Division V, Södra Småland - 2010

1. Eneryda IF 22 17 4 1 65 - 19 55
2. Hovshaga AIF 22 17 2 3 77 - 25 53
3. Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF 22 14 3 5 46 - 31 45
4. Åryds IK 22 13 4 5 54 - 31 43
5. Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF 22 11 3 8 40 - 33 36
6. Ingelstads IK 22 9 4 9 47 - 45 31
7. IFK Grimslöv 22 8 3 11 35 - 51 27
8. Furuby IF 22 6 6 10 35 - 48 24
9. Liatorps IF 22 6 4 12 33 - 54 22
10. Vissefjärda GIF 22 2 8 12 32 - 55 14
11. Horda AIK 22 2 7 13 24 - 53 13
12. Konga SK 22 2 2 18 21 - 64 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Ingelstads IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 15:00 Horda AIK - Hovshaga AIF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Åryds IK - Liatorps IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF - Konga SK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Eneryda IF - Furuby IF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grimslöv - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-23 19:00 Hovshaga AIF - IFK Grimslöv   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 15:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Eneryda IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Konga SK - Åryds IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Liatorps IF - Vissefjärda GIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ingelstads IK - Horda AIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-27 19:00 Furuby IF - Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-29 19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Konga SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneryda IF - IFK Grimslöv   5-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 15:00 Åryds IK - Furuby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ingelstads IK - Hovshaga AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-03 19:00 Horda AIK - Liatorps IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-07 19:00 Furuby IF - Vissefjärda GIF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Konga SK - Horda AIK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovshaga AIF - Eneryda IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 IFK Grimslöv - Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Åryds IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Liatorps IF - Ingelstads IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-12 19:00 Horda AIK - Furuby IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åryds IK - IFK Grimslöv   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF - Eneryda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - Konga SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Liatorps IF - Hovshaga AIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-15 15:00 Eneryda IF - Åryds IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Furuby IF - Ingelstads IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Konga SK - Liatorps IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 IFK Grimslöv - Vissefjärda GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Horda AIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovshaga AIF - Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-21 19:00 Horda AIK - IFK Grimslöv   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Eneryda IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Konga SK - Hovshaga AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:00 Liatorps IF - Furuby IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Åryds IK - Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-28 19:00 Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF - Vissefjärda GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eneryda IF - Horda AIK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv - Ingelstads IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Liatorps IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Furuby IF - Konga SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovshaga AIF - Åryds IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-01 19:00 Liatorps IF - IFK Grimslöv   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Åryds IK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Furuby IF - Hovshaga AIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Konga SK - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ingelstads IK - Eneryda IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 15:00 Horda AIK - Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-11 18:30 Eneryda IF - Liatorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åryds IK - Horda AIK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF - Ingelstads IK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv - Konga SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Furuby IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Hovshaga AIF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-18 19:00 Horda AIK - Vissefjärda GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Furuby IF - IFK Grimslöv   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Konga SK - Eneryda IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - Åryds IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Hovshaga AIF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF - Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-28 19:00 Konga SK - Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 Hovshaga AIF - Horda AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - Vissefjärda GIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF - Åryds IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Furuby IF - Eneryda IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - IFK Grimslöv   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-07-02 18:30 Eneryda IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF - Furuby IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Åryds IK - Konga SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Liatorps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Horda AIK - Ingelstads IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv - Hovshaga AIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-07-06 19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-07 18:30 IFK Grimslöv - Eneryda IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF - Horda AIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Hovshaga AIF - Ingelstads IK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 15:00 Furuby IF - Åryds IK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Konga SK - Vissefjärda GIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-09 19:00 Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF - IFK Grimslöv   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Eneryda IF - Hovshaga AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-11 19:00 Åryds IK - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-12 19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Furuby IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Horda AIK - Konga SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - Liatorps IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-13 19:00 Eneryda IF - Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 IFK Grimslöv - Åryds IK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 18:45 Furuby IF - Horda AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Vissefjärda GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hovshaga AIF - Liatorps IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Konga SK - Ingelstads IK   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-20 18:30 Vissefjärda GIF - IFK Grimslöv   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 Åryds IK - Eneryda IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Liatorps IF - Konga SK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF - Hovshaga AIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 18:30 Horda AIK - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Ingelstads IK - Furuby IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-27 18:15 Hovshaga AIF - Konga SK   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 13:00 Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF - Åryds IK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Eneryda IF - Vissefjärda GIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grimslöv - Horda AIK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Ingelstads IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-30 18:15 Furuby IF - Liatorps IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-03 18:00 Horda AIK - Eneryda IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 Åryds IK - Hovshaga AIF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-06 18:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Ingelstads IK - IFK Grimslöv   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Liatorps IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Konga SK - Furuby IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-11 15:00 Åryds IK - Vissefjärda GIF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hovshaga AIF - Furuby IF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Konga SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grimslöv - Liatorps IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eneryda IF - Ingelstads IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 17:00 Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF - Horda AIK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-18 12:00 Furuby IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ingelstads IK - Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Konga SK - IFK Grimslöv   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hovshaga AIF - Vissefjärda GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:00 Horda AIK - Åryds IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-21 17:30 Liatorps IF - Eneryda IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-25 15:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Horda AIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Hovshaga AIF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grimslöv - Furuby IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Eneryda IF - Konga SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lindås BK/Långasjö GoIF - Liatorps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åryds IK - Ingelstads IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]