Division IV, Norra Västerbotten - 2010

1. Malå IF 22 18 0 4 74 - 24 54
2. Betsele IF 22 17 2 3 88 - 32 53
3. Sunnanå SK 22 14 4 4 85 - 38 46
4. Lycksele IF 22 14 2 6 56 - 29 44
5. Drängsmark/Ostvik IF 22 13 2 7 67 - 50 41
6. Rönnskär Railcare IF 22 9 2 11 48 - 52 29
7. Medle SK 22 8 1 13 41 - 69 25
8. Mjövallens BK 22 6 4 12 44 - 67 22
9. Robertsfors BK 22 5 5 12 27 - 70 20
10. Bureå IF 22 5 3 14 47 - 65 18
11. Bastuträsk SK 22 5 2 15 34 - 60 17
12. Vilhelmina IK 22 4 1 17 25 - 80 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-02 12:30 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Sunnanå SK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bureå IF - Malå IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Robertsfors BK - Medle SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mjövallens BK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:00 Vilhelmina IK - Lycksele IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-25 19:30 Betsele IF - Bastuträsk SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-07 20:15 Bastuträsk SK - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 09:00 Medle SK - Mjövallens BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
11:30 Sunnanå SK - Robertsfors BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malå IF - Betsele IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Vilhelmina IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lycksele IF - Bureå IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-15 11:30 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Malå IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Bureå IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vilhelmina IK - Medle SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Betsele IF - Lycksele IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Sunnanå SK - Bastuträsk SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 16:00 Robertsfors BK - Mjövallens BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-20 19:30 Lycksele IF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Betsele IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Mjövallens BK - Vilhelmina IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bastuträsk SK - Robertsfors BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Medle SK - Bureå IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 14:00 Malå IF - Sunnanå SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-26 19:00 Bureå IF - Mjövallens BK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 20:15 Sunnanå SK - Lycksele IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 14:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Rönnskär Railcare IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bastuträsk SK - Malå IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Betsele IF - Medle SK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 14:00 Robertsfors BK - Vilhelmina IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-03 19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Sunnanå SK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:30 Lycksele IF - Bastuträsk SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 Medle SK - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjövallens BK - Betsele IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vilhelmina IK - Bureå IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 14:00 Malå IF - Robertsfors BK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-08 19:00 Malå IF - Lycksele IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Mjövallens BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnanå SK - Medle SK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bastuträsk SK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Betsele IF - Vilhelmina IK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Robertsfors BK - Bureå IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-12 11:00 Bureå IF - Betsele IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lycksele IF - Robertsfors BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Medle SK - Bastuträsk SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Malå IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjövallens BK - Sunnanå SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vilhelmina IK - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-19 13:00 Lycksele IF - Rönnskär Railcare IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Bureå IF   6-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malå IF - Medle SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bastuträsk SK - Mjövallens BK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 14:00 Sunnanå SK - Vilhelmina IK   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Robertsfors BK - Betsele IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-23 19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Robertsfors BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bureå IF - Sunnanå SK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Betsele IF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:30 Medle SK - Lycksele IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Mjövallens BK - Malå IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-27 15:00 Vilhelmina IK - Bastuträsk SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-30 19:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Robertsfors BK   4-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Malå IF - Vilhelmina IK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Lycksele IF - Mjövallens BK   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Betsele IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bastuträsk SK - Bureå IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Medle SK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-07-28 19:00 Robertsfors BK - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Betsele IF - Sunnanå SK   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bureå IF - Bastuträsk SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vilhelmina IK - Malå IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Medle SK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Mjövallens BK - Lycksele IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-07-31 13:00 Lycksele IF - Medle SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malå IF - Mjövallens BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bastuträsk SK - Vilhelmina IK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-01 16:00 Robertsfors BK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-02 19:30 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Betsele IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Sunnanå SK - Bureå IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-05 19:00 Bureå IF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 14:00 Medle SK - Malå IF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Betsele IF - Robertsfors BK   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Lycksele IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 15:00 Vilhelmina IK - Sunnanå SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Mjövallens BK - Bastuträsk SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Mjövallens BK   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 Malå IF - Rönnskär Railcare IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Vilhelmina IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Robertsfors BK - Lycksele IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bastuträsk SK - Medle SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Betsele IF - Bureå IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-18 18:30 Mjövallens BK - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Medle SK - Sunnanå SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Vilhelmina IK - Betsele IF   2-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Bureå IF - Robertsfors BK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Bastuträsk SK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lycksele IF - Malå IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-21 14:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Medle SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bureå IF - Vilhelmina IK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bastuträsk SK - Lycksele IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Betsele IF - Mjövallens BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 14:00 Robertsfors BK - Malå IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 20:00 Sunnanå SK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-27 19:00 Lycksele IF - Sunnanå SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 Malå IF - Bastuträsk SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Mjövallens BK - Bureå IF   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Medle SK - Betsele IF   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Robertsfors BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-04 13:00 Bureå IF - Medle SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sunnanå SK - Malå IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Lycksele IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Betsele IF - Rönnskär Railcare IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vilhelmina IK - Mjövallens BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 14:00 Robertsfors BK - Bastuträsk SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-10 18:00 Lycksele IF - Betsele IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 14:00 Malå IF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bastuträsk SK - Sunnanå SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Medle SK - Vilhelmina IK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bureå IF - Rönnskär Railcare IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Mjövallens BK - Robertsfors BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-18 13:00 Bureå IF - Lycksele IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Bastuträsk SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Rönnskär Railcare IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Mjövallens BK - Medle SK   5-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Betsele IF - Malå IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 16:00 Robertsfors BK - Sunnanå SK   4-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-25 14:00 Sunnanå SK - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   5-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rönnskär Railcare IF - Mjövallens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lycksele IF - Vilhelmina IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malå IF - Bureå IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bastuträsk SK - Betsele IF   3-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Medle SK - Robertsfors BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]