Division VII, Norra Uppland - 2010

1. Almo BK 16 14 1 1 59 - 19 43
2. Tifen FF 16 13 2 1 76 - 21 41
3. Karlholm UFF 16 7 4 5 40 - 38 25
4. Österlövsta FF 16 7 2 7 50 - 47 23
5. Skyttorps IF 16 6 2 8 38 - 44 20
6. Söderfors GIF 16 5 4 7 30 - 33 19
7. IFK Dannemora/Österby 16 5 2 9 31 - 41 17
8. Harg-Östhammar FK 16 3 2 11 25 - 64 11
9. Uppsala United FC 16 2 1 13 34 - 76 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-28 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FK - Uppsala United FC   5-3     [mer info]
2010-05-02 13:00 Österlövsta FF - Karlholm UFF   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Skyttorps IF - Söderfors GIF   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Almo BK - IFK Dannemora/Österby   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-07 19:00 Österlövsta FF - Almo BK   2-3     [mer info]
2010-05-09 13:00 Uppsala United FC - Skyttorps IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Karlholm UFF - Söderfors GIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tifen FF - Harg-Östhammar FK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-12 19:00 Söderfors GIF - Uppsala United FC   5-1     [mer info]
2010-05-16 12:00 Tifen FF - Skyttorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 Almo BK - Karlholm UFF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FK - IFK Dannemora/Österby   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-19 19:00 IFK Dannemora/Österby - Skyttorps IF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Österlövsta FF - Harg-Östhammar FK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tifen FF - Söderfors GIF   6-0     [mer info]
2010-06-01 19:30 Karlholm UFF - Uppsala United FC   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-26 19:00 Harg-Östhammar FK - Almo BK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Skyttorps IF - Österlövsta FF   2-6     [mer info]
19:00 Uppsala United FC - Tifen FF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-27 19:00 Söderfors GIF - IFK Dannemora/Österby   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-30 12:00 IFK Dannemora/Österby - Uppsala United FC   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Österlövsta FF - Söderfors GIF   0-4     [mer info]
17:00 Almo BK - Skyttorps IF   5-2     [mer info]
17:00 Karlholm UFF - Tifen FF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-03 19:00 Tifen FF - IFK Dannemora/Österby   2-0     [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Söderfors GIF - Almo BK   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-06 13:00 Uppsala United FC - Österlövsta FF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FK - Karlholm UFF   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-10 19:00 Almo BK - Uppsala United FC   4-0     [mer info]
2010-06-13 14:00 Österlövsta FF - Tifen FF   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 Harg-Östhammar FK - Skyttorps IF   5-5     [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:30 Karlholm UFF - IFK Dannemora/Österby   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-20 12:00 IFK Dannemora/Österby - Österlövsta FF   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 Tifen FF - Almo BK   2-5     [mer info]
17:00 Skyttorps IF - Karlholm UFF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Söderfors GIF - Harg-Östhammar FK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-04 19:00 IFK Dannemora/Österby - Almo BK   1-4     [mer info]
2010-08-05 19:00 Uppsala United FC - Harg-Östhammar FK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Karlholm UFF - Österlövsta FF   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Söderfors GIF - Skyttorps IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-23 19:30 Harg-Östhammar FK - Tifen FF   1-9     [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Almo BK - Österlövsta FF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-11 19:00 Skyttorps IF - Uppsala United FC   6-3     [mer info]
19:00 Söderfors GIF - Karlholm UFF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-13 19:00 Karlholm UFF - Almo BK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Skyttorps IF - Tifen FF   2-5     [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 IFK Dannemora/Österby - Harg-Östhammar FK   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Uppsala United FC - Söderfors GIF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-21 13:00 Söderfors GIF - Tifen FF   1-5     [mer info]
13:00 Uppsala United FC - Karlholm UFF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Harg-Östhammar FK - Österlövsta FF   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Skyttorps IF - IFK Dannemora/Österby   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-28 14:00 Österlövsta FF - Skyttorps IF   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Dannemora/Österby - Söderfors GIF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Almo BK - Harg-Östhammar FK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-02 18:15 Tifen FF - Uppsala United FC   8-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-03 18:00 Söderfors GIF - Österlövsta FF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 Uppsala United FC - IFK Dannemora/Österby   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skyttorps IF - Almo BK   1-2     [mer info]
2010-09-14 19:30 Tifen FF - Karlholm UFF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-11 14:00 Karlholm UFF - Harg-Östhammar FK   6-0     [mer info]
14:00 Österlövsta FF - Uppsala United FC   7-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Dannemora/Österby - Tifen FF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Almo BK - Söderfors GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-18 14:00 Tifen FF - Österlövsta FF   6-1     [mer info]
14:00 Skyttorps IF - Harg-Östhammar FK   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Dannemora/Österby - Karlholm UFF   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 Uppsala United FC - Almo BK   2-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-25 15:00 Karlholm UFF - Skyttorps IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Harg-Östhammar FK - Söderfors GIF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Almo BK - Tifen FF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Österlövsta FF - IFK Dannemora/Österby   10-1     [mer info]