Division V, Västra Värmland - 2010

1. IK Viking 22 15 4 3 50 - 24 49
2. Ämterviks FF 22 15 3 4 53 - 16 48
3. Grums IK 22 15 2 5 63 - 34 47
4. Rottneros IK 22 11 4 7 47 - 36 37
5. Töcksfors IF 22 10 4 8 41 - 37 34
6. Västanviks AIF 22 9 4 9 43 - 45 31
7. Fiskeviks IF 22 9 4 9 28 - 36 31
8. Årjängs IF 22 7 3 12 29 - 38 24
9. Ekshärads BK 22 6 5 11 34 - 46 23
10. Eskilsäters IF 22 6 4 12 39 - 57 22
11. Säffle FF 2 22 5 2 15 34 - 51 17
12. Älgå SK 22 3 3 16 24 - 65 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-07 18:00 Säffle FF 2 - Eskilsäters IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekshärads BK - Rottneros IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fiskeviks IF - Årjängs IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Töcksfors IF - Älgå SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Grums IK - Västanviks AIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 16:00 Ämterviks FF - IK Viking   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-13 15:00 Eskilsäters IF - Fiskeviks IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Viking - Töcksfors IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Älgå SK - Säffle FF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Årjängs IF - Ekshärads BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rottneros IK - Grums IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Västanviks AIF - Ämterviks FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-19 19:00 Fiskeviks IF - Älgå SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:30 Töcksfors IF - Ämterviks FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 15:00 Ekshärads BK - Eskilsäters IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Säffle FF 2 - IK Viking   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-27 18:00 Rottneros IK - Västanviks AIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-03 16:00 Grums IK - Årjängs IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-25 19:30 Västanviks AIF - Töcksfors IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Grums IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-27 19:30 Årjängs IF - Rottneros IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:30 IK Viking - Fiskeviks IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:30 Älgå SK - Ekshärads BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-27 19:00 Ämterviks FF - Säffle FF 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-28 19:00 Säffle FF 2 - Töcksfors IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 14:00 Grums IK - Älgå SK   6-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Fiskeviks IF - Ämterviks FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rottneros IK - Eskilsäters IF   6-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Årjängs IF - Västanviks AIF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Ekshärads BK - IK Viking   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-04 19:00 Töcksfors IF - Fiskeviks IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Älgå SK - Rottneros IK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Årjängs IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Västanviks AIF - Säffle FF 2   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 IK Viking - Grums IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ämterviks FF - Ekshärads BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-01 15:00 Eskilsäters IF - Västanviks AIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-11 19:00 Grums IK - Ämterviks FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Årjängs IF - Älgå SK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rottneros IK - IK Viking   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 15:00 Ekshärads BK - Töcksfors IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Fiskeviks IF - Säffle FF 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-15 19:30 Töcksfors IF - Grums IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-16 19:00 Ämterviks FF - Rottneros IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Säffle FF 2 - Ekshärads BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Årjängs IF - IK Viking   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Älgå SK - Eskilsäters IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Västanviks AIF - Fiskeviks IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-18 19:00 Grums IK - Säffle FF 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rottneros IK - Töcksfors IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 12:00 Eskilsäters IF - IK Viking   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Älgå SK - Västanviks AIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ekshärads BK - Fiskeviks IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Årjängs IF - Ämterviks FF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-23 19:00 Fiskeviks IF - Grums IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Ämterviks FF - Eskilsäters IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västanviks AIF - Ekshärads BK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Säffle FF 2 - Rottneros IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Töcksfors IF - Årjängs IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Viking - Älgå SK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-05-02 15:00 Grums IK - Ekshärads BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 IK Viking - Västanviks AIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Säffle FF 2 - Årjängs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Älgå SK - Ämterviks FF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rottneros IK - Fiskeviks IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Eskilsäters IF - Töcksfors IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-07-28 19:00 Rottneros IK - Ekshärads BK   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-30 19:00 Årjängs IF - Fiskeviks IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsäters IF - Säffle FF 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Älgå SK - Töcksfors IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Västanviks AIF - Grums IK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-07-31 15:00 IK Viking - Ämterviks FF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-03 19:00 Fiskeviks IF - Eskilsäters IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Töcksfors IF - IK Viking   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Säffle FF 2 - Älgå SK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Grums IK - Rottneros IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-04 19:30 Ämterviks FF - Västanviks AIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-05 19:30 Ekshärads BK - Årjängs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-06 19:00 Älgå SK - Fiskeviks IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 15:00 Eskilsäters IF - Ekshärads BK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västanviks AIF - Rottneros IK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Årjängs IF - Grums IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Ämterviks FF - Töcksfors IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:30 IK Viking - Säffle FF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:30 Rottneros IK - Årjängs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Töcksfors IF - Västanviks AIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 Grums IK - Eskilsäters IF   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekshärads BK - Älgå SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 15:00 Säffle FF 2 - Ämterviks FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-08 18:00 Fiskeviks IF - IK Viking   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-17 19:30 Töcksfors IF - Säffle FF 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 19:00 IK Viking - Ekshärads BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ämterviks FF - Fiskeviks IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Eskilsäters IF - Rottneros IK   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-19 19:30 Västanviks AIF - Årjängs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-01 18:30 Älgå SK - Grums IK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-21 15:00 Fiskeviks IF - Töcksfors IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekshärads BK - Ämterviks FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rottneros IK - Älgå SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Årjängs IF - Eskilsäters IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 15:00 Säffle FF 2 - Västanviks AIF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-25 18:30 Grums IK - IK Viking   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-28 14:00 Västanviks AIF - Eskilsäters IF   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Töcksfors IF - Ekshärads BK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Älgå SK - Årjängs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Viking - Rottneros IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 14:00 Ämterviks FF - Grums IK   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Säffle FF 2 - Fiskeviks IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-03 18:00 Rottneros IK - Ämterviks FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 IK Viking - Årjängs IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fiskeviks IF - Västanviks AIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 15:00 Ekshärads BK - Säffle FF 2   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Grums IK - Töcksfors IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskilsäters IF - Älgå SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-10 17:45 Säffle FF 2 - Grums IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 13:00 Fiskeviks IF - Ekshärads BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Västanviks AIF - Älgå SK   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Viking - Eskilsäters IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ämterviks FF - Årjängs IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Töcksfors IF - Rottneros IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-18 16:00 Årjängs IF - Töcksfors IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 16:00 Grums IK - Fiskeviks IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Rottneros IK - Säffle FF 2   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Eskilsäters IF - Ämterviks FF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Älgå SK - IK Viking   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Ekshärads BK - Västanviks AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-25 12:00 Fiskeviks IF - Rottneros IK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekshärads BK - Grums IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västanviks AIF - IK Viking   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ämterviks FF - Älgå SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Töcksfors IF - Eskilsäters IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Årjängs IF - Säffle FF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]