Division IV, Södra Västerbotten - 2010

1. Sandviks IK 22 14 2 6 50 - 26 44
2. Gimonäs UIF 22 12 5 5 56 - 34 41
3. Sandåkerns SK 22 11 5 6 51 - 42 38
4. Ersboda FF 22 10 5 7 54 - 48 35
5. Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF 22 10 4 8 48 - 45 34
6. Täfteå IK 22 9 5 8 27 - 34 32
7. Spöland Vännäs IF 22 10 1 11 47 - 49 31
8. Sörfors IF 22 8 5 9 36 - 34 29
9. Hås FF 22 8 3 11 42 - 52 27
10. Röbäcks IF 22 6 4 12 48 - 55 22
11. Ersmarks IK 22 4 7 11 29 - 47 19
12. Furunäs/Bullmark IK 22 5 4 13 32 - 54 19

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-02 18:00 Sandåkerns SK - Röbäcks IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Spöland Vännäs IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sörfors IF - Gimonäs UIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Hås FF - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Täfteå IK - Sandviks IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersboda FF - Ersmarks IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-07 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Spöland Vännäs IF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 13:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Sörfors IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Ersmarks IK - Täfteå IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandviks IK - Sandåkerns SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Ersboda FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 18:00 Gimonäs UIF - Hås FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-15 11:00 Ersmarks IK - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   4-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Sandviks IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hås FF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 18:00 Ersboda FF - Gimonäs UIF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Sörfors IF - Röbäcks IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Täfteå IK - Sandåkerns SK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-21 19:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Täfteå IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Hås FF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Ersboda FF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandviks IK - Sörfors IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gimonäs UIF - Ersmarks IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 17:00 Sandåkerns SK - Spöland Vännäs IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-28 19:00 Ersboda FF - Röbäcks IF   7-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Täfteå IK - Spöland Vännäs IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 15:00 Hås FF - Sandviks IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 18:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Gimonäs UIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Sörfors IF - Sandåkerns SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Ersmarks IK - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-04 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Sörfors IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Röbäcks IF - Ersmarks IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandviks IK - Ersboda FF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-06 18:00 Gimonäs UIF - Täfteå IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Hås FF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-08 19:00 Ersmarks IK - Sandviks IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Röbäcks IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   6-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hås FF - Spöland Vännäs IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Ersboda FF - Sandåkerns SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Täfteå IK - Sörfors IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-11 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Ersboda FF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Röbäcks IF - Gimonäs UIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 13:00 Sörfors IF - Hås FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Täfteå IK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sandviks IK - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 13:00 Sandåkerns SK - Ersmarks IK   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-18 19:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Sandåkerns SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Röbäcks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 Ersmarks IK - Spöland Vännäs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Täfteå IK - Hås FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 18:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sandviks IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersboda FF - Sörfors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-02 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Täfteå IK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-22 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Sandviks IK - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Ersmarks IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Gimonäs UIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-27 19:00 Hås FF - Ersboda FF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-16 19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Spöland Vännäs IF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Ersboda FF - Täfteå IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersmarks IK - Hås FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Sörfors IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Sandåkerns SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sandviks IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-04 19:00 Täfteå IK - Ersboda FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hås FF - Ersmarks IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Gimonäs UIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-11 19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandviks IK - Röbäcks IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-07-30 19:00 Täfteå IK - Röbäcks IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-31 14:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Spöland Vännäs IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-01 19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sandåkerns SK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersmarks IK - Sörfors IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ersboda FF - Hås FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-04 19:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Sandviks IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-06 19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   4-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 13:00 Sörfors IF - Ersboda FF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Ersmarks IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hås FF - Täfteå IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK - Gimonäs UIF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:00 Ersboda FF - Spöland Vännäs IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 Täfteå IK - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Ersmarks IK - Sandåkerns SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hås FF - Sörfors IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 18:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Sandviks IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Röbäcks IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-17 19:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Hås FF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:30 Sörfors IF - Täfteå IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Ersboda FF   4-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandviks IK - Ersmarks IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Gimonäs UIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-21 14:00 Ersmarks IK - Röbäcks IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 15:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ersboda FF - Sandviks IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hås FF - Sandåkerns SK   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Täfteå IK - Gimonäs UIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 18:30 Sörfors IF - Spöland Vännäs IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-27 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Ersboda FF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Ersmarks IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Täfteå IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandviks IK - Hås FF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Sörfors IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-04 13:00 Sörfors IF - Sandviks IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Täfteå IK - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ersmarks IK - Gimonäs UIF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Sandåkerns SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 14:00 Hås FF - Röbäcks IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-06 18:00 Ersboda FF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-10 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Sörfors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandåkerns SK - Täfteå IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 15:00 Gimonäs UIF - Ersboda FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandviks IK - Spöland Vännäs IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Hås FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 14:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Ersmarks IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-18 14:00 Täfteå IK - Ersmarks IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Röbäcks IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandåkerns SK - Sandviks IK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 16:00 Ersboda FF - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hås FF - Gimonäs UIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sörfors IF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-25 14:00 Ersmarks IK - Ersboda FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF - Sandåkerns SK   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Spöland Vännäs IF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sörfors IF   7-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Hås FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sandviks IK - Täfteå IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]