Division V, Mellersta Västerbotten - 2010

1. Morön City BK 21 13 2 6 65 - 41 41
2. Bergsbyns SK 21 12 4 5 48 - 31 40
3. Ljusvattnets IF 21 9 8 4 61 - 39 35
4. Innervik SK 21 10 5 6 56 - 41 35
5. Höjdens BK 21 10 5 6 49 - 41 35
6. Bygdeå GoIF 21 5 7 9 42 - 40 22
7. Burträsk IK 21 6 2 13 30 - 63 20
8. Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 21 2 1 18 26 - 81 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-07 19:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Ljusvattnets IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 11:30 Bergsbyns SK - Morön City BK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Burträsk IK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Höjdens BK - Innervik SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-16 11:30 Innervik SK - Bygdeå GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Bergsbyns SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Morön City BK - Höjdens BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-27 19:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Burträsk IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-21 19:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Höjdens BK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 16:00 Burträsk IK - Innervik SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Morön City BK   4-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
16:30 Bergsbyns SK - Ljusvattnets IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-28 19:00 Innervik SK - Bergsbyns SK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 13:30 Höjdens BK - Burträsk IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 20:00 Morön City BK - Bygdeå GoIF   6-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-06-04 19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Innervik SK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Burträsk IK - Bygdeå GoIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 17:00 Bergsbyns SK - Höjdens BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Morön City BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-11 19:00 Innervik SK - Ljusvattnets IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bygdeå GoIF - Bergsbyns SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 13:30 Höjdens BK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 20:00 Morön City BK - Burträsk IK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-17 19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Burträsk IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Innervik SK - Morön City BK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Bygdeå GoIF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Ljusvattnets IF - Höjdens BK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-19 13:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Bygdeå GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 16:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Burträsk IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Innervik SK - Höjdens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 20:00 Morön City BK - Bergsbyns SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-24 20:15 Bygdeå GoIF - Innervik SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-27 16:00 Burträsk IK - Ljusvattnets IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Bergsbyns SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 20:00 Höjdens BK - Morön City BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-30 19:00 Morön City BK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Bergsbyns SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Innervik SK - Burträsk IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-03 14:00 Höjdens BK - Bygdeå GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-07-29 19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Ljusvattnets IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsbyns SK - Innervik SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Burträsk IK - Höjdens BK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-09 18:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Morön City BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-07-31 16:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Burträsk IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-01 16:00 Innervik SK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Höjdens BK - Bergsbyns SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-02 19:00 Morön City BK - Ljusvattnets IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-06 19:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Innervik SK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 16:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Höjdens BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Bergsbyns SK - Bygdeå GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Burträsk IK - Morön City BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-12 19:00 Burträsk IK - Bergsbyns SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Höjdens BK - Ljusvattnets IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Morön City BK - Innervik SK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-14 13:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Ljusvattnets IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 16:00 Burträsk IK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Höjdens BK - Innervik SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Bergsbyns SK - Morön City BK   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 19:00 Innervik SK - Bygdeå GoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 18:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Burträsk IK   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 16:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Bergsbyns SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 19:00 Morön City BK - Höjdens BK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 18:30 Bygdeå GoIF - Höjdens BK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 16:00 Burträsk IK - Innervik SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Bergsbyns SK - Ljusvattnets IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-01 18:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Morön City BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-04 13:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 16:00 Höjdens BK - Burträsk IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Innervik SK - Bergsbyns SK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-06 20:00 Morön City BK - Bygdeå GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 15:00 Burträsk IK - Bygdeå GoIF   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Morön City BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Innervik SK   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Bergsbyns SK - Höjdens BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-17 19:00 Bygdeå GoIF - Bergsbyns SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 16:00 Höjdens BK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:45 Innervik SK - Ljusvattnets IF   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-20 20:00 Morön City BK - Burträsk IK   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-26 14:00 Bergsbyns SK - Burträsk IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Innervik SK - Morön City BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Höjdens BK   4-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Bygdeå GoIF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]