Division VI, Södra Uppland - 2010

1. Södra Trögds IK 18 13 2 3 70 - 22 41
2. Brottby SK 18 8 6 4 53 - 42 30
3. Vaksala SK 18 9 3 6 41 - 30 30
4. Rosersbergs IK 18 9 3 6 39 - 31 30
5. Sigtuna IF/Wigör 18 9 1 8 40 - 44 28
6. Knarrbacken FC 18 7 6 5 41 - 36 27
7. Arlanda FF/Märsta IK 18 8 1 9 38 - 50 25
8. Knivsta IK 18 6 1 11 37 - 45 19
9. Bålsta FF 18 5 3 10 36 - 52 18
10. FC BoCity Uppsala 18 2 2 14 21 - 64 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-02 11:00 Knarrbacken FC - Sigtuna IF/Wigör   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Södra Trögds IK   2-4     [mer info]
17:00 FC BoCity Uppsala - Bålsta FF   2-2     [mer info]
17:00 Arlanda FF/Märsta IK - Vaksala SK   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 Knivsta IK - Brottby SK   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-07 19:00 Sigtuna IF/Wigör - Knivsta IK   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Bålsta FF - Södra Trögds IK   2-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 13:00 FC BoCity Uppsala - Arlanda FF/Märsta IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Vaksala SK - Knarrbacken FC   1-5     [mer info]
18:00 Brottby SK - Rosersbergs IK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-13 15:00 Södra Trögds IK - Brottby SK   5-1     [mer info]
2010-05-16 11:00 Knarrbacken FC - FC BoCity Uppsala   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Sigtuna IF/Wigör   0-1     [mer info]
17:00 Knivsta IK - Vaksala SK   2-3     [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Arlanda FF/Märsta IK - Bålsta FF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-21 19:00 Sigtuna IF/Wigör - Södra Trögds IK   1-5     [mer info]
2010-05-23 13:00 FC BoCity Uppsala - Knivsta IK   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 Arlanda FF/Märsta IK - Knarrbacken FC   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Vaksala SK - Rosersbergs IK   2-2     [mer info]
17:30 Bålsta FF - Brottby SK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-26 19:00 Rosersbergs IK - FC BoCity Uppsala   3-2     [mer info]
2010-05-27 19:00 Knivsta IK - Arlanda FF/Märsta IK   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Södra Trögds IK - Vaksala SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Brottby SK - Sigtuna IF/Wigör   6-3     [mer info]
20:15 Knarrbacken FC - Bålsta FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-30 11:00 Knarrbacken FC - Knivsta IK   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Vaksala SK - Brottby SK   0-2     [mer info]
17:00 FC BoCity Uppsala - Södra Trögds IK   1-7     [mer info]
17:00 Bålsta FF - Sigtuna IF/Wigör   8-0     [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Arlanda FF/Märsta IK - Rosersbergs IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-03 19:00 Södra Trögds IK - Arlanda FF/Märsta IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Rosersbergs IK - Knarrbacken FC   1-2     [mer info]
2010-06-06 17:00 Knivsta IK - Bålsta FF   2-3     [mer info]
18:00 Brottby SK - FC BoCity Uppsala   4-1     [mer info]
18:00 Sigtuna IF/Wigör - Vaksala SK   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-13 11:00 Knarrbacken FC - Södra Trögds IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 FC BoCity Uppsala - Sigtuna IF/Wigör   1-4     [mer info]
17:00 Knivsta IK - Rosersbergs IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Bålsta FF - Vaksala SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Arlanda FF/Märsta IK - Brottby SK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-17 19:00 Södra Trögds IK - Knivsta IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Rosersbergs IK - Bålsta FF   5-0     [mer info]
2010-06-20 16:00 Vaksala SK - FC BoCity Uppsala   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 Brottby SK - Knarrbacken FC   4-4     [mer info]
18:00 Sigtuna IF/Wigör - Arlanda FF/Märsta IK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-22 19:00 Södra Trögds IK - Rosersbergs IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Sigtuna IF/Wigör - Knarrbacken FC   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Brottby SK - Knivsta IK   1-0     [mer info]
2010-09-09 20:00 Vaksala SK - Arlanda FF/Märsta IK   4-1     [mer info]
2010-09-22 19:30 Bålsta FF - FC BoCity Uppsala   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-28 19:00 Rosersbergs IK - Brottby SK   2-2     [mer info]
2010-08-07 12:00 Arlanda FF/Märsta IK - FC BoCity Uppsala   5-3     [mer info]
12:00 Knivsta IK - Sigtuna IF/Wigör   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Knarrbacken FC - Vaksala SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-17 19:00 Södra Trögds IK - Bålsta FF   10-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-13 19:00 Sigtuna IF/Wigör - Rosersbergs IK   0-2     [mer info]
2010-08-14 11:00 FC BoCity Uppsala - Knarrbacken FC   0-4     [mer info]
13:00 Vaksala SK - Knivsta IK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Brottby SK - Södra Trögds IK   3-3     [mer info]
2010-09-20 20:15 Bålsta FF - Arlanda FF/Märsta IK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-21 12:00 Knivsta IK - FC BoCity Uppsala   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Södra Trögds IK - Sigtuna IF/Wigör   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Vaksala SK   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Brottby SK - Bålsta FF   3-2     [mer info]
17:00 Knarrbacken FC - Arlanda FF/Märsta IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-27 19:00 Sigtuna IF/Wigör - Brottby SK   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-28 13:00 Vaksala SK - Södra Trögds IK   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 Bålsta FF - Knarrbacken FC   0-1     [mer info]
17:00 FC BoCity Uppsala - Rosersbergs IK   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-30 19:00 Arlanda FF/Märsta IK - Knivsta IK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-03 19:00 Sigtuna IF/Wigör - Bålsta FF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-09-04 12:00 Knivsta IK - Knarrbacken FC   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Södra Trögds IK - FC BoCity Uppsala   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Arlanda FF/Märsta IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brottby SK - Vaksala SK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-11 13:00 Vaksala SK - Sigtuna IF/Wigör   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Bålsta FF - Knivsta IK   4-0     [mer info]
16:00 Knarrbacken FC - Rosersbergs IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 FC BoCity Uppsala - Brottby SK   2-5     [mer info]
2010-09-13 19:00 Arlanda FF/Märsta IK - Södra Trögds IK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-17 19:00 Sigtuna IF/Wigör - FC BoCity Uppsala   3-0     [mer info]
2010-09-18 13:00 Vaksala SK - Bålsta FF   7-1     [mer info]
14:00 Södra Trögds IK - Knarrbacken FC   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosersbergs IK - Knivsta IK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brottby SK - Arlanda FF/Märsta IK   9-4     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-25 14:00 Bålsta FF - Rosersbergs IK   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Knivsta IK - Södra Trögds IK   1-5     [mer info]
14:00 Knarrbacken FC - Brottby SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Arlanda FF/Märsta IK - Sigtuna IF/Wigör   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 FC BoCity Uppsala - Vaksala SK   0-7     [mer info]