Division VI, Norra Södermanland - 2010

1. Ekängens BK 18 12 4 2 55 - 26 40
2. Eskilstuna Södra TFF 18 11 3 4 66 - 32 36
3. Hällbybrunns FF 18 10 2 6 54 - 46 32
4. VoIF Diana 18 9 5 4 45 - 44 32
5. Östermalms IS 18 8 1 9 45 - 39 25
6. Torshargs BK 18 7 4 7 41 - 40 25
7. Al Salam SK 18 5 7 6 39 - 34 22
8. Näshulta GoIF 18 6 4 8 34 - 37 22
9. Jäders IF 18 3 4 11 25 - 56 13
10. IF Verdandi 18 1 2 15 20 - 70 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-23 19:00 Jäders IF - Al Salam SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 17:00 Östermalms IS - Torshargs BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-26 18:30 Ekängens BK - Hällbybrunns FF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Verdandi - Eskilstuna Södra TFF   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - VoIF Diana   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-28 19:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Näshulta GoIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 18:30 Al Salam SK - Ekängens BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 VoIF Diana - IF Verdandi   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 17:00 Torshargs BK - Jäders IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-03 19:00 Eskilstuna Södra TFF - Östermalms IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-05 19:00 Eskilstuna Södra TFF - Torshargs BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-06 19:00 Ekängens BK - Jäders IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:00 Östermalms IS - VoIF Diana   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Al Salam SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-10 19:00 IF Verdandi - Hällbybrunns FF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-12 19:00 Torshargs BK - Ekängens BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Jäders IF - Näshulta GoIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Al Salam SK - IF Verdandi   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 15:00 VoIF Diana - Eskilstuna Södra TFF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Östermalms IS   6-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-19 19:00 IF Verdandi - Torshargs BK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Östermalms IS - Al Salam SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Ekängens BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 VoIF Diana - Jäders IF   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 Eskilstuna Södra TFF - Hällbybrunns FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-28 19:00 Jäders IF - Östermalms IS   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 15:00 Hällbybrunns FF - VoIF Diana   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Ekängens BK - IF Verdandi   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torshargs BK - Näshulta GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-01 19:00 Al Salam SK - Eskilstuna Södra TFF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-03 19:00 Östermalms IS - Ekängens BK   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Verdandi - Näshulta GoIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 VoIF Diana - Al Salam SK   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Torshargs BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Eskilstuna Södra TFF - Jäders IF   13-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-11 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Östermalms IS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jäders IF - IF Verdandi   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Al Salam SK - Hällbybrunns FF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Ekängens BK - Eskilstuna Södra TFF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torshargs BK - VoIF Diana   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-16 19:00 Al Salam SK - Torshargs BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Östermalms IS - IF Verdandi   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Jäders IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 15:00 VoIF Diana - Ekängens BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Näshulta GoIF - Eskilstuna Södra TFF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-29 19:00 IF Verdandi - Östermalms IS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekängens BK - VoIF Diana   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-03 18:30 Torshargs BK - Al Salam SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Jäders IF - Hällbybrunns FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 13:00 Eskilstuna Södra TFF - Näshulta GoIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-09 19:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Al Salam SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Östermalms IS - Näshulta GoIF   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Verdandi - Jäders IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 VoIF Diana - Torshargs BK   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilstuna Södra TFF - Ekängens BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-06 19:00 Al Salam SK - VoIF Diana   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Jäders IF - Eskilstuna Södra TFF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 17:00 Torshargs BK - Hällbybrunns FF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:00 Ekängens BK - Östermalms IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 18:45 Näshulta GoIF - IF Verdandi   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-24 19:00 Eskilstuna Södra TFF - Al Salam SK   6-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-19 19:00 Näshulta GoIF - Torshargs BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-20 18:30 IF Verdandi - Ekängens BK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Östermalms IS - Jäders IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 VoIF Diana - Hällbybrunns FF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-06-22 19:00 Al Salam SK - Östermalms IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-27 19:00 Jäders IF - VoIF Diana   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 16:00 Torshargs BK - IF Verdandi   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-30 18:30 Ekängens BK - Näshulta GoIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Hällbybrunns FF - Eskilstuna Södra TFF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-04 15:00 Östermalms IS - Hällbybrunns FF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 15:00 Eskilstuna Södra TFF - VoIF Diana   5-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Näshulta GoIF - Jäders IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-07 17:30 Ekängens BK - Torshargs BK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-22 20:15 IF Verdandi - Al Salam SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-01 18:00 Torshargs BK - Eskilstuna Södra TFF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 14:00 Jäders IF - Ekängens BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 VoIF Diana - Östermalms IS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 17:00 Hällbybrunns FF - IF Verdandi   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-13 19:00 Al Salam SK - Näshulta GoIF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-18 15:00 IF Verdandi - VoIF Diana   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Näshulta GoIF - Hällbybrunns FF   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekängens BK - Al Salam SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:00 Jäders IF - Torshargs BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Östermalms IS - Eskilstuna Södra TFF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-25 13:00 Torshargs BK - Östermalms IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 15:00 Al Salam SK - Jäders IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Ekängens BK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 VoIF Diana - Näshulta GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Södra TFF - IF Verdandi   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]