Division V, Södermanland, Svart - 2010

1. Hällbybrunns IF 18 13 4 1 69 - 15 43
2. Torshälla/Nyby IS 18 12 2 4 73 - 32 38
3. IK Tun 18 10 5 3 65 - 33 35
4. Gnesta FF 18 9 6 3 43 - 25 33
5. Stenkvista GoIF 18 10 3 5 46 - 36 33
6. Irakona International SC 18 9 2 7 52 - 48 29
7. Viljans FF 18 4 4 10 34 - 56 16
8. Kvicksunds SK 18 3 1 14 33 - 65 10
9. Östertelge BoIS 18 2 3 13 32 - 66 9
10. Eskilstuna Babylon IF 18 2 2 14 15 - 86 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-23 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Östertelge BoIS   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Stenkvista GoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 15:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Gnesta FF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 15:00 Viljans FF - Irakona International SC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-27 18:45 Kvicksunds SK - IK Tun   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-01 16:00 IK Tun - Torshälla/Nyby IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 14:30 Gnesta FF - Hällbybrunns IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Viljans FF - Kvicksunds SK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Irakona International SC   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Östertelge BoIS - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-07 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - IK Tun   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 14:00 Kvicksunds SK - Irakona International SC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Stenkvista GoIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Gnesta FF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 17:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Viljans FF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-14 19:00 IK Tun - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Kvicksunds SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 12:00 Irakona International SC - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Östertelge BoIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 15:00 Viljans FF - Hällbybrunns IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-21 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Stenkvista GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Kvicksunds SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Irakona International SC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östertelge BoIS - IK Tun   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Viljans FF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-28 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Hällbybrunns IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tun - Gnesta FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   4-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 14:00 Irakona International SC - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Viljans FF - Östertelge BoIS   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-02 19:00 Gnesta FF - Viljans FF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-03 19:30 IK Tun - Stenkvista GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Kvicksunds SK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Irakona International SC   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-10 19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:30 Kvicksunds SK - Östertelge BoIS   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Stenkvista GoIF - Gnesta FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 15:00 Viljans FF - IK Tun   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Irakona International SC - Hällbybrunns IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-19 15:00 Gnesta FF - Kvicksunds SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Torshälla/Nyby IS   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 12:00 IK Tun - Irakona International SC   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Viljans FF - Stenkvista GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Hällbybrunns IF   0-10 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-23 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Viljans FF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Kvicksunds SK - Gnesta FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-27 17:00 Irakona International SC - IK Tun   2-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
2010-07-04 16:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Östertelge BoIS   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-06 19:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-12 (0-6)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 15:00 Gnesta FF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 15:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Irakona International SC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 IK Tun - Viljans FF   11-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-25 19:00 Östertelge BoIS - Kvicksunds SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-13 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - IK Tun   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Hällbybrunns IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 14:00 Viljans FF - Gnesta FF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Irakona International SC - Östertelge BoIS   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-20 19:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Kvicksunds SK   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Stenkvista GoIF   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - IK Tun   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Viljans FF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Irakona International SC   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-27 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - Torshälla/Nyby IS   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Stenkvista GoIF - Hällbybrunns IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 Irakona International SC - Gnesta FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Tun - Östertelge BoIS   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 15:00 Viljans FF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-02 18:15 Kvicksunds SK - Stenkvista GoIF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Gnesta FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 15:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Viljans FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Irakona International SC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - IK Tun   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-12 12:00 IK Tun - Hällbybrunns IF   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Irakona International SC - Kvicksunds SK   6-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:30 Gnesta FF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Östertelge BoIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Viljans FF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-17 18:00 Kvicksunds SK - Viljans FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-18 15:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - IK Tun   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 11:00 Irakona International SC - Stenkvista GoIF   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällbybrunns IF - Gnesta FF   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Eskilstuna Babylon IF - Östertelge BoIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-26 15:00 Irakona International SC - Viljans FF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Tun - Kvicksunds SK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Hällbybrunns IF   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Eskilstuna Babylon IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]