Division V, Östra Uppland - 2010

1. Roslagsbro IF 22 16 4 2 70 - 27 52
2. Uppsala-Kurd FK 22 14 2 6 62 - 36 44
3. Riala GoIF 22 10 7 5 68 - 39 37
4. Alunda IF 22 10 6 6 44 - 30 36
5. Norrskedika IF 22 10 3 9 72 - 49 33
6. Rådmansö SK 22 8 4 10 47 - 41 28
7. Karlholms GIF 22 8 4 10 58 - 56 28
8. Storvreta IK 22 8 4 10 48 - 51 28
9. Harg-Östhammar FF 22 7 5 10 38 - 51 26
10. Funbo IF 22 6 6 10 36 - 68 24
11. Danmarks IF 22 5 7 10 33 - 46 22
12. Väddö IF 22 3 2 17 27 - 109 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-24 12:00 Storvreta IK - Riala GoIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Rådmansö SK - Uppsala-Kurd FK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Danmarks IF - Väddö IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Funbo IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-19 19:30 Karlholms GIF - Roslagsbro IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Alunda IF - Norrskedika IF   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-01 13:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Riala GoIF - Alunda IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Norrskedika IF - Rådmansö SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Funbo IF - Karlholms GIF   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 12:00 Väddö IF - Storvreta IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-03 19:00 Roslagsbro IF - Danmarks IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-07 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Norrskedika IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 11:00 Väddö IF - Riala GoIF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Danmarks IF - Funbo IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Storvreta IK - Roslagsbro IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Karlholms GIF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rådmansö SK - Alunda IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-11 19:00 Alunda IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrskedika IF - Karlholms GIF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Danmarks IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Funbo IF - Storvreta IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Riala GoIF - Rådmansö SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:00 Roslagsbro IF - Väddö IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-14 19:15 Danmarks IF - Norrskedika IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 12:00 Roslagsbro IF - Riala GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Storvreta IK - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Karlholms GIF - Alunda IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Rådmansö SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Väddö IF - Funbo IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 Alunda IF - Danmarks IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 13:00 Norrskedika IF - Storvreta IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Funbo IF - Roslagsbro IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rådmansö SK - Karlholms GIF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Väddö IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-26 19:00 Storvreta IK - Alunda IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Karlholms GIF - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Väddö IF - Norrskedika IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 Funbo IF - Riala GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Danmarks IF - Rådmansö SK   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:30 Roslagsbro IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-02 19:30 Alunda IF - Väddö IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-06-05 13:00 Norrskedika IF - Roslagsbro IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Danmarks IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - Karlholms GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rådmansö SK - Storvreta IK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Funbo IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-12 11:00 Väddö IF - Rådmansö SK   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Storvreta IK - Harg-Östhammar FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Danmarks IF - Karlholms GIF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Riala GoIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Funbo IF - Norrskedika IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Roslagsbro IF - Alunda IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-16 19:30 Harg-Östhammar FF - Väddö IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 Karlholms GIF - Storvreta IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - Danmarks IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rådmansö SK - Roslagsbro IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Funbo IF - Alunda IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 13:00 Norrskedika IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-23 19:00 Storvreta IK - Danmarks IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Alunda IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Roslagsbro IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Funbo IF - Rådmansö SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Norrskedika IF - Riala GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Väddö IF - Karlholms GIF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-22 19:30 Harg-Östhammar FF - Funbo IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Norrskedika IF - Alunda IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Roslagsbro IF - Karlholms GIF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 14:00 Riala GoIF - Storvreta IK   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Rådmansö SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Väddö IF - Danmarks IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-10 19:00 Karlholms GIF - Funbo IF   9-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-11 19:00 Alunda IF - Riala GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Harg-Östhammar FF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-12 19:15 Rådmansö SK - Norrskedika IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Danmarks IF - Roslagsbro IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Storvreta IK - Väddö IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-14 12:00 Roslagsbro IF - Storvreta IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 13:00 Norrskedika IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Funbo IF - Danmarks IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - Väddö IF   16-0 (10-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alunda IF - Rådmansö SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Karlholms GIF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-18 18:30 Harg-Östhammar FF - Alunda IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Karlholms GIF - Norrskedika IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Väddö IF - Roslagsbro IF   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-19 19:00 Storvreta IK - Funbo IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rådmansö SK - Riala GoIF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Danmarks IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-22 13:00 Norrskedika IF - Danmarks IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rådmansö SK - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - Roslagsbro IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Funbo IF - Väddö IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alunda IF - Karlholms GIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Storvreta IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 19:00 Danmarks IF - Alunda IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 16:00 Roslagsbro IF - Funbo IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Riala GoIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Karlholms GIF - Rådmansö SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Storvreta IK - Norrskedika IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Väddö IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-05 13:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Roslagsbro IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Norrskedika IF - Väddö IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Alunda IF - Storvreta IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rådmansö SK - Danmarks IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - Funbo IF   12-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Karlholms GIF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-12 16:00 Väddö IF - Alunda IF   1-11 (0-6)   [mer info]
16:00 Roslagsbro IF - Norrskedika IF   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Funbo IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Danmarks IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Storvreta IK - Rådmansö SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Karlholms GIF - Riala GoIF   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-19 13:00 Norrskedika IF - Funbo IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Alunda IF - Roslagsbro IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rådmansö SK - Väddö IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Karlholms GIF - Danmarks IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Storvreta IK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-26 16:00 Storvreta IK - Karlholms GIF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Alunda IF - Funbo IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Norrskedika IF   7-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Roslagsbro IF - Rådmansö SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Väddö IF - Harg-Östhammar FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Danmarks IF - Riala GoIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-03 14:00 Danmarks IF - Storvreta IK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - Norrskedika IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Alunda IF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rådmansö SK - Funbo IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FF - Roslagsbro IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Karlholms GIF - Väddö IF   9-1 (7-0)   [mer info]