Division V, Nordöstra Småland - 2010

1. FC Vimmerby Fotboll 20 18 0 2 74 - 21 54
2. Långemåla IF 20 13 4 3 61 - 26 43
3. Fågelfors IF 20 13 3 4 68 - 29 42
4. IF Ariel 20 8 4 8 38 - 45 28
5. Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF 20 7 5 8 37 - 40 26
6. Rödsle BK 20 7 2 11 33 - 51 23
7. IK Tuna Södra 20 6 4 10 20 - 32 22
8. B.O.IF 20 6 4 10 34 - 67 22
9. Mönsterås GIF 20 5 5 10 32 - 42 20
10. Överums IK 20 5 3 12 31 - 50 18
11. Ankarsrums IS 20 4 2 14 29 - 54 14
12. Besa FF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 18:45 Fågelfors IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Rödsle BK - Överums IK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 15:00 B.O.IF - Mönsterås GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-18 15:00 FC Vimmerby Fotboll - Ankarsrums IS   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 18:45 IK Tuna Södra - IF Ariel   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-24 13:00 Överums IK - Fågelfors IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Långemåla IF - B.O.IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Mönsterås GIF - Ankarsrums IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IK Tuna Södra   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 15:00 FC Vimmerby Fotboll - Rödsle BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-29 19:00 Fågelfors IF - FC Vimmerby Fotboll   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 11:30 Rödsle BK - Mönsterås GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Långemåla IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - IF Ariel   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Överums IK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-07 19:00 Långemåla IF - Rödsle BK   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Vimmerby Fotboll - Överums IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 IK Tuna Södra - B.O.IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Ariel - Ankarsrums IS   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Mönsterås GIF - Fågelfors IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-12 19:00 Fågelfors IF - Långemåla IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - IF Ariel   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - IK Tuna Södra   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Vimmerby Fotboll - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Överums IK - Mönsterås GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-14 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - B.O.IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 13:00 Långemåla IF - Överums IK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Tuna Södra - Rödsle BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Mönsterås GIF - FC Vimmerby Fotboll   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-22 19:00 IF Ariel - Fågelfors IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-20 19:00 FC Vimmerby Fotboll - Långemåla IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Ankarsrums IS - B.O.IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mönsterås GIF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Överums IK - IF Ariel   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Fågelfors IF - IK Tuna Södra   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-28 19:00 B.O.IF - Rödsle BK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Överums IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Ariel - FC Vimmerby Fotboll   3-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Långemåla IF - Mönsterås GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Ankarsrums IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-03 19:00 Långemåla IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Fågelfors IF - B.O.IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Ankarsrums IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mönsterås GIF - IF Ariel   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Vimmerby Fotboll - IK Tuna Södra   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-10 19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Fågelfors IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Ariel - Långemåla IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 B.O.IF - Överums IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Mönsterås GIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-17 19:00 Fågelfors IF - Rödsle BK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IF Ariel   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Överums IK - Ankarsrums IS   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Långemåla IF - IK Tuna Södra   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 FC Vimmerby Fotboll - B.O.IF   9-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-28 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Fågelfors IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Överums IK - Rödsle BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mönsterås GIF - B.O.IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 IF Ariel - IK Tuna Södra   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-29 19:00 Ankarsrums IS - FC Vimmerby Fotboll   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-23 19:00 B.O.IF - Långemåla IF   2-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Fågelfors IF - Överums IK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-02 19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Mönsterås GIF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-26 18:15 Rödsle BK - FC Vimmerby Fotboll   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-09 19:00 FC Vimmerby Fotboll - Fågelfors IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mönsterås GIF - Rödsle BK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långemåla IF - Ankarsrums IS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Ariel - B.O.IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Överums IK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-12 19:00 B.O.IF - IK Tuna Södra   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - IF Ariel   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Långemåla IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fågelfors IF - Mönsterås GIF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-14 18:00 Överums IK - FC Vimmerby Fotboll   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-06 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - FC Vimmerby Fotboll   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 18:45 Långemåla IF - Fågelfors IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 IF Ariel - Rödsle BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IK Tuna Södra - Ankarsrums IS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Mönsterås GIF - Överums IK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-20 18:30 Rödsle BK - IK Tuna Södra   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Överums IK - Långemåla IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fågelfors IF - IF Ariel   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 18:45 FC Vimmerby Fotboll - Mönsterås GIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 18:30 B.O.IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-27 18:15 IK Tuna Södra - Fågelfors IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 13:00 IF Ariel - Överums IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Mönsterås GIF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-30 18:15 B.O.IF - Ankarsrums IS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Långemåla IF - FC Vimmerby Fotboll   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-03 18:00 Ankarsrums IS - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Rödsle BK - B.O.IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 Överums IK - IK Tuna Södra   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-06 18:00 Mönsterås GIF - Långemåla IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-07 18:00 FC Vimmerby Fotboll - IF Ariel   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-10 18:00 IF Ariel - Mönsterås GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Tuna Södra - FC Vimmerby Fotboll   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 15:00 B.O.IF - Fågelfors IF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Rödsle BK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Långemåla IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-18 15:00 Fågelfors IF - Ankarsrums IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Överums IK - B.O.IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mönsterås GIF - IK Tuna Södra   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Långemåla IF - IF Ariel   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Rödsle BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-25 12:00 IF Ariel - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödsle BK - Fågelfors IF   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Tuna Södra - Långemåla IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - FC Vimmerby Fotboll   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Överums IK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]