Division V, Södermanland, Gul - 2010

1. Bissarna Talang FF 18 14 2 2 78 - 24 44
2. Triangelns IK 18 11 2 5 59 - 32 35
3. BK Sport 18 10 3 5 52 - 25 33
4. Vingåkers IF 18 9 3 6 48 - 38 30
5. FF Södertälje 18 9 2 7 47 - 27 29
6. Oxelösunds IK 18 8 4 6 43 - 29 28
7. Assyriska United FK 18 8 3 7 47 - 53 27
8. Julita GoIF 18 5 3 10 35 - 51 18
9. Hälleforsnäs IF 18 3 1 14 24 - 102 10
10. Ärla IF 18 1 1 16 20 - 72 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-23 19:00 Triangelns IK - Ärla IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 13:00 FF Södertälje - Vingåkers IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bissarna Talang FF - Assyriska United FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-26 19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Julita GoIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-20 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - BK Sport   0-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-29 18:45 Vingåkers IF - Oxelösunds IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 15:00 Assyriska United FK - Hälleforsnäs IF   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Sport - Triangelns IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ärla IF - FF Södertälje   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Julita GoIF - Bissarna Talang FF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-06 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Julita GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:30 FF Södertälje - Triangelns IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 15:00 Assyriska United FK - BK Sport   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Oxelösunds IK - Ärla IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-13 19:30 Bissarna Talang FF - Vingåkers IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-12 19:00 Vingåkers IF - Hälleforsnäs IF   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Triangelns IK - Oxelösunds IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Bissarna Talang FF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - FF Södertälje   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 19:00 Julita GoIF - Assyriska United FK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-21 19:00 Julita GoIF - Triangelns IK   5-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 14:00 Assyriska United FK - Vingåkers IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Ärla IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Oxelösunds IK - FF Södertälje   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bissarna Talang FF - BK Sport   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-28 19:00 Triangelns IK - Hälleforsnäs IF   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vingåkers IF - Julita GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Oxelösunds IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 14:00 FF Södertälje - Bissarna Talang FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ärla IF - Assyriska United FK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-03 19:00 Julita GoIF - Ärla IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Vingåkers IF - BK Sport   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 15:00 Assyriska United FK - Triangelns IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Bissarna Talang FF - Oxelösunds IK   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - FF Södertälje   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-09 19:00 BK Sport - Julita GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 14:00 FF Södertälje - Assyriska United FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Ärla IF - Vingåkers IF   4-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:15 Oxelösunds IK - Hälleforsnäs IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Triangelns IK - Bissarna Talang FF   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-18 19:00 Ärla IF - BK Sport   0-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vingåkers IF - Triangelns IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Julita GoIF - FF Södertälje   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 15:00 Assyriska United FK - Oxelösunds IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Bissarna Talang FF   1-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-23 19:00 Triangelns IK - Vingåkers IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Ärla IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Oxelösunds IK - Assyriska United FK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FF Södertälje - Julita GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-12 19:30 Bissarna Talang FF - Hälleforsnäs IF   16-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-06 19:00 Vingåkers IF - Ärla IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Julita GoIF - BK Sport   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 12:00 Assyriska United FK - FF Södertälje   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:30 Bissarna Talang FF - Triangelns IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 18:30 Hälleforsnäs IF - Oxelösunds IK   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-12 19:00 Ärla IF - Julita GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Triangelns IK - Assyriska United FK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Sport - Vingåkers IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 14:00 FF Södertälje - Hälleforsnäs IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Bissarna Talang FF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-19 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Triangelns IK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-20 19:00 Julita GoIF - Vingåkers IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Oxelösunds IK - BK Sport   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 12:00 Assyriska United FK - Ärla IF   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 19:30 Bissarna Talang FF - FF Södertälje   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-27 18:30 Ärla IF - Hälleforsnäs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Triangelns IK - Julita GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 15:00 Vingåkers IF - Assyriska United FK   10-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Sport - Bissarna Talang FF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 14:00 FF Södertälje - Oxelösunds IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-05 12:00 Assyriska United FK - Julita GoIF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Södertälje - BK Sport   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Vingåkers IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bissarna Talang FF - Ärla IF   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Oxelösunds IK - Triangelns IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-05-07 19:00 Vingåkers IF - Bissarna Talang FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-10 19:00 Triangelns IK - FF Södertälje   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Ärla IF - Oxelösunds IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Sport - Assyriska United FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Julita GoIF - Hälleforsnäs IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-17 19:00 Triangelns IK - BK Sport   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 13:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Assyriska United FK   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Södertälje - Ärla IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Oxelösunds IK - Vingåkers IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-20 19:30 Bissarna Talang FF - Julita GoIF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-25 15:00 Ärla IF - Triangelns IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vingåkers IF - FF Södertälje   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Julita GoIF - Oxelösunds IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Assyriska United FK - Bissarna Talang FF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Sport - Hälleforsnäs IF   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]