Division IV, Södermanland - 2010

1. Eskilstuna Södra FF 22 16 2 4 58 - 19 50
2. IK Viljan 22 13 3 6 48 - 25 42
3. Katrineholms SK 22 11 3 8 45 - 30 36
4. Runtuna IK 22 11 3 8 37 - 41 36
5. Malmköpings IF 22 10 2 10 46 - 47 32
6. Telge FF 22 8 7 7 41 - 42 31
7. Syrianska BoIS 22 9 3 10 47 - 53 30
8. Flens IF-Södra 22 8 5 9 37 - 46 29
9. Betnahrin IK 22 7 4 11 42 - 68 25
10. Järna SK 22 5 7 10 36 - 42 22
11. Hargs BK 22 6 2 14 37 - 46 20
12. Skogstorps GoIF 22 5 5 12 27 - 42 20

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-23 19:30 Runtuna IK - Skogstorps GoIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 15:00 Järna SK - IK Viljan   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Telge FF - Flens IF-Södra   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 15:00 Syrianska BoIS - Katrineholms SK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-27 19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Hargs BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-05 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Betnahrin IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-29 18:30 Katrineholms SK - Malmköpings IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 11:00 Hargs BK - Telge FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Järna SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan - Eskilstuna Södra FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Flens IF-Södra - Syrianska BoIS   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Betnahrin IK - Runtuna IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-05 19:00 Flens IF-Södra - Katrineholms SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Skogstorps GoIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Järna SK - Betnahrin IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Malmköpings IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Syrianska BoIS - Hargs BK   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Telge FF - IK Viljan   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-11 19:00 IK Viljan - Syrianska BoIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hargs BK - Flens IF-Södra   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Katrineholms SK - Runtuna IK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Skogstorps GoIF - Telge FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Betnahrin IK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Järna SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-14 19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Malmköpings IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 15:00 Järna SK - Runtuna IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Katrineholms SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Telge FF - Betnahrin IK   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 16:00 Syrianska BoIS - Skogstorps GoIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-19 19:00 Flens IF-Södra - IK Viljan   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:30 Malmköpings IF - Telge FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Flens IF-Södra   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan - Hargs BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 17:00 Runtuna IK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Katrineholms SK - Järna SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Betnahrin IK - Syrianska BoIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-29 15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Järna SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan - Runtuna IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Skogstorps GoIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Flens IF-Södra - Betnahrin IK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Telge FF - Katrineholms SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 16:00 Syrianska BoIS - Malmköpings IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-04 19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Flens IF-Södra   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Malmköpings IF - IK Viljan   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Järna SK - Syrianska BoIS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Katrineholms SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Telge FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Betnahrin IK - Hargs BK   3-11 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-10 19:00 Hargs BK - Järna SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Flens IF-Södra - Runtuna IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Malmköpings IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 15:00 IK Viljan - Betnahrin IK   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Telge FF - Syrianska BoIS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:30 Katrineholms SK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-18 19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Telge FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Järna SK - Flens IF-Södra   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Hargs BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Syrianska BoIS - Runtuna IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Betnahrin IK - Skogstorps GoIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 15:00 IK Viljan - Katrineholms SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-22 19:00 Runtuna IK - Hargs BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Katrineholms SK - Betnahrin IK   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - IK Viljan   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Syrianska BoIS - Eskilstuna Södra FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Telge FF - Järna SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Flens IF-Södra - Malmköpings IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-29 00:00 Betnahrin IK - Malmköpings IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hargs BK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Viljan - Järna SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Runtuna IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Katrineholms SK - Syrianska BoIS   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Flens IF-Södra - Telge FF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-07-02 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Katrineholms SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-03 19:00 Runtuna IK - Betnahrin IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - IK Viljan   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Hargs BK   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-24 18:30 Järna SK - Skogstorps GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-25 20:00 Syrianska BoIS - Flens IF-Södra   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-06 19:00 Hargs BK - Syrianska BoIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Eskilstuna Södra FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmköpings IF - Runtuna IK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 15:00 IK Viljan - Telge FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Betnahrin IK - Järna SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 17:00 Katrineholms SK - Flens IF-Södra   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-12 19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Betnahrin IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Järna SK - Malmköpings IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Flens IF-Södra - Hargs BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Katrineholms SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Skogstorps GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Syrianska BoIS - IK Viljan   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-16 19:00 Malmköpings IF - Eskilstuna Södra FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-17 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Syrianska BoIS   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Järna SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Katrineholms SK - Hargs BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Viljan - Flens IF-Södra   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Betnahrin IK - Telge FF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-21 11:00 Hargs BK - IK Viljan   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Runtuna IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Flens IF-Södra - Skogstorps GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Järna SK - Katrineholms SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Telge FF - Malmköpings IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-31 20:00 Syrianska BoIS - Betnahrin IK   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-28 15:00 Katrineholms SK - Telge FF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Järna SK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - IK Viljan   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Hargs BK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Malmköpings IF - Syrianska BoIS   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Betnahrin IK - Flens IF-Södra   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-04 13:00 Flens IF-Södra - Eskilstuna Södra FF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan - Malmköpings IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Betnahrin IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - Skogstorps GoIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Telge FF - Runtuna IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 15:00 Syrianska BoIS - Järna SK   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-10 20:00 Syrianska BoIS - Telge FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Katrineholms SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Järna SK - Hargs BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmköpings IF - Skogstorps GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Betnahrin IK - IK Viljan   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-22 19:30 Runtuna IK - Flens IF-Södra   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-18 15:00 Flens IF-Södra - Järna SK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Malmköpings IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Betnahrin IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms SK - IK Viljan   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Runtuna IK - Syrianska BoIS   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Telge FF - Eskilstuna Södra FF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-25 15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Syrianska BoIS   13-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Järna SK - Telge FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Runtuna IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmköpings IF - Flens IF-Södra   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Betnahrin IK - Katrineholms SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viljan - Skogstorps GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]