Division IV, Sydöstra Småland - 2010

1. Bergkvara AIF 22 13 6 3 56 - 33 45
2. IFK Oskarshamn 22 13 0 9 58 - 46 39
3. Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF 22 13 0 9 48 - 37 39
4. Runsten/Möckleby IF 22 12 1 9 55 - 37 37
5. Madesjö IF 22 11 4 7 46 - 35 37
6. Nickebo IK 22 11 2 9 48 - 41 35
7. Fårbo FF 22 11 1 10 50 - 53 34
8. Trekantens IF 22 9 5 8 58 - 51 32
9. Orrefors IF 22 9 1 12 44 - 51 28
10. Pukebergs BK 22 7 4 11 33 - 45 25
11. Blomstermåla IK 22 6 3 13 42 - 70 21
12. Böda/Högby IF 22 3 1 18 26 - 65 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 18:45 Nickebo IK - IFK Oskarshamn   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Fårbo FF - Trekantens IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bergkvara AIF - Pukebergs BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 15:00 Madesjö IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Blomstermåla IK - Orrefors IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Böda/Högby IF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-21 19:00 Trekantens IF - Blomstermåla IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-23 19:00 Pukebergs BK - Fårbo FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Orrefors IF - Nickebo IK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Böda/Högby IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Bergkvara AIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 15:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Madesjö IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-29 19:00 Madesjö IF - IFK Oskarshamn   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Blomstermåla IK - Pukebergs BK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-30 19:00 Fårbo FF - Bergkvara AIF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 17:00 Böda/Högby IF - Orrefors IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Nickebo IK - Trekantens IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-07 19:00 Bergkvara AIF - Blomstermåla IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Pukebergs BK - Nickebo IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Orrefors IF - Madesjö IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Fårbo FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Oskarshamn - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 16:00 Trekantens IF - Böda/Högby IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-12 19:00 Madesjö IF - Trekantens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Böda/Högby IF - Pukebergs BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Nickebo IK - Bergkvara AIF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Blomstermåla IK - Fårbo FF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Runsten/Möckleby IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Orrefors IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-19 19:00 Fårbo FF - Nickebo IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergkvara AIF - Böda/Högby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Pukebergs BK - Madesjö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trekantens IF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Orrefors IF - IFK Oskarshamn   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Blomstermåla IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-24 19:00 Madesjö IF - Bergkvara AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nickebo IK - Blomstermåla IK   7-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Orrefors IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-25 19:00 Böda/Högby IF - Fårbo FF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Trekantens IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Pukebergs BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-28 19:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Nickebo IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Fårbo FF - Madesjö IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergkvara AIF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Pukebergs BK - IFK Oskarshamn   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Blomstermåla IK - Böda/Högby IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trekantens IF - Orrefors IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-07 19:00 Böda/Högby IF - Nickebo IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trekantens IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Orrefors IF - Pukebergs BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Bergkvara AIF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Fårbo FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Madesjö IF - Blomstermåla IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-11 19:00 Böda/Högby IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 15:00 Blomstermåla IK - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Nickebo IK - Madesjö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårbo FF - IFK Oskarshamn   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergkvara AIF - Orrefors IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Pukebergs BK - Trekantens IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-21 19:00 Madesjö IF - Böda/Högby IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Pukebergs BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trekantens IF - Bergkvara AIF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Orrefors IF - Fårbo FF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Blomstermåla IK   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Nickebo IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-18 19:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Madesjö IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Orrefors IF - Blomstermåla IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trekantens IF - Fårbo FF   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Nickebo IK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Böda/Högby IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Pukebergs BK - Bergkvara AIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-05-28 19:00 Blomstermåla IK - Trekantens IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-05 19:00 Fårbo FF - Pukebergs BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-31 15:00 Böda/Högby IF - IFK Oskarshamn   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-02 19:00 Madesjö IF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-03 19:00 Bergkvara AIF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-04 15:00 Nickebo IK - Orrefors IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-06 19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Madesjö IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Pukebergs BK - Blomstermåla IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 15:00 Orrefors IF - Böda/Högby IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Trekantens IF - Nickebo IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bergkvara AIF - Fårbo FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:00 Blomstermåla IK - Bergkvara AIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Nickebo IK - Pukebergs BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Böda/Högby IF - Trekantens IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Madesjö IF - Orrefors IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - IFK Oskarshamn   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Fårbo FF - Runsten/Möckleby IF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-17 18:45 Trekantens IF - Madesjö IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Pukebergs BK - Böda/Högby IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Bergkvara AIF - Nickebo IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Fårbo FF - Blomstermåla IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Runsten/Möckleby IF - IFK Oskarshamn   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Orrefors IF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-20 18:45 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Trekantens IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Orrefors IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 13:00 Madesjö IF - Pukebergs BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nickebo IK - Fårbo FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Böda/Högby IF - Bergkvara AIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Blomstermåla IK - Runsten/Möckleby IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-27 18:30 Bergkvara AIF - Madesjö IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Blomstermåla IK - Nickebo IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Trekantens IF - IFK Oskarshamn   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 15:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Orrefors IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Pukebergs BK - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-31 18:00 Fårbo FF - Böda/Högby IF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-03 18:15 Nickebo IK - Runsten/Möckleby IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Pukebergs BK   3-0     [mer info]
2010-09-04 12:45 Madesjö IF - Fårbo FF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Orrefors IF - Trekantens IF   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Böda/Högby IF - Blomstermåla IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Bergkvara AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-11 15:00 Nickebo IK - Böda/Högby IF   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Pukebergs BK - Orrefors IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bergkvara AIF - IFK Oskarshamn   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Blomstermåla IK - Madesjö IF   1-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Trekantens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fårbo FF - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-16 19:00 IFK Oskarshamn - Fårbo FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-18 14:00 Runsten/Möckleby IF - Böda/Högby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Madesjö IF - Nickebo IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF - Blomstermåla IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Orrefors IF - Bergkvara AIF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Trekantens IF - Pukebergs BK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-26 15:00 Böda/Högby IF - Madesjö IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Pukebergs BK - Runsten/Möckleby IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bergkvara AIF - Trekantens IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fårbo FF - Orrefors IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Blomstermåla IK - IFK Oskarshamn   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nickebo IK - Gullabo SK/Gullaboås IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]