Division V, Norra Småland - 2010

1. Stensjöns IF 22 15 3 4 59 - 28 48
2. Torpa AIS 22 14 5 3 62 - 26 47
3. Bodafors SK 22 12 1 9 57 - 53 37
4. Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS 22 11 3 8 55 - 38 36
5. Näshults IF 22 10 2 10 49 - 58 32
6. Solberga GoIF 22 9 4 9 52 - 56 31
7. IFK Österbymo 22 8 6 8 39 - 38 30
8. IF Hebe 22 8 5 9 47 - 50 29
9. Holsby SK 22 7 4 11 29 - 49 25
10. Bälaryds IK 22 7 3 12 42 - 51 24
11. Norrhults BK 22 7 3 12 40 - 55 24
12. Åseda IF 22 3 3 16 32 - 61 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 18:45 Stensjöns IF - Bälaryds IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-19 18:45 IFK Österbymo - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Näshults IF - Torpa AIS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Norrhults BK - Bodafors SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 19:00 Solberga GoIF - Åseda IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-06 19:00 IF Hebe - Holsby SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-24 12:00 Bälaryds IK - Norrhults BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa AIS - IFK Österbymo   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-26 19:00 Bodafors SK - Näshults IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - IF Hebe   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åseda IF - Stensjöns IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:00 Holsby SK - Solberga GoIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-03 19:00 Stensjöns IF - Holsby SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Solberga GoIF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Torpa AIS   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Bodafors SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshults IF - Norrhults BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åseda IF - Bälaryds IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-07 19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Stensjöns IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälaryds IK - Näshults IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 Norrhults BK - IFK Österbymo   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa AIS - Solberga GoIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-10 19:00 Bodafors SK - IF Hebe   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Holsby SK - Åseda IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-12 19:00 IFK Österbymo - Näshults IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 14:00 Holsby SK - Bälaryds IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stensjöns IF - Torpa AIS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Solberga GoIF - Bodafors SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Norrhults BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åseda IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-15 15:00 Norrhults BK - Solberga GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Näshults IF - IF Hebe   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Stensjöns IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa AIS - Åseda IF   6-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Holsby SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälaryds IK - IFK Österbymo   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-21 19:00 Stensjöns IF - Norrhults BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 IF Hebe - IFK Österbymo   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Bälaryds IK   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Holsby SK - Torpa AIS   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Åseda IF - Bodafors SK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Solberga GoIF - Näshults IF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-28 19:00 Näshults IF - Stensjöns IF   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 15:00 Norrhults BK - Åseda IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bodafors SK - Holsby SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa AIS - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bälaryds IK - IF Hebe   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-22 19:00 IFK Österbymo - Solberga GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-05 15:00 Torpa AIS - Bälaryds IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Bodafors SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Holsby SK - Norrhults BK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Åseda IF - Näshults IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Stensjöns IF - IFK Österbymo   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Solberga GoIF - IF Hebe   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-12 15:00 Näshults IF - Holsby SK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrhults BK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bodafors SK - Torpa AIS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - Bälaryds IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 IF Hebe - Stensjöns IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Åseda IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-18 19:00 Stensjöns IF - Solberga GoIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 15:00 Bälaryds IK - Bodafors SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa AIS - Norrhults BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Näshults IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Holsby SK - IFK Österbymo   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Åseda IF - IF Hebe   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-23 19:00 Bälaryds IK - Stensjöns IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 Åseda IF - Solberga GoIF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Holsby SK - IF Hebe   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - IFK Österbymo   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa AIS - Näshults IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Norrhults BK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-07-02 19:00 Näshults IF - Bodafors SK   2-5 (2-5)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Torpa AIS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Solberga GoIF - Holsby SK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-03 15:00 Norrhults BK - Bälaryds IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-30 19:00 IF Hebe - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-31 18:15 Stensjöns IF - Åseda IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-06 19:00 Holsby SK - Stensjöns IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Solberga GoIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa AIS - IF Hebe   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - IFK Österbymo   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrhults BK - Näshults IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälaryds IK - Åseda IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:00 IF Hebe - Bodafors SK   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Åseda IF - Holsby SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshults IF - Bälaryds IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 IFK Österbymo - Norrhults BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stensjöns IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-24 18:30 Solberga GoIF - Torpa AIS   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-17 18:45 Bodafors SK - Solberga GoIF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Norrhults BK - IF Hebe   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Näshults IF - IFK Österbymo   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Bälaryds IK - Holsby SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Åseda IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-07 18:15 Torpa AIS - Stensjöns IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-20 18:45 Stensjöns IF - Bodafors SK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Åseda IF - Torpa AIS   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Holsby SK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Österbymo - Bälaryds IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 IF Hebe - Näshults IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - Norrhults BK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-27 18:30 Norrhults BK - Stensjöns IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Österbymo - IF Hebe   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bälaryds IK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Torpa AIS - Holsby SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bodafors SK - Åseda IF   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 15:00 Näshults IF - Solberga GoIF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-03 18:15 Solberga GoIF - IFK Österbymo   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Stensjöns IF - Näshults IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Åseda IF - Norrhults BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Holsby SK - Bodafors SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Torpa AIS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 IF Hebe - Bälaryds IK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-11 12:00 Bälaryds IK - Torpa AIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Stensjöns IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hebe - Solberga GoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bodafors SK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrhults BK - Holsby SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Näshults IF - Åseda IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-18 15:00 Stensjöns IF - IF Hebe   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Åseda IF - IFK Österbymo   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Holsby SK - Näshults IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Norrhults BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa AIS - Bodafors SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bälaryds IK - Solberga GoIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-25 13:00 IF Hebe - Åseda IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - Stensjöns IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bodafors SK - Bälaryds IK   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrhults BK - Torpa AIS   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Näshults IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Holsby SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]