Division VI, Norra Värmland - 2010

1. Hertzöga BK 2 18 12 4 2 55 - 24 40
2. IFK Velen 18 11 4 3 54 - 22 37
3. IK Viking 2 18 10 3 5 44 - 52 33
4. Rinns AIK 18 9 2 7 47 - 30 29
5. Rännbergs IK 18 6 6 6 38 - 39 24
6. Kils AIK 2 18 7 2 9 47 - 37 23
7. IFK Sunne 2 18 6 4 8 32 - 44 22
8. IFK Munkfors 18 5 4 9 30 - 41 19
9. Råda IK 18 5 2 11 23 - 50 17
10. IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm 18 2 3 13 30 - 61 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-06 19:30 IFK Velen - Rinns AIK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Rännbergs IK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 15:00 IFK Munkfors - IFK Sunne 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IK Viking 2 - Kils AIK 2   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - Råda IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-14 19:00 Rinns AIK - Hertzöga BK 2   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 15:00 Rännbergs IK - IFK Velen   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Råda IK - IFK Munkfors   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-18 19:00 IFK Sunne 2 - IK Viking 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-27 19:00 Kils AIK 2 - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-21 19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - IK Viking 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 12:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - Rännbergs IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Råda IK - IFK Sunne 2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:30 Kils AIK 2 - IFK Velen   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-05 19:30 IFK Munkfors - Rinns AIK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-28 19:00 IK Viking 2 - IFK Velen   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rännbergs IK - IFK Munkfors   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinns AIK - Råda IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 16:00 Kils AIK 2 - Hertzöga BK 2   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 IFK Sunne 2 - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-06-03 19:00 IFK Munkfors - Kils AIK 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 IFK Velen - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Råda IK - Rännbergs IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 16:00 Rinns AIK - IFK Sunne 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - IK Viking 2   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-08 19:30 Kils AIK 2 - Råda IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 IK Viking 2 - IFK Munkfors   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-10 19:00 Rännbergs IK - Rinns AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Sunne 2 - IFK Velen   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Hertzöga BK 2   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-17 19:00 Rännbergs IK - IFK Sunne 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 IFK Munkfors - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Råda IK - IK Viking 2   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 16:00 Rinns AIK - Kils AIK 2   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - IFK Velen   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-23 19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Råda IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Viking 2 - Rinns AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 IFK Velen - IFK Munkfors   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kils AIK 2 - Rännbergs IK   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 IFK Sunne 2 - Hertzöga BK 2   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-05-12 19:00 Kils AIK 2 - IFK Sunne 2   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:30 Rännbergs IK - IK Viking 2   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 IFK Munkfors - Hertzöga BK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinns AIK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-05 19:00 Råda IK - IFK Velen   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-07-30 19:00 Rinns AIK - IFK Velen   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Råda IK - Hertzöga BK 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Rännbergs IK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-02 19:00 IFK Sunne 2 - IFK Munkfors   5-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-26 18:30 Kils AIK 2 - IK Viking 2   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-06 19:00 IFK Munkfors - Råda IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Kils AIK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Viking 2 - IFK Sunne 2   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Velen - Rännbergs IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 17:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - Rinns AIK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-12 19:00 IFK Velen - Kils AIK 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Rinns AIK - IFK Munkfors   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:00 IK Viking 2 - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Sunne 2 - Råda IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 16:00 Rännbergs IK - Hertzöga BK 2   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-20 19:00 IFK Munkfors - Rännbergs IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Velen - IK Viking 2   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Råda IK - Rinns AIK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 17:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - Kils AIK 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - IFK Sunne 2   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-27 19:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - IFK Velen   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Rännbergs IK - Råda IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 16:00 IK Viking 2 - Hertzöga BK 2   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Sunne 2 - Rinns AIK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-31 18:30 Kils AIK 2 - IFK Munkfors   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-01 20:15 Hertzöga BK 2 - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   8-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-02 18:30 IFK Velen - IFK Sunne 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-03 18:30 IFK Munkfors - IK Viking 2   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Rinns AIK - Rännbergs IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Råda IK - Kils AIK 2   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-05 16:00 Kils AIK 2 - Rinns AIK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-10 18:00 IFK Velen - Hertzöga BK 2   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - IFK Munkfors   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 12:00 IK Viking 2 - Råda IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Sunne 2 - Rännbergs IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-18 12:00 Rinns AIK - IK Viking 2   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Råda IK - IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Munkfors - IFK Velen   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:00 Rännbergs IK - Kils AIK 2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-20 20:15 Hertzöga BK 2 - IFK Sunne 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-26 12:00 Hertzöga BK 2 - IFK Munkfors   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Velen - Råda IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Edebäck/Uddeholm - Rinns AIK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 IK Viking 2 - Rännbergs IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Sunne 2 - Kils AIK 2   2-9 (2-2)   [mer info]