Division VII, Västra Södermanland - 2010

1. Gropptorps IF 14 11 2 1 86 - 17 35
2. Stora Sundby GoIF 14 10 1 3 46 - 18 31
3. Katrineholms AIK TFF 14 8 1 5 42 - 19 25
4. Högsjö BK 14 8 1 5 47 - 38 25
5. Baggetorps IF 14 6 1 7 27 - 30 19
6. Sparreholms SK 14 5 0 9 29 - 54 15
7. Sköldinge IF 14 4 0 10 23 - 49 12
8. Floda IF 14 1 0 13 14 - 89 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-25 17:00 Baggetorps IF - Floda IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 18:00 Sköldinge IF - Sparreholms SK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-04 19:00 Gropptorps IF - Högsjö BK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-22 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Katrineholms AIK TFF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-01 14:00 Högsjö BK - Sköldinge IF   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 13:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Floda IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Sparreholms SK - Baggetorps IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Katrineholms AIK TFF - Gropptorps IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-07 19:00 Sköldinge IF - Gropptorps IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Sparreholms SK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 16:00 Floda IF - Katrineholms AIK TFF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Baggetorps IF - Högsjö BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-14 19:00 Gropptorps IF - Baggetorps IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 14:00 Högsjö BK - Stora Sundby GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 17:00 Katrineholms AIK TFF - Sköldinge IF   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Sparreholms SK - Floda IF   5-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-20 19:00 Floda IF - Högsjö BK   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Gropptorps IF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 17:00 Baggetorps IF - Sköldinge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Sparreholms SK - Katrineholms AIK TFF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-28 19:00 Sköldinge IF - Stora Sundby GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 14:00 Högsjö BK - Sparreholms SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 17:00 Katrineholms AIK TFF - Baggetorps IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Gropptorps IF - Floda IF   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-03 19:00 Floda IF - Sköldinge IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Baggetorps IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 Högsjö BK - Katrineholms AIK TFF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Sparreholms SK - Gropptorps IF   1-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-11 19:00 Gropptorps IF - Sparreholms SK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköldinge IF - Floda IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 17:00 Baggetorps IF - Stora Sundby GoIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Katrineholms AIK TFF - Högsjö BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-18 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Sköldinge IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 Sparreholms SK - Högsjö BK   4-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 16:00 Floda IF - Gropptorps IF   1-13 (0-7)   [mer info]
17:00 Baggetorps IF - Katrineholms AIK TFF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-06 19:00 Gropptorps IF - Stora Sundby GoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 14:00 Högsjö BK - Floda IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 17:00 Sköldinge IF - Baggetorps IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Katrineholms AIK TFF - Sparreholms SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-13 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Högsjö BK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköldinge IF - Katrineholms AIK TFF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 16:00 Floda IF - Sparreholms SK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Baggetorps IF - Gropptorps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-20 19:00 Gropptorps IF - Sköldinge IF   8-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Högsjö BK - Baggetorps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Katrineholms AIK TFF - Floda IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 17:00 Sparreholms SK - Stora Sundby GoIF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-27 19:00 Floda IF - Stora Sundby GoIF   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gropptorps IF - Katrineholms AIK TFF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 Sköldinge IF - Högsjö BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 17:00 Baggetorps IF - Sparreholms SK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-04 15:00 Katrineholms AIK TFF - Stora Sundby GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Floda IF - Baggetorps IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sparreholms SK - Sköldinge IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Högsjö BK - Gropptorps IF   3-8 (2-3)   [mer info]