Division VII, Östra Uppland - 2010

1. Procyon BK 20 15 2 3 93 - 19 47
2. Frösunda SK 20 15 2 3 89 - 27 47
3. Torpedo Kamrat BK 20 13 3 4 60 - 33 42
4. GoIF Kåre 20 11 5 4 62 - 30 38
5. Blidö/Roslagens IF 20 9 3 8 42 - 42 30
6. IK Apollon 20 8 4 8 49 - 33 28
7. Lagga-Långhundra BK 20 8 3 9 40 - 39 27
8. Fortitudo FC 20 6 2 12 42 - 66 20
9. Almunge IK 20 5 1 14 26 - 80 16
10. Funbo TFF 20 5 0 15 35 - 82 15
11. IF Ferro 20 2 1 17 20 - 107 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-24 14:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Procyon BK   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 IK Apollon - Funbo TFF   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - GoIF Kåre   2-2     [mer info]
2010-04-25 19:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Frösunda SK   2-3     [mer info]
2010-04-28 18:30 IF Ferro - Almunge IK   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-01 13:00 Frösunda SK - Fortitudo FC   7-1     [mer info]
15:00 Procyon BK - IF Ferro   8-0     [mer info]
2010-05-03 19:30 Funbo TFF - Lagga-Långhundra BK   3-2     [mer info]
2010-05-05 19:00 Almunge IK - GoIF Kåre   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-06 19:30 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Blidö/Roslagens IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-07 19:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - IF Ferro   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 GoIF Kåre - Procyon BK   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Apollon - Frösunda SK   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Fortitudo FC - Torpedo Kamrat BK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Almunge IK   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-14 19:00 Funbo TFF - IF Ferro   8-1     [mer info]
2010-05-15 11:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - IK Apollon   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Almunge IK - Fortitudo FC   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - GoIF Kåre   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Procyon BK - Blidö/Roslagens IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-18 19:00 Fortitudo FC - Procyon BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Lagga-Långhundra BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Kåre - IF Ferro   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frösunda SK - Funbo TFF   4-1     [mer info]
2010-05-19 19:30 IK Apollon - Almunge IK   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 IF Ferro - Blidö/Roslagens IF   2-4     [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Fortitudo FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Funbo TFF - GoIF Kåre   3-0     [mer info]
18:00 Procyon BK - IK Apollon   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Frösunda SK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-28 19:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - GoIF Kåre   0-3     [mer info]
2010-05-29 15:00 Fortitudo FC - IF Ferro   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Frösunda SK - Almunge IK   6-0     [mer info]
16:00 IK Apollon - Lagga-Långhundra BK   0-1     [mer info]
18:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Funbo TFF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-05 13:00 GoIF Kåre - Fortitudo FC   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Almunge IK - Torpedo Kamrat BK   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 Funbo TFF - Blidö/Roslagens IF   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 IF Ferro - IK Apollon   0-1     [mer info]
18:00 Procyon BK - Frösunda SK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-12 13:00 Almunge IK - Funbo TFF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 IK Apollon - GoIF Kåre   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Fortitudo FC - Blidö/Roslagens IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Frösunda SK - Lagga-Långhundra BK   4-0     [mer info]
16:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Procyon BK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-18 19:00 Funbo TFF - Fortitudo FC   1-9     [mer info]
20:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - IK Apollon   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-19 15:00 Frösunda SK - IF Ferro   7-0     [mer info]
16:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Torpedo Kamrat BK   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 Procyon BK - Almunge IK   10-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-15 19:00 IK Apollon - Fortitudo FC   3-2     [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Frösunda SK - GoIF Kåre   2-2     [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 Procyon BK - Funbo TFF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - IF Ferro   2-2     [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Almunge IK - Lagga-Långhundra BK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-08 14:00 Almunge IK - IF Ferro   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Frösunda SK - Blidö/Roslagens IF   11-1     [mer info]
19:00 Procyon BK - Lagga-Långhundra BK   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-24 19:00 Funbo TFF - IK Apollon   3-0     [mer info]
2010-09-01 20:00 GoIF Kåre - Torpedo Kamrat BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-11 19:00 IF Ferro - Procyon BK   0-11     [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Kåre - Almunge IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Torpedo Kamrat BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fortitudo FC - Frösunda SK   0-8 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Funbo TFF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-15 14:00 Almunge IK - Blidö/Roslagens IF   2-4     [mer info]
16:00 Frösunda SK - IK Apollon   1-0     [mer info]
17:00 IF Ferro - Lagga-Långhundra BK   0-9     [mer info]
18:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Fortitudo FC   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Procyon BK - GoIF Kåre   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-18 19:00 GoIF Kåre - Lagga-Långhundra BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Procyon BK   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Fortitudo FC - Almunge IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IK Apollon - Torpedo Kamrat BK   0-4     [mer info]
2010-08-19 19:00 IF Ferro - Funbo TFF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-22 14:00 Almunge IK - IK Apollon   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Blidö/Roslagens IF   2-2     [mer info]
16:30 Funbo TFF - Frösunda SK   1-12     [mer info]
17:00 IF Ferro - GoIF Kåre   1-8     [mer info]
19:00 Procyon BK - Fortitudo FC   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 19:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - IF Ferro   2-0     [mer info]
2010-08-29 13:00 GoIF Kåre - Funbo TFF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Apollon - Procyon BK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Frösunda SK - Torpedo Kamrat BK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Fortitudo FC - Lagga-Långhundra BK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-05 13:00 GoIF Kåre - Blidö/Roslagens IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Almunge IK - Frösunda SK   4-7     [mer info]
15:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - IK Apollon   1-0     [mer info]
17:00 IF Ferro - Fortitudo FC   1-4     [mer info]
17:00 Funbo TFF - Torpedo Kamrat BK   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-10 19:30 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Funbo TFF   1-0     [mer info]
2010-09-12 13:00 Frösunda SK - Procyon BK   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 IK Apollon - IF Ferro   10-0     [mer info]
18:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Almunge IK   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fortitudo FC - GoIF Kåre   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-19 13:00 GoIF Kåre - IK Apollon   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Fortitudo FC   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Frösunda SK   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Funbo TFF - Almunge IK   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Procyon BK - Torpedo Kamrat BK   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-26 14:00 IK Apollon - Blidö/Roslagens IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Almunge IK - Procyon BK   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 IF Ferro - Frösunda SK   1-6     [mer info]
18:00 Torpedo Kamrat BK - Lagga-Långhundra BK   3-0     [mer info]
18:00 Fortitudo FC - Funbo TFF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-03 14:00 Fortitudo FC - IK Apollon   5-3     [mer info]
14:00 Funbo TFF - Procyon BK   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 Lagga-Långhundra BK - Almunge IK   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 IF Ferro - Torpedo Kamrat BK   1-7     [mer info]
14:00 GoIF Kåre - Frösunda SK   1-2     [mer info]