Division VII, Västra Värmland - 2010

1. Gunnarskog/Bortan IK 18 13 1 4 69 - 25 40
2. Jössefors IK 18 12 3 3 69 - 28 39
3. Klässbols SK 18 12 3 3 62 - 33 39
4. Fiskeviks IF U 18 9 2 7 63 - 52 29
5. Töcksfors IF 2 18 9 2 7 51 - 40 29
6. Hillringsbergs IF 18 7 5 6 47 - 47 26
7. Älgå SK 2 18 7 3 8 50 - 41 24
8. Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U 18 7 0 11 36 - 56 21
9. IF Brunskog United 18 3 1 14 19 - 73 10
10. Eda United Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-07 19:00 Klässbols SK - Hillringsbergs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 12:00 Jössefors IK - Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Brunskog United - Töcksfors IF 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 15:00 Älgå SK 2 - Fiskeviks IF U   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-14 19:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Hillringsbergs IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Klässbols SK - IF Brunskog United   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 12:00 Töcksfors IF 2 - Jössefors IK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 16:00 Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U - Älgå SK 2   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-23 15:00 Älgå SK 2 - Töcksfors IF 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U - Fiskeviks IF U   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Klässbols SK - Jössefors IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-02 19:00 IF Brunskog United - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-28 19:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Jössefors IK   4-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Klässbols SK - Älgå SK 2   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 16:00 Töcksfors IF 2 - Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U   3-0     [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Fiskeviks IF U - Hillringsbergs IF   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-06-04 19:00 IF Brunskog United - Hillringsbergs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 15:00 Älgå SK 2 - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Töcksfors IF 2 - Fiskeviks IF U   WO  
2010-06-07 19:00 Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U - Klässbols SK   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-09 19:00 Hillringsbergs IF - Jössefors IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Klässbols SK - Töcksfors IF 2   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Fiskeviks IF U - IF Brunskog United   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-18 19:00 Jössefors IK - IF Brunskog United   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 16:00 Töcksfors IF 2 - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Älgå SK 2 - Hillringsbergs IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Klässbols SK - Fiskeviks IF U   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-28 19:00 Hillringsbergs IF - Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Klässbols SK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 IF Brunskog United - Älgå SK 2   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Fiskeviks IF U - Jössefors IK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-07-03 13:00 Älgå SK 2 - Jössefors IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-04 16:00 Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U - IF Brunskog United   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Töcksfors IF 2 - Hillringsbergs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-28 19:00 Fiskeviks IF U - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-07-31 15:00 Hillringsbergs IF - Klässbols SK   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-01 16:00 Töcksfors IF 2 - IF Brunskog United   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U - Jössefors IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Fiskeviks IF U - Älgå SK 2   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-05 19:00 IF Brunskog United - Klässbols SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Jössefors IK - Töcksfors IF 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Älgå SK 2 - Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-08 18:15 Hillringsbergs IF - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-15 15:00 Töcksfors IF 2 - Älgå SK 2   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 19:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - IF Brunskog United   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Fiskeviks IF U - Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U   6-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-31 19:00 Jössefors IK - Klässbols SK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-21 12:00 Jössefors IK - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 16:00 Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U - Töcksfors IF 2   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 19:00 Älgå SK 2 - Klässbols SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hillringsbergs IF - Fiskeviks IF U   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-25 19:00 Klässbols SK - Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U   WO  
2010-08-26 19:00 Fiskeviks IF U - Töcksfors IF 2   6-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 15:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Älgå SK 2   WO  
2010-09-15 18:00 Hillringsbergs IF - IF Brunskog United   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-02 18:30 IF Brunskog United - Fiskeviks IF U   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-03 18:30 Jössefors IK - Hillringsbergs IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 14:00 Töcksfors IF 2 - Klässbols SK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-10 18:00 IF Brunskog United - Jössefors IK   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Hillringsbergs IF - Älgå SK 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Töcksfors IF 2   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-13 18:00 Fiskeviks IF U - Klässbols SK   2-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-17 17:30 Klässbols SK - Gunnarskog/Bortan IK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-18 14:00 Älgå SK 2 - IF Brunskog United   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 16:00 Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U - Hillringsbergs IF   3-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-20 17:30 Jössefors IK - Fiskeviks IF U   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-05-05 19:00 Gunnarskog/Bortan IK - Fiskeviks IF U   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-07 19:00 IF Brunskog United - Koppoms IK/Köla AIK U   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hillringsbergs IF - Töcksfors IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-09 19:00 Jössefors IK - Älgå SK 2   5-1 (5-1)   [mer info]