Division V, Södra Västerbotten - 2010

1. Mariehem FF 21 14 3 4 74 - 31 45
2. Obbola IK 21 13 3 5 66 - 24 42
3. Umekamraternas FF 21 12 3 6 64 - 31 39
4. Tegs United FF 21 12 1 8 53 - 33 37
5. Stöcke IF 21 8 4 9 36 - 40 28
6. FC Mary's Home 21 6 6 9 31 - 48 24
7. Vännäs AIK 21 6 4 11 36 - 55 22
8. Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik 21 0 2 19 10 - 108 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-08 12:30 Obbola IK - Tegs United FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Umekamraternas FF - Vännäs AIK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 16:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - FC Mary's Home   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Mariehem FF - Stöcke IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-14 19:00 Stöcke IF - Obbola IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 14:00 Vännäs AIK - Mariehem FF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Tegs United FF - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 20:30 FC Mary's Home - Umekamraternas FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-22 12:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Stöcke IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:30 Obbola IK - Mariehem FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 18:30 Umekamraternas FF - Tegs United FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 21:00 FC Mary's Home - Vännäs AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-27 19:00 Stöcke IF - Umekamraternas FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 14:00 Tegs United FF - FC Mary's Home   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vännäs AIK - Obbola IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Mariehem FF - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-06-04 19:00 Umekamraternas FF - Mariehem FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Obbola IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 18:00 FC Mary's Home - Stöcke IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Tegs United FF - Vännäs AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-11 19:00 Stöcke IF - Tegs United FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 14:00 Obbola IK - Umekamraternas FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 14:00 Vännäs AIK - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Mariehem FF - FC Mary's Home   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-16 18:30 FC Mary's Home - Obbola IK   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Tegs United FF - Mariehem FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-17 19:00 Umekamraternas FF - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stöcke IF - Vännäs AIK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-19 14:00 Stöcke IF - Mariehem FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 14:00 Vännäs AIK - Umekamraternas FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Mary's Home - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Tegs United FF - Obbola IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-24 19:00 Obbola IK - Stöcke IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Tegs United FF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-27 16:00 Mariehem FF - Vännäs AIK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:30 Umekamraternas FF - FC Mary's Home   6-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-02 19:00 Vännäs AIK - FC Mary's Home   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Tegs United FF - Umekamraternas FF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Stöcke IF - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-04 16:00 Mariehem FF - Obbola IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-07-28 19:30 FC Mary's Home - Tegs United FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-29 19:00 Obbola IK - Vännäs AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Mariehem FF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Umekamraternas FF - Stöcke IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-07-31 14:00 Obbola IK - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   11-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-01 17:00 Vännäs AIK - Tegs United FF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Mariehem FF - Umekamraternas FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-02 19:00 Stöcke IF - FC Mary's Home   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-08 14:00 Tegs United FF - Stöcke IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Vännäs AIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 FC Mary's Home - Mariehem FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Umekamraternas FF - Obbola IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-11 18:00 Mariehem FF - Tegs United FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Obbola IK - FC Mary's Home   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-12 19:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Umekamraternas FF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Vännäs AIK - Stöcke IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-14 12:00 Mariehem FF - Stöcke IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Obbola IK - Tegs United FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Umekamraternas FF - Vännäs AIK   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 16:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - FC Mary's Home   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 19:00 Stöcke IF - Obbola IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 17:30 Tegs United FF - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Vännäs AIK - Mariehem FF   1-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 21:00 FC Mary's Home - Umekamraternas FF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-28 12:00 Obbola IK - Mariehem FF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Stöcke IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 14:00 Umekamraternas FF - Tegs United FF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Mary's Home - Vännäs AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-04 14:00 Stöcke IF - Umekamraternas FF   3-7 (2-5)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 14:00 Tegs United FF - FC Mary's Home   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vännäs AIK - Obbola IK   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Mariehem FF - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 14:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Obbola IK   0-11 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Tegs United FF - Vännäs AIK   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 16:00 Umekamraternas FF - Mariehem FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Mary's Home - Stöcke IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-18 14:00 Stöcke IF - Tegs United FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Obbola IK - Umekamraternas FF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:00 Vännäs AIK - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariehem FF - FC Mary's Home   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-26 14:00 Umekamraternas FF - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Vännäs AIK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Tegs United FF - Mariehem FF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Mary's Home - Obbola IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]