Division VII, Norra Södermanland - 2010

1. AC Primavera 16 13 2 1 74 - 23 41
2. Triangelns FF 16 8 3 5 65 - 36 27
3. IFK Strängnäs 16 8 2 6 44 - 51 26
4. Barva IF 16 7 3 6 47 - 44 24
5. Real Stars FF 16 6 3 7 36 - 66 21
6. Fogdö IF 16 5 5 6 25 - 33 20
7. Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK 16 4 5 7 56 - 54 17
8. IFK Mariefred 16 4 4 8 39 - 49 16
9. Gillberga-Lista IF 16 3 1 12 42 - 72 10
10. Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-24 15:00 Triangelns FF - IFK Mariefred   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - IFK Strängnäs   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Barva IF - Real Stars FF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Fogdö IF - Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-02 17:00 IFK Mariefred - Fogdö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK - Barva IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-03 19:00 IFK Strängnäs - Triangelns FF   2-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-05 19:00 AC Primavera - Gillberga-Lista IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-09 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Real Stars FF   9-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Barva IF - IFK Mariefred   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Fogdö IF - Triangelns FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:00 AC Primavera - IFK Strängnäs   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-16 16:00 Triangelns FF - Barva IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Real Stars FF - AC Primavera   0-13 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Strängnäs - Fogdö IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK - Gillberga-Lista IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-20 19:00 Barva IF - Fogdö IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - IFK Mariefred   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 17:00 Real Stars FF - Triangelns FF   1-11 (0-4)   [mer info]
17:00 AC Primavera - Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK   7-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-28 19:00 Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK - Real Stars FF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 15:00 Triangelns FF - Gillberga-Lista IF   6-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Strängnäs - Barva IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Mariefred - AC Primavera   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-02 19:00 AC Primavera - Triangelns FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 17:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Fogdö IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Real Stars FF - IFK Mariefred   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK - IFK Strängnäs   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-13 15:00 IFK Strängnäs - Real Stars FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Barva IF - Gillberga-Lista IF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Fogdö IF - AC Primavera   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Mariefred - Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-18 19:00 AC Primavera - Barva IF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 17:00 Real Stars FF - Fogdö IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK - Triangelns FF   3-5 (3-4)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 IFK Mariefred - IFK Strängnäs   4-6 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-22 19:00 IFK Strängnäs - IFK Mariefred   4-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 17:00 Fogdö IF - Real Stars FF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Triangelns FF - Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Barva IF - AC Primavera   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-13 19:00 AC Primavera - Fogdö IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 16:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Barva IF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Real Stars FF - IFK Strängnäs   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-29 19:00 Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK - IFK Mariefred   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-18 19:00 IFK Strängnäs - Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 15:00 Triangelns FF - AC Primavera   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Fogdö IF - Gillberga-Lista IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Mariefred - Real Stars FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-25 19:00 AC Primavera - IFK Mariefred   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 16:00 Barva IF - IFK Strängnäs   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Triangelns FF   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Real Stars FF - Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-04 15:00 Fogdö IF - Barva IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Triangelns FF - Real Stars FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-15 19:00 Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK - AC Primavera   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-16 18:15 IFK Mariefred - Gillberga-Lista IF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-11 14:00 AC Primavera - Real Stars FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fogdö IF - IFK Strängnäs   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 16:00 Barva IF - Triangelns FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-18 14:00 IFK Mariefred - Barva IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Real Stars FF - Gillberga-Lista IF   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 16:00 IFK Strängnäs - AC Primavera   3-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2010-09-21 19:00 Triangelns FF - Fogdö IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-25 14:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - AC Primavera   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Barva IF - Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK   9-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Fogdö IF - IFK Mariefred   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 12:00 Triangelns FF - IFK Strängnäs   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-10-02 12:00 IFK Mariefred - Triangelns FF   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Al Salam-Eskilstuna SK - Fogdö IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Real Stars FF - Barva IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-10-13 19:00 IFK Strängnäs - Gillberga-Lista IF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]