Division VI, Småland - Vimmerby - 2010

1. Gullringen United IF 16 12 2 2 57 - 21 38
2. IFK Västervik 16 11 0 5 48 - 31 33
3. Storebro IF 16 10 1 5 45 - 28 31
4. Södra Vi IF 16 8 3 5 25 - 22 27
5. Frödinge/Brantestad SK 16 7 2 7 40 - 33 23
6. Horn/Hycklinge IF 16 5 4 7 29 - 31 19
7. IFK Tuna 16 6 1 9 34 - 45 19
8. Hammarsgärde BK 16 4 1 11 29 - 61 13
9. SK Lojal 16 2 0 14 23 - 58 6
10. Euro United FC Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-22 19:00 Gullringen United IF - Södra Vi IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-04-23 19:00 IFK Tuna - Horn/Hycklinge IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - SK Lojal   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-28 19:00 Storebro IF - Gullringen United IF   3-5     [mer info]
2010-04-29 19:00 SK Lojal - IFK Västervik   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - IFK Tuna   1-2     [mer info]
2010-04-30 19:00 Södra Vi IF - Hammarsgärde BK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-07 19:00 IFK Tuna - SK Lojal   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Södra Vi IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Gullringen United IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Storebro IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-12 19:00 Gullringen United IF - IFK Västervik   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-13 17:00 Södra Vi IF - IFK Tuna   1-0     [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Horn/Hycklinge IF   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Hammarsgärde BK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-21 19:00 IFK Tuna - Gullringen United IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Hammarsgärde BK   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Storebro IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - SK Lojal   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-28 19:00 Södra Vi IF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - IFK Västervik   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - IFK Tuna   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-04 19:00 IFK Tuna - IFK Västervik   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - Storebro IF   5-3     [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Södra Vi IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-06 15:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Gullringen United IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-09 19:00 IFK Tuna - Storebro IF   3-6     [mer info]
2010-06-10 19:00 Södra Vi IF - SK Lojal   2-1     [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Horn/Hycklinge IF   4-3     [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Gullringen United IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-14 19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - IFK Västervik   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-17 19:00 SK Lojal - Gullringen United IF   1-4     [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Storebro IF - Södra Vi IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Hammarsgärde BK   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-22 19:00 Södra Vi IF - Gullringen United IF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - IFK Tuna   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - IFK Västervik   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - Hammarsgärde BK   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-06 19:00 Gullringen United IF - Storebro IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Södra Vi IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   1-5     [mer info]
2010-08-07 15:00 IFK Västervik - SK Lojal   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-12 19:00 Gullringen United IF - Hammarsgärde BK   7-0     [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 SK Lojal - IFK Tuna   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - IFK Västervik   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-20 18:45 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Hammarsgärde BK - Storebro IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Västervik - Gullringen United IF   2-4     [mer info]
18:45 IFK Tuna - Södra Vi IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-25 19:00 Gullringen United IF - IFK Tuna   5-1     [mer info]
2010-08-26 18:30 SK Lojal - Horn/Hycklinge IF   0-1     [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:30 Hammarsgärde BK - IFK Västervik   1-3     [mer info]
2010-08-28 15:00 Storebro IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-03 18:15 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Södra Vi IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - SK Lojal   7-1     [mer info]
18:15 IFK Västervik - Storebro IF   0-6     [mer info]
18:15 IFK Tuna - Hammarsgärde BK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-09 19:00 Gullringen United IF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-10 18:00 IFK Västervik - IFK Tuna   6-3     [mer info]
18:00 Storebro IF - SK Lojal   5-0     [mer info]
18:00 Södra Vi IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-18 15:00 Storebro IF - IFK Tuna   3-1     [mer info]
2010-09-19 15:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Hammarsgärde BK   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Gullringen United IF   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 SK Lojal - Södra Vi IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-26 15:00 Södra Vi IF - Storebro IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Gullringen United IF - SK Lojal   10-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Västervik - Horn/Hycklinge IF   3-2     [mer info]