Division VI, Småland - Växjö - 2010

1. Braås GoIF 18 12 2 4 52 - 24 38
2. Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF 18 12 1 5 52 - 22 37
3. Vislanda IF 18 12 1 5 46 - 33 37
4. IF Rejban 18 10 3 5 40 - 31 33
5. Urshults IF 18 11 0 7 42 - 36 33
6. Nöbbele BK 18 9 4 5 50 - 41 31
7. Åby/Tjureda IF 18 8 4 6 53 - 28 28
8. Araby IF 18 3 2 13 25 - 69 11
9. Tolgs IF 18 1 3 14 24 - 60 6
10. Västra Torsås IF 18 2 0 16 35 - 75 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-23 19:00 Nöbbele BK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Västra Torsås IF - IF Rejban   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Tolgs IF   5-3     [mer info]
19:00 Urshults IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:15 Araby IF - Braås GoIF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-29 18:00 Tolgs IF - Västra Torsås IF   3-4     [mer info]
2010-04-30 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Araby IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Braås GoIF - Urshults IF   10-1     [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Vislanda IF   3-2     [mer info]
2010-05-02 15:00 IF Rejban - Nöbbele BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-06 19:00 Nöbbele BK - Tolgs IF   6-2     [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:00 Västra Torsås IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Braås GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Urshults IF - Araby IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Rejban - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-12 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Urshults IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Braås GoIF - Västra Torsås IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 15:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Nöbbele BK   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Tolgs IF - IF Rejban   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Araby IF - Vislanda IF   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-21 19:00 Västra Torsås IF - Araby IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Urshults IF   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Tolgs IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 IF Rejban - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-6     [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Nöbbele BK - Braås GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-28 19:00 Braås GoIF - IF Rejban   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Tolgs IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Vislanda IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Urshults IF - Västra Torsås IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Araby IF - Nöbbele BK   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-03 19:00 Nöbbele BK - Urshults IF   2-3     [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Västra Torsås IF - Vislanda IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tolgs IF - Braås GoIF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 IF Rejban - Araby IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-09 19:00 Västra Torsås IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-6     [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Urshults IF - IF Rejban   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Araby IF - Tolgs IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Braås GoIF - Åby/Tjureda IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Nöbbele BK   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-18 19:00 Nöbbele BK - Västra Torsås IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Braås GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Araby IF   10-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tolgs IF - Urshults IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 IF Rejban - Vislanda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-23 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Nöbbele BK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Rejban - Västra Torsås IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tolgs IF - Vislanda IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Urshults IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Braås GoIF - Araby IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-29 19:00 Vislanda IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Nöbbele BK - IF Rejban   3-3     [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Araby IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-10     [mer info]
19:00 Urshults IF - Braås GoIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Torsås IF - Tolgs IF   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-13 19:00 Tolgs IF - Nöbbele BK   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Västra Torsås IF   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Braås GoIF - Vislanda IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Araby IF - Urshults IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - IF Rejban   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-20 18:45 IF Rejban - Tolgs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Urshults IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Vislanda IF - Araby IF   4-0     [mer info]
18:45 Västra Torsås IF - Braås GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
18:45 Nöbbele BK - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-25 18:30 Braås GoIF - Nöbbele BK   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:30 Araby IF - Västra Torsås IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Urshults IF - Vislanda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Tolgs IF   4-1     [mer info]
18:30 Åby/Tjureda IF - IF Rejban   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-03 18:15 IF Rejban - Braås GoIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Vislanda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-0     [mer info]
18:15 Västra Torsås IF - Urshults IF   1-5     [mer info]
18:15 Nöbbele BK - Araby IF   3-2     [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 Tolgs IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-10 18:00 Urshults IF - Nöbbele BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   2-0     [mer info]
18:00 Braås GoIF - Tolgs IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Araby IF - IF Rejban   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-13 18:00 Vislanda IF - Västra Torsås IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-18 15:00 Nöbbele BK - Vislanda IF   5-2     [mer info]
2010-09-19 15:00 Tolgs IF - Araby IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Braås GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Västra Torsås IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-22 20:15 IF Rejban - Urshults IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-25 15:00 Västra Torsås IF - Nöbbele BK   7-9     [mer info]
15:00 Braås GoIF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Urshults IF - Tolgs IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vislanda IF - IF Rejban   3-1     [mer info]
2010-09-26 15:00 Araby IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   OW