Division VI, Småland - Värnamo - 2010

1. FK Liljan 18 12 2 4 48 - 16 38
2. Reftele GIF 18 11 2 5 41 - 25 35
3. Dörarps IF 18 10 2 6 45 - 35 32
4. Kärda IF 18 9 3 6 49 - 28 30
5. IFK Gislaved 18 8 2 8 48 - 66 26
6. FC Dardania 18 7 4 7 35 - 35 25
7. Västboås GoIF 18 8 1 9 28 - 31 25
8. FC Peking 18 6 3 9 33 - 50 21
9. SWEBIH IF 18 4 2 12 31 - 46 14
10. Nissafors IS 18 4 1 13 28 - 54 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-22 19:00 IFK Gislaved - Dörarps IF   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-23 19:00 Västboås GoIF - FC Peking   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Nissafors IS - FC Dardania   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Reftele GIF - Kärda IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - SWEBIH IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-28 19:00 FC Peking - FK Liljan   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 19:00 SWEBIH IF - Reftele GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kärda IF - IFK Gislaved   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 FC Dardania - Västboås GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Dörarps IF - Nissafors IS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-07 19:00 Västboås GoIF - Dörarps IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Nissafors IS - Kärda IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Gislaved - SWEBIH IF   3-9 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Reftele GIF - FK Liljan   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 FC Dardania - FC Peking   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-12 19:00 Dörarps IF - FC Dardania   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 15:00 FC Peking - Reftele GIF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Liljan - IFK Gislaved   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 SWEBIH IF - Nissafors IS   4-0     [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 Kärda IF - Västboås GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-21 19:00 Västboås GoIF - SWEBIH IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Nissafors IS - FK Liljan   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Gislaved - Reftele GIF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dörarps IF - FC Peking   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Dardania - Kärda IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-26 19:00 FC Peking - IFK Gislaved   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-27 19:00 Reftele GIF - Nissafors IS   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 SWEBIH IF - FC Dardania   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Kärda IF - Dörarps IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - Västboås GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-02 19:00 Västboås GoIF - Reftele GIF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Kärda IF - FC Peking   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Dörarps IF - SWEBIH IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Dardania - FK Liljan   3-1     [mer info]
2010-07-07 19:00 Nissafors IS - IFK Gislaved   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-07 19:00 FK Liljan - Dörarps IF   7-0     [mer info]
2010-06-10 19:00 Reftele GIF - FC Dardania   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Gislaved - Västboås GoIF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Nissafors IS - FC Peking   0-4     [mer info]
2010-08-29 15:00 SWEBIH IF - Kärda IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-17 19:00 Västboås GoIF - Nissafors IS   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Dardania - IFK Gislaved   5-3     [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 FC Peking - SWEBIH IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kärda IF - FK Liljan   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Dörarps IF - Reftele GIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-23 19:00 FC Peking - Västboås GoIF   4-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Dardania - Nissafors IS   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Dörarps IF - IFK Gislaved   7-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kärda IF - Reftele GIF   0-1     [mer info]
2010-06-27 15:00 SWEBIH IF - FK Liljan   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-28 19:00 IFK Gislaved - Kärda IF   0-8     [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 FK Liljan - FC Peking   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Nissafors IS - Dörarps IF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Reftele GIF - SWEBIH IF   WO  
19:00 Västboås GoIF - FC Dardania   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-13 19:00 Dörarps IF - Västboås GoIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kärda IF - Nissafors IS   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 SWEBIH IF - IFK Gislaved   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - Reftele GIF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 FC Peking - FC Dardania   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-17 18:45 FC Dardania - Dörarps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:45 Västboås GoIF - Kärda IF   3-2     [mer info]
2010-08-20 18:45 Reftele GIF - FC Peking   1-1     [mer info]
18:45 IFK Gislaved - FK Liljan   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Nissafors IS - SWEBIH IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-26 18:30 Reftele GIF - IFK Gislaved   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:30 SWEBIH IF - Västboås GoIF   0-3     [mer info]
18:30 FK Liljan - Nissafors IS   4-0     [mer info]
18:30 FC Peking - Dörarps IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Kärda IF - FC Dardania   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-02 18:15 IFK Gislaved - FC Peking   3-5     [mer info]
2010-09-03 18:15 FC Dardania - SWEBIH IF   4-2     [mer info]
18:15 Dörarps IF - Kärda IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Nissafors IS - Reftele GIF   0-2     [mer info]
18:15 Västboås GoIF - FK Liljan   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-10 18:00 Reftele GIF - Västboås GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Gislaved - Nissafors IS   2-3     [mer info]
18:00 FC Peking - Kärda IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 SWEBIH IF - Dörarps IF   2-2     [mer info]
18:00 FK Liljan - FC Dardania   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-19 13:00 FC Peking - Nissafors IS   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Dardania - Reftele GIF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Dörarps IF - FK Liljan   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kärda IF - SWEBIH IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Västboås GoIF - IFK Gislaved   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-26 15:00 Nissafors IS - Västboås GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 SWEBIH IF - FC Peking   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 FK Liljan - Kärda IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Reftele GIF - Dörarps IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Gislaved - FC Dardania   4-1     [mer info]