Division VI, Västra Uppland - 2010

1. Ärentuna SK 18 17 0 1 66 - 11 51
2. Rasbo IK 18 14 1 3 39 - 13 43
3. Östervåla IF 18 7 4 7 33 - 34 25
4. IF Trikadien 18 6 6 6 39 - 36 24
5. Hagby IK 18 7 3 8 39 - 44 24
6. Fjärdhundra SK 18 7 3 8 32 - 37 24
7. SK Iron 18 6 4 8 41 - 43 22
8. Morgongåva SK 18 5 2 11 33 - 41 17
9. Uppsala City FC 18 4 4 10 37 - 44 16
10. Runhällens BoIS 18 3 1 14 23 - 79 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-29 19:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Ärentuna SK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 SK Iron - Runhällens BoIS   5-0     [mer info]
2010-05-01 17:00 Rasbo IK - Östervåla IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-03 20:30 Hagby IK - Uppsala City FC   3-0     [mer info]
2010-05-05 19:00 IF Trikadien - Morgongåva SK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-07 19:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Hagby IK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Östervåla IF - IF Trikadien   1-0     [mer info]
2010-05-08 14:00 Runhällens BoIS - Rasbo IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Uppsala City FC - SK Iron   3-6     [mer info]
18:00 Ärentuna SK - Morgongåva SK   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-14 19:15 SK Iron - Fjärdhundra SK   0-2     [mer info]
2010-05-15 15:00 Hagby IK - Ärentuna SK   0-5     [mer info]
16:00 Rasbo IK - Uppsala City FC   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Morgongåva SK - Östervåla IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Trikadien - Runhällens BoIS   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-21 19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Morgongåva SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Fjärdhundra SK - Rasbo IK   2-4     [mer info]
19:15 Hagby IK - SK Iron   3-3     [mer info]
2010-05-22 12:00 Ärentuna SK - Östervåla IF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Uppsala City FC - IF Trikadien   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-24 19:00 SK Iron - Ärentuna SK   0-1     [mer info]
2010-05-25 19:00 Rasbo IK - Hagby IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Trikadien - Fjärdhundra SK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Morgongåva SK - Uppsala City FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östervåla IF - Runhällens BoIS   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-28 19:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Morgongåva SK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 SK Iron - Rasbo IK   1-6     [mer info]
19:00 Uppsala City FC - Östervåla IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:15 Ärentuna SK - Runhällens BoIS   3-0     [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 Hagby IK - IF Trikadien   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-04 19:00 Östervåla IF - Fjärdhundra SK   0-3     [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Morgongåva SK - Hagby IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Trikadien - SK Iron   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Rasbo IK - Ärentuna SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:30 Runhällens BoIS - Uppsala City FC   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-11 19:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Runhällens BoIS   4-2     [mer info]
19:15 SK Iron - Morgongåva SK   5-3     [mer info]
2010-06-12 12:00 Ärentuna SK - Uppsala City FC   2-3     [mer info]
13:00 Hagby IK - Östervåla IF   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Rasbo IK - IF Trikadien   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-17 19:00 Runhällens BoIS - Hagby IK   3-9     [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Uppsala City FC - Fjärdhundra SK   4-0     [mer info]
19:30 Morgongåva SK - Rasbo IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Östervåla IF - SK Iron   2-2     [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 IF Trikadien - Ärentuna SK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-22 19:30 Östervåla IF - Rasbo IK   0-1     [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Morgongåva SK - IF Trikadien   9-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Runhällens BoIS - SK Iron   5-1     [mer info]
2010-07-08 19:00 Uppsala City FC - Hagby IK   2-3     [mer info]
2010-08-01 16:00 Ärentuna SK - Fjärdhundra SK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-06 19:00 Hagby IK - Fjärdhundra SK   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Morgongåva SK - Ärentuna SK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 14:00 IF Trikadien - Östervåla IF   6-3     [mer info]
16:00 SK Iron - Uppsala City FC   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 Rasbo IK - Runhällens BoIS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-13 19:00 Fjärdhundra SK - SK Iron   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Uppsala City FC - Rasbo IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Runhällens BoIS - IF Trikadien   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Östervåla IF - Morgongåva SK   3-2     [mer info]
2010-08-15 16:00 Ärentuna SK - Hagby IK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-20 19:00 Morgongåva SK - Runhällens BoIS   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östervåla IF - Ärentuna SK   0-3     [mer info]
2010-08-22 14:00 IF Trikadien - Uppsala City FC   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 SK Iron - Hagby IK   5-2     [mer info]
17:00 Rasbo IK - Fjärdhundra SK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-29 14:00 Uppsala City FC - Morgongåva SK   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Hagby IK - Rasbo IK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Fjärdhundra SK - IF Trikadien   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Runhällens BoIS - Östervåla IF   0-4     [mer info]
16:00 Ärentuna SK - SK Iron   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-05 14:00 IF Trikadien - Hagby IK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Östervåla IF - Uppsala City FC   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Morgongåva SK - Fjärdhundra SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Runhällens BoIS - Ärentuna SK   1-9     [mer info]
17:00 Rasbo IK - SK Iron   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-12 14:00 Uppsala City FC - Runhällens BoIS   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hagby IK - Morgongåva SK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Östervåla IF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Ärentuna SK - Rasbo IK   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 SK Iron - IF Trikadien   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-19 14:00 Östervåla IF - Hagby IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Uppsala City FC - Ärentuna SK   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Runhällens BoIS - Fjärdhundra SK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Morgongåva SK - SK Iron   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Trikadien - Rasbo IK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-26 14:00 Ärentuna SK - IF Trikadien   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Rasbo IK - Morgongåva SK   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 SK Iron - Östervåla IF   3-4     [mer info]
14:00 Hagby IK - Runhällens BoIS   8-0     [mer info]
14:00 Fjärdhundra SK - Uppsala City FC   0-4     [mer info]