Division V, Västra Uppland - 2010

1. Lagunda AIK 22 15 2 5 74 - 25 47
2. Fanna BK 22 12 6 4 70 - 37 42
3. Månkarbo IF 22 13 3 6 47 - 32 42
4. Vattholma IF 22 12 4 6 49 - 33 40
5. Tärnsjö IF 22 9 6 7 55 - 44 33
6. IK Hinden 22 10 2 10 34 - 42 32
7. IF Vindhemspojkarna 22 10 1 11 44 - 57 31
8. Skuttunge SK 22 8 6 8 58 - 65 30
9. Markim Orkesta IF 22 7 4 11 39 - 51 25
10. IF Vesta 22 7 3 12 37 - 53 24
11. Bro IK 22 6 3 13 44 - 63 21
12. FC Arlanda 22 2 2 18 41 - 90 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-23 19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Markim Orkesta IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 13:00 Fanna BK - Månkarbo IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tärnsjö IF - FC Arlanda   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Hinden - IF Vesta   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Skuttunge SK - Vattholma IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Lagunda AIK - Bro IK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-02 14:00 FC Arlanda - Lagunda AIK   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vesta - Fanna BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bro IK - IK Hinden   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Månkarbo IF - Skuttunge SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Vattholma IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Tärnsjö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-06 19:00 Tärnsjö IF - Vattholma IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Arlanda - Bro IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 18:45 Fanna BK - IK Hinden   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Månkarbo IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 14:00 Skuttunge SK - IF Vesta   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Lagunda AIK - Markim Orkesta IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-12 19:00 Månkarbo IF - Tärnsjö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vattholma IF - Lagunda AIK   0-0     [mer info]
2010-05-13 13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - FC Arlanda   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vesta - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bro IK - Fanna BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-19 19:00 IK Hinden - Skuttunge SK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-16 13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Bro IK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK - Fanna BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Arlanda - Vattholma IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - IK Hinden   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Tärnsjö IF - IF Vesta   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Lagunda AIK - Månkarbo IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 IF Vesta - Lagunda AIK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Fanna BK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 16:00 Bro IK - Skuttunge SK   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Vattholma IF - Markim Orkesta IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Hinden - Tärnsjö IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:00 Månkarbo IF - FC Arlanda   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-27 19:15 Vattholma IF - Bro IK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:15 Tärnsjö IF - Fanna BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 Lagunda AIK - IK Hinden   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Månkarbo IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 14:00 FC Arlanda - IF Vesta   3-6 (3-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Skuttunge SK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-04 19:30 IF Vesta - Markim Orkesta IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 14:00 Fanna BK - Lagunda AIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Skuttunge SK - Tärnsjö IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Månkarbo IF - Vattholma IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Bro IK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Hinden - FC Arlanda   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-09 19:00 Vattholma IF - IF Vesta   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:30 Tärnsjö IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - IK Hinden   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Arlanda - Fanna BK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Lagunda AIK - Skuttunge SK   7-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Månkarbo IF - Bro IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-17 19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Lagunda AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 IK Hinden - Vattholma IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vesta - Månkarbo IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Fanna BK - Markim Orkesta IF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 14:00 Skuttunge SK - FC Arlanda   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bro IK - Tärnsjö IF   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-29 19:00 IF Vesta - Bro IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Månkarbo IF - IK Hinden   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vattholma IF - Fanna BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lagunda AIK - Tärnsjö IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Markim Orkesta IF - Skuttunge SK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Arlanda - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-22 19:00 IF Vesta - IK Hinden   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Bro IK - Lagunda AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vattholma IF - Skuttunge SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:30 FC Arlanda - Tärnsjö IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Månkarbo IF - Fanna BK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-23 20:00 Tärnsjö IF - Markim Orkesta IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 18:45 Lagunda AIK - FC Arlanda   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IK Hinden - Bro IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Vattholma IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-11 18:45 Fanna BK - IF Vesta   6-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Skuttunge SK - Månkarbo IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-13 19:00 IF Vesta - Skuttunge SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Lagunda AIK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Månkarbo IF - IF Vindhemspojkarna   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Hinden - Fanna BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bro IK - FC Arlanda   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vattholma IF - Tärnsjö IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-17 18:30 Tärnsjö IF - Månkarbo IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Lagunda AIK - Vattholma IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Arlanda - Markim Orkesta IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vindhemspojkarna - IF Vesta   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:30 Skuttunge SK - IK Hinden   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Fanna BK - Bro IK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 19:00 IF Vesta - Tärnsjö IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 12:00 Vattholma IF - FC Arlanda   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Månkarbo IF - Lagunda AIK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Hinden - IF Vindhemspojkarna   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bro IK - Markim Orkesta IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Fanna BK - Skuttunge SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-28 13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Vattholma IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Fanna BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lagunda AIK - IF Vesta   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK - Bro IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:30 FC Arlanda - Månkarbo IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Tärnsjö IF - IK Hinden   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 19:00 IF Vesta - FC Arlanda   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 Fanna BK - Tärnsjö IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Bro IK - Vattholma IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Hinden - Lagunda AIK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Månkarbo IF - Markim Orkesta IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 12:00 Vattholma IF - Månkarbo IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - IF Vesta   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tärnsjö IF - Skuttunge SK   5-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lagunda AIK - Fanna BK   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:30 FC Arlanda - IK Hinden   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Bro IK   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-17 19:00 IF Vesta - Vattholma IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-18 14:00 Skuttunge SK - Lagunda AIK   3-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Hinden - Markim Orkesta IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bro IK - Månkarbo IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Fanna BK - FC Arlanda   9-1     [mer info]
17:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - Tärnsjö IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-24 19:30 Tärnsjö IF - Bro IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-25 12:00 Vattholma IF - IK Hinden   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Fanna BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lagunda AIK - IF Vindhemspojkarna   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Månkarbo IF - IF Vesta   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 FC Arlanda - Skuttunge SK   4-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-02 14:00 Tärnsjö IF - Lagunda AIK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bro IK - IF Vesta   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Hinden - Månkarbo IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Fanna BK - Vattholma IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skuttunge SK - Markim Orkesta IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna - FC Arlanda   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]