Division VI, Norra Uppland - 2010

1. Tierps IF 16 12 2 2 42 - 14 38
2. Ullfors IK 16 11 1 4 52 - 24 34
3. IF Fram 16 10 1 5 41 - 35 31
4. Films SK 16 9 3 4 46 - 27 30
5. Hallsta IK 16 5 3 8 26 - 50 18
6. Grisslehamns SK 16 5 2 9 30 - 37 17
7. Upplands-Ekeby IF 16 5 2 9 28 - 38 17
8. Alunda UIF 16 4 2 10 21 - 39 14
9. Gimo IF UK 16 2 2 12 22 - 44 8
10. Tobo/Örbyhus FF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-29 18:30 Tierps IF - Alunda UIF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-05-02 11:00 Gimo IF UK - IF Fram   3-5     [mer info]
2010-05-03 19:00 Hallsta IK - Upplands-Ekeby IF   0-1     [mer info]
20:30 Grisslehamns SK - Ullfors IK   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-07 19:00 Films SK - Grisslehamns SK   1-0     [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 IF Fram - Hallsta IK   1-2     [mer info]
2010-05-10 19:00 Alunda UIF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-05-11 19:00 Ullfors IK - Tierps IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-14 19:00 Grisslehamns SK - Gimo IF UK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tierps IF - Films SK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Ullfors IK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hallsta IK - Alunda UIF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-20 19:00 Gimo IF UK - Tierps IF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Ullfors IK - Hallsta IK   8-3     [mer info]
19:00 Films SK - Upplands-Ekeby IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 IF Fram - Alunda UIF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-04-24 15:00 IF Fram - Grisslehamns SK   3-1     [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Gimo IF UK   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-25 19:00 Alunda UIF - Ullfors IK   1-4     [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:00 Hallsta IK - Films SK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-28 19:00 Films SK - Alunda UIF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-05-29 12:00 Grisslehamns SK - Tierps IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 IF Fram - Ullfors IK   3-2     [mer info]
2010-05-31 18:30 Gimo IF UK - Hallsta IK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-04 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Grisslehamns SK   4-0     [mer info]
2010-06-05 11:30 Tierps IF - IF Fram   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Alunda UIF - Gimo IF UK   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Ullfors IK - Films SK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-12 15:00 IF Fram - Films SK   3-2     [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Gimo IF UK - Ullfors IK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Grisslehamns SK - Hallsta IK   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Tierps IF - Upplands-Ekeby IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-20 11:30 Upplands-Ekeby IF - IF Fram   4-0     [mer info]
17:00 Grisslehamns SK - Alunda UIF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Gimo IF UK - Films SK   2-1     [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Hallsta IK - Tierps IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-30 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Hallsta IK   3-1     [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Alunda UIF - Tierps IF   0-4     [mer info]
2010-07-31 15:00 IF Fram - Gimo IF UK   3-0     [mer info]
2010-08-12 19:00 Ullfors IK - Grisslehamns SK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-06 19:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Alunda UIF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Grisslehamns SK - Films SK   2-4     [mer info]
2010-08-07 11:30 Hallsta IK - IF Fram   2-3     [mer info]
2010-08-08 17:00 Tierps IF - Ullfors IK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-13 19:00 Films SK - Tierps IF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-08-15 17:00 Alunda UIF - Hallsta IK   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 Ullfors IK - Upplands-Ekeby IF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:00 Gimo IF UK - Grisslehamns SK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-22 11:30 Alunda UIF - IF Fram   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Films SK   1-4     [mer info]
17:00 Tierps IF - Gimo IF UK   3-1     [mer info]
17:00 Hallsta IK - Ullfors IK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-29 11:30 Grisslehamns SK - IF Fram   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Films SK - Hallsta IK   9-0     [mer info]
17:00 Ullfors IK - Alunda UIF   5-0     [mer info]
2010-08-30 18:15 Gimo IF UK - Upplands-Ekeby IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-05 11:30 Ullfors IK - IF Fram   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Hallsta IK - Gimo IF UK   2-1     [mer info]
16:30 Alunda UIF - Films SK   0-2     [mer info]
17:00 Tierps IF - Grisslehamns SK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-11 15:00 IF Fram - Tierps IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-09-12 12:00 Gimo IF UK - Alunda UIF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Grisslehamns SK - Upplands-Ekeby IF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Films SK - Ullfors IK   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-19 11:30 Films SK - IF Fram   5-2     [mer info]
12:00 Ullfors IK - Gimo IF UK   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Hallsta IK - Grisslehamns SK   0-6     [mer info]
15:00 Upplands-Ekeby IF - Tierps IF   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-26 14:00 Tierps IF - Hallsta IK   8-2     [mer info]
14:00 Alunda UIF - Grisslehamns SK   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Films SK - Gimo IF UK   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 IF Fram - Upplands-Ekeby IF   7-2     [mer info]