Division VI, Småland - Tranås - 2010

1. Annebergs GIF 18 16 1 1 89 - 16 49
2. Frinnaryds IF 18 12 2 4 64 - 30 38
3. Höreda GoIF 18 10 4 4 54 - 34 34
4. Forserums IF 18 10 4 4 47 - 28 34
5. Gripenbergs BK 18 9 1 8 56 - 32 28
6. Sommens AIF 18 8 2 8 35 - 40 26
7. Adelövs IK 18 6 4 8 35 - 45 22
8. Tranås Syrianska FC 18 6 3 9 40 - 48 21
9. IFK Hult 18 1 2 15 13 - 84 5
10. Fredriksdals BK 18 0 1 17 16 - 92 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-23 19:00 Adelövs IK - Annebergs GIF   2-8     [mer info]
19:00 Tranås Syrianska FC - Höreda GoIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Gripenbergs BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - Frinnaryds IF   1-6     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hult - Fredriksdals BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-29 19:00 IFK Hult - Annebergs GIF   1-11 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Adelövs IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-30 19:00 Forserums IF - Tranås Syrianska FC   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-19 19:00 Frinnaryds IF - Gripenbergs BK   3-0     [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Fredriksdals BK - Sommens AIF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-06 19:00 Adelövs IK - Forserums IF   4-0     [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:00 Tranås Syrianska FC - Frinnaryds IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Fredriksdals BK   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - IFK Hult   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Annebergs GIF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-14 19:00 Forserums IF - Höreda GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs GIF - Sommens AIF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hult - Gripenbergs BK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Fredriksdals BK - Tranås Syrianska FC   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Frinnaryds IF - Adelövs IK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-21 19:00 Adelövs IK - Fredriksdals BK   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tranås Syrianska FC - IFK Hult   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Sommens AIF   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Annebergs GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Frinnaryds IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-28 19:00 Frinnaryds IF - Forserums IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs GIF - Gripenbergs BK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - Tranås Syrianska FC   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hult - Adelövs IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Fredriksdals BK - Höreda GoIF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-04 19:00 Adelövs IK - Sommens AIF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Tranås Syrianska FC - Gripenbergs BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frinnaryds IF - Annebergs GIF   0-8     [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Fredriksdals BK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - IFK Hult   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-11 19:00 Sommens AIF - Höreda GoIF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hult - Forserums IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Fredriksdals BK - Frinnaryds IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Tranås Syrianska FC - Annebergs GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Adelövs IK - Gripenbergs BK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-17 19:00 Adelövs IK - Tranås Syrianska FC   3-1     [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Annebergs GIF - Fredriksdals BK   10-0     [mer info]
19:00 Frinnaryds IF - IFK Hult   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Sommens AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Gripenbergs BK   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-23 19:00 Annebergs GIF - Adelövs IK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Tranås Syrianska FC   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Forserums IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Frinnaryds IF - Sommens AIF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Fredriksdals BK - IFK Hult   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-06 19:00 Annebergs GIF - IFK Hult   10-0     [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Frinnaryds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranås Syrianska FC - Forserums IF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Adelövs IK - Höreda GoIF   2-4     [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Sommens AIF - Fredriksdals BK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-13 19:00 Forserums IF - Adelövs IK   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hult - Sommens AIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs GIF - Höreda GoIF   5-2     [mer info]
2010-08-15 16:00 Fredriksdals BK - Gripenbergs BK   3-6     [mer info]
2010-08-24 18:30 Frinnaryds IF - Tranås Syrianska FC   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-20 18:45 Höreda GoIF - Forserums IF   3-3     [mer info]
18:45 Sommens AIF - Annebergs GIF   0-5     [mer info]
18:45 Gripenbergs BK - IFK Hult   8-0     [mer info]
18:45 Tranås Syrianska FC - Fredriksdals BK   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Adelövs IK - Frinnaryds IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-27 18:30 Sommens AIF - Gripenbergs BK   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 Annebergs GIF - Forserums IF   4-1     [mer info]
18:30 Frinnaryds IF - Höreda GoIF   5-3     [mer info]
2010-08-31 18:30 IFK Hult - Tranås Syrianska FC   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-10-03 12:00 Fredriksdals BK - Adelövs IK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-03 18:15 Höreda GoIF - Fredriksdals BK   4-0     [mer info]
18:15 Forserums IF - Frinnaryds IF   0-3     [mer info]
18:15 Gripenbergs BK - Annebergs GIF   0-2     [mer info]
18:15 Tranås Syrianska FC - Sommens AIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Adelövs IK - IFK Hult   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-10 18:00 Sommens AIF - Adelövs IK   2-0     [mer info]
18:00 Gripenbergs BK - Tranås Syrianska FC   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Hult - Höreda GoIF   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-13 18:00 Annebergs GIF - Frinnaryds IF   6-3     [mer info]
2010-09-15 17:45 Fredriksdals BK - Forserums IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-18 13:00 Frinnaryds IF - Fredriksdals BK   10-1     [mer info]
15:00 Höreda GoIF - Sommens AIF   2-4     [mer info]
2010-09-19 13:00 Annebergs GIF - Tranås Syrianska FC   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Forserums IF - IFK Hult   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gripenbergs BK - Adelövs IK   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-26 15:00 Tranås Syrianska FC - Adelövs IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Fredriksdals BK - Annebergs GIF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hult - Frinnaryds IF   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sommens AIF - Forserums IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gripenbergs BK - Höreda GoIF   2-3     [mer info]