaryds IS - IF Hallby   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Anderstorps IF - Bankeryds SK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Syrianska Jönköping - FC Ljungarum   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Habo IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmbäcks IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekhagens IF - SK Beduinerna   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-12 15:00 IF Hallby - Anderstorps IF   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekhagens IF - Skillingaryds IS   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 SK Beduinerna - Smålandsstenars GoIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Malmbäcks IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Ljungarum - Habo IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bankeryds SK - FC Syrianska Jönköping   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-18 15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 15:00 Anderstorps IF - Ekhagens IF   3-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Syrianska Jönköping - IF Hallby   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Habo IF - Bankeryds SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmbäcks IF - FC Ljungarum   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Beduinerna - Skillingaryds IS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-26 15:00 Skillingaryds IS - Anderstorps IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - SK Beduinerna   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Ljungarum - Smålandsstenars GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bankeryds SK - Malmbäcks IF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hallby - Habo IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekhagens IF - FC Syrianska Jönköping   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]