Division VI, Småland - Vetlanda - 2010

1. Alseda/Ädelfors FF 16 12 2 2 69 - 19 38
2. Ekenässjöns IF 16 11 1 4 44 - 22 34
3. Bäckseda IF 16 10 1 5 49 - 26 31
4. Farstorps IK 16 10 0 6 50 - 24 30
5. Österkorsberga IF 16 9 0 7 46 - 42 27
6. Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF 16 6 3 7 35 - 39 21
7. Skede IF 16 3 1 12 26 - 64 10
8. Hultagårds IF 16 3 1 12 22 - 60 10
9. Landsbro IF 16 3 1 12 17 - 62 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-23 19:00 Hultagårds IF - Farstorps IK   1-6     [mer info]
19:00 Landsbro IF - Skede IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bäckseda IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Österkorsberga IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-28 19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Bäckseda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Landsbro IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 19:00 Skede IF - Hultagårds IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Farstorps IK - Ekenässjöns IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-07 19:00 Hultagårds IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Landsbro IF - Österkorsberga IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bäckseda IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   3-2     [mer info]
2010-05-25 19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Skede IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-12 19:00 Skede IF - Farstorps IK   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Landsbro IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Hultagårds IF   7-2     [mer info]
19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Ekenässjöns IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-21 19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Österkorsberga IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hultagårds IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   0-7     [mer info]
19:00 Landsbro IF - Bäckseda IF   0-9     [mer info]
19:00 Farstorps IK - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-28 19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Farstorps IK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Skede IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bäckseda IF - Hultagårds IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Ekenässjöns IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-04 19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Bäckseda IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hultagårds IF - Landsbro IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Skede IF - Österkorsberga IF   1-6     [mer info]
19:00 Farstorps IK - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-14 19:00 Bäckseda IF - Farstorps IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Skede IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Landsbro IF - Ekenässjöns IF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-18 19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Hultagårds IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skede IF - Bäckseda IF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Farstorps IK - Landsbro IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-23 19:00 Farstorps IK - Hultagårds IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skede IF - Landsbro IF   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Bäckseda IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-07-01 19:00 Landsbro IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   4-0     [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Bäckseda IF - Österkorsberga IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-05 19:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Farstorps IK   1-0     [mer info]
2010-08-07 15:00 Hultagårds IF - Skede IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-13 19:00 Österkorsberga IF - Landsbro IF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Skede IF - Ekenässjöns IF   1-4     [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Hultagårds IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-24 18:30 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Bäckseda IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-20 18:45 Farstorps IK - Skede IF   3-0     [mer info]
18:45 Landsbro IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   0-8     [mer info]
18:45 Hultagårds IF - Österkorsberga IF   2-4     [mer info]
18:45 Ekenässjöns IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-27 18:30 Österkorsberga IF - Ekenässjöns IF   2-3     [mer info]
18:30 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Hultagårds IF   5-1     [mer info]
18:30 Bäckseda IF - Landsbro IF   2-0     [mer info]
18:30 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Farstorps IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-03 18:15 Farstorps IK - Österkorsberga IF   4-2     [mer info]
18:15 Hultagårds IF - Bäckseda IF   2-4     [mer info]
18:15 Ekenässjöns IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-09-06 18:00 Skede IF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-10 18:00 Bäckseda IF - Ekenässjöns IF   1-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Landsbro IF - Hultagårds IF   2-4     [mer info]
18:00 Österkorsberga IF - Skede IF   4-2     [mer info]
18:00 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Farstorps IK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-19 15:00 Farstorps IK - Bäckseda IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Skede IF - Alseda/Ädelfors FF   0-11 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF - Österkorsberga IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekenässjöns IF - Landsbro IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-26 15:00 Hultagårds IF - Ekenässjöns IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Alseda/Ädelfors FF - Örjansklubben/Ramkvilla IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Bäckseda IF - Skede IF   6-2     [mer info]
15:00 Landsbro IF - Farstorps IK   0-8     [mer info]